143 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaPos catClubT. subida
1MARCOS LOPEZ ARBUÉS201:55:02VET M 401ZENIT TWINNER00:29:58
2JOSE ANTONIO MURO SUPERVIA13201:56:44VET M 402ZENIT00:30:01
3JOSE MARÍA RESANO MAGAÑA101:57:40ABS MASC1SOLA TARAZONA00:30:31
4JORGE ESCORIHUELA SALES16402:02:01ABS MASC2ENTRETENIUM TEAM00:29:48
5SERGIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ11502:02:14ABS MASC3TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ00:30:03
6ALBERTO LASOBRAS LLERA10402:05:37ABS MASC4TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA00:31:05
7GUILLERMO MARTINEZ EZQUERRA15302:07:47VET M 403ACF LUESIA00:33:35
8JUAN JAVIER MARQUEZ DELFA14702:07:50VET M 404C. M IBONCIECHO00:33:02
9ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ VILLAVERDE1502:08:24VET M 405Independiente00:33:31
10GREGORIO GIRON COLERA13302:08:46ABS MASC5Independiente00:33:21
11JAVIER ESTÉBANEZ1402:11:01VET M 406SARRIOS00:34:36
12MANUEL PINTOR RONCAL2902:11:53ABS MASC6"TEAM ONE ""DIABETES CHALLENGE"""00:34:10
13JOSE MIGUEL PASTOR6802:11:54ABS MASC7A 340K ALFAJARIN00:33:49
14JOSEAN ARANJUELO LOZANO15002:14:54VET M 407Independiente00:33:22
15EDUARD MARTÍ HERNÁNDEZ11102:15:20ABS MASC8BEXTOK00:33:25
16VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON11702:15:51VET M 501SARRIOS00:34:15
17ALBERTO CAMPOS ROYO13402:17:07ABS MASC9CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZALAGARDA00:34:12
18AVELINO JARNE GIL17602:17:59VET M 408Independiente00:36:05
19LUIS COMPAIRED HORNO3602:20:07VET M 40900:36:14
20MANUEL SANCHEZ MARTINO302:21:23VET M 502ENTRETENIUM TEAM00:36:47
21LUIS MIGUEL SANCHO SANCHO9202:22:26VET M 4010DT1 TEAM00:33:33
22PATXI ROBLES IRIBERRI9502:22:28VET M 503CORREDORES DEL EBRO00:36:39
23JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTAÚN SODETO14802:22:35VET M 4011AS CIMAS00:37:12
24JUANJO CANTERO GENOVA6902:23:04VET M 4012CORREDORES DEL EBRO00:39:22
25RAUL CONCHESO SANTA TERESA8402:23:31VET M 4013C. M. LOS ARAÑONES00:36:37
26ALVARO GARCIA ORTIZ8602:24:21VET M 4014Independiente00:36:09
27SANDRINO RIVEROS16202:25:43ABS MASC1000:37:11
28ANTONIO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ802:26:22ABS MASC11Independiente00:37:44
29ALBERTO BENITO GUNTIN4802:26:26ABS MASC1200:37:03
30LUIS LIERTA GABASA4502:26:30VET M 4015Independiente00:38:05
31JORGE MONTÓN GUTIÉRREZ3702:27:33ABS MASC13OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN00:38:59
32JAVIER QUINTERO GONZALO5502:28:57VET M 504MAS RUN00:38:01
33JOSE ANGEL PARDOS CALVO15702:30:16ABS MASC14CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE00:37:54
34PABLO GARCIA LUCAS13002:30:43ABS MASC15ANDANDAEH00:38:17
35ROBERTO MORENO LOPEZ16802:30:45VET M 4016CLUB ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA00:39:14
36JOSE LUIS CALVO ALBA17102:30:49VET M 4017CLUB MONTAÑA PIRINEOS00:37:57
37CHRISTIAN CUBEL NATALÍAS17202:31:07ABS MASC16TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA00:37:50
38MARCOS SAQUES FLOREZ1002:32:19ABS MASC17OMEGA RUNNING00:39:41
39ALBERTO GILA VILLA3302:32:25VET M 401800:39:42
40FRANCISCO JAVIER ANDRES CUENCA3802:32:38VET M 4019CLUB ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA00:39:13
41DANIEL DIESTRE BURILLO3902:33:05ABS MASC1800:39:35
42JAVIER ALINS TOLÓN12302:33:11ABS MASC1901:44:19
43DAVID JIMÉNEZ SAMPER14302:33:34ABS MASC20Independiente00:40:09
44MARCOS LALLANA ÁLVAREZ1902:33:43VET M 4020Independiente00:39:00
45JUAN JOSÉ LEDESMA CALVO2502:34:40VET M 4021Triatlon Cierzo00:38:10
46CARLOS HUERTA GOEZ13802:34:41VET M 402200:39:55
47VICENTE SANCHEZ7302:34:41VET M 4023MARIANISTAS ATHLETICS00:39:54
48DAVID ARRIAZU RUEDA6002:34:59ABS MASC2100:38:07
49DAVID RODRIGO POLO14202:35:02ABS MASC22CORRECAMINOS ALFINDÉN00:39:40
50FRANCISCO ALLUEVA PLAZA13102:35:33VET M 4024Independiente00:41:48
143 Resultados