441 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realRitmoPos. cat.CategoriaClub
2JESUS ANGEL OLMOS PASCUAL100:12:3000:12:293:07 min/km1MASCULINOZANCADAS AMIX
3NACHO DIESTE APARICIO200:13:1000:13:093:17 min/km2MASCULINOZENIT TWNNER
9DIBA ABDOULAME300:13:1600:13:153:19 min/km3MASCULINOIndependiente
316JAVIER BURGUETE GAUDIOSO400:13:1900:13:163:19 min/km4MASCULINOIndependiente
347CARMELO LUCEA MARCO500:13:2800:13:273:22 min/km5MASCULINOMONEGROSMAN TRIATLON
94DAVID LABORDA SALVADOR600:13:3700:13:373:24 min/km6MASCULINOESCUELA DE ATLETISMO FUENTES DE EBRO
127JOSE LUIS MORENO JIMENEZ700:13:4400:13:443:26 min/km7MASCULINOADO ZUERA
339IVAN SÁNCHEZ LEON800:13:5800:13:583:29 min/km8MASCULINOIndependiente
278ALFONSO MAGAÑA ANDALUZ900:14:2200:14:223:35 min/km9MASCULINOIndependiente
441MIGUEL CALLEJAS CÁSEDAS1000:14:2700:14:263:36 min/km10MASCULINOEPILACORRE
439JESÚS ARTAL TOMÁS1100:14:3700:14:333:39 min/km11MASCULINOOLIMPO
68PABLO NICOLAS SEGURA NAVARRO1200:14:4500:14:423:41 min/km12MASCULINOZENIT TWINNER
176JAVIER GRACIA LINARES1300:14:4700:14:443:41 min/km13MASCULINORUNNING ZARAGOZA - FÍSIO ZARAGOZA
449ALBERTO CAPELLA GARCES1400:14:4800:14:473:42 min/km14MASCULINOClub triatlon europa
387CARLOS GARCIA FACI1500:14:5100:14:493:42 min/km15MASCULINOOCTAVUS TRIATLON
18PABLO GIL ANTEQUERA1600:14:5300:14:513:43 min/km16MASCULINOCORREDOR@S M.J.P
7EDGAR RAMIREZ LABOREO1700:14:5500:14:533:43 min/km17MASCULINO10K CLUB ZARAGOZA
335Juan Zeus Moura Neres1800:15:1100:15:103:47 min/km18MASCULINOZANCADAS AMIX
191ALONSO PUEYO GOMEZ1900:15:1200:15:033:48 min/km19MASCULINOLOS MAMARRACHINGAS
40HECTOR LOPEZ ECHARRI2000:15:1600:15:163:49 min/km20MASCULINOINDITEX PE
105VICENTE GÁLVEZ MARTÍNEZ2100:15:2300:15:203:50 min/km21MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA
56JOSE MARIA FERRER LORES2200:15:2700:15:233:51 min/km22MASCULINOIndependiente
325VICTOR BARRACHINA CABALLERO2300:15:2900:15:273:52 min/km23MASCULINOZENIT TWINNER
61NAZARET GONZALEZ2400:15:3100:15:293:52 min/km1FEMENINOINTEC ZOITI
69ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ2500:15:4000:15:373:55 min/km24MASCULINOIndependiente
462AGUSTIN SANTAFE POMED2600:15:4300:15:413:55 min/km25MASCULINOIndependiente
360JAVIER PRIETO MOLINA2700:15:4600:15:413:56 min/km26MASCULINOIndependiente
264MIGUEL CARCAS PES2800:15:4700:15:453:56 min/km27MASCULINOBAJO ARAGON
424DENIS ORLANDO ARRECHAVALA URBINA2900:15:5000:15:483:57 min/km28MASCULINOIndependiente
451SERGIO IRIGOYEN PUERTOLAS3000:15:5100:15:463:57 min/km29MASCULINOIndependiente
80DIEGO CREPO LAZARO3100:15:5100:15:443:57 min/km30MASCULINOIndependiente
338ANDONI ZUBILLAGA PLAZAOLA3200:15:5300:15:513:58 min/km31MASCULINOZANCADAS AMIX
341ARTURO TORRALBA LOU3300:15:5400:15:483:58 min/km32MASCULINOPEÑA AMARILLA (MUNIESA)
396RUBÉN MARTÍNEZ RUIZ3400:15:5900:15:563:59 min/km33MASCULINOIndependiente
10ISRAEL SECORUN JUSTE3500:16:0300:16:014:00 min/km34MASCULINOEPILACORRE
504ALEJANDRO RUBIO LAINEZ3600:16:0500:16:054:01 min/km35MASCULINOIndependiente
390EDUARDO MORCILLO GAÑÁN3700:16:0800:16:064:02 min/km36MASCULINOIndependiente
406SONIA ARRUTI GIMÉNEZ3800:16:1100:16:084:02 min/km2FEMENINORUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
438PABLO ETAYO PÉREZ3900:16:2000:16:134:05 min/km37MASCULINOIndependiente
213ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ GRACIA4000:16:2100:16:114:05 min/km38MASCULINOIndependiente
107DANIEL SANAGUSTIN LOPEZ4100:16:2500:16:204:06 min/km39MASCULINOSIMPLY SCORPIO 71
113ROBERTO SANAGUSTÍN SÁNCHEZ4200:16:2500:16:204:06 min/km40MASCULINOAPRENDE A CORRER
479JUAN JOSÉ CUBEL ALBENDEA4300:16:2600:16:264:06 min/km41MASCULINOIndependiente
290CRISTINA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ4400:16:2900:16:294:07 min/km3FEMENINOIndependiente
474SAMUEL FERRERO LÓPEZ4500:16:3700:16:284:09 min/km42MASCULINOIndependiente
70ALBERTO LALAGUNA GONZÁLEZ4600:16:3800:16:344:09 min/km43MASCULINOMETROPOLITAN PARAISO
350MOHA SHEIK4700:16:3900:16:304:09 min/km44MASCULINOIndependiente
505HECTOR ASTUDILLO4800:16:4000:16:404:10 min/km45MASCULINOIndependiente
214JULIA CALONGE CERDA4900:16:4600:16:414:11 min/km4FEMENINOIndependiente
26DAVID AGUILAR5000:16:4800:16:454:12 min/km46MASCULINOMETROPOLITAN PARAISO
441 Resultados