441 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realRitmoPos. cat.CategoriaClub
74IVAN GARRIDO CARCAVILLA5100:16:4800:16:434:12 min/km47MASCULINOIndependiente
158JOSÉ MANUEL CISNEROS AGUELO5200:16:4800:16:434:12 min/km48MASCULINOTEAM GUERRI
15ANGEL ARILLA NASARRE5300:16:5100:16:464:12 min/km49MASCULINOIndependiente
463DAVID FOLGAR BARRANCO5400:16:5400:16:444:13 min/km50MASCULINOIndependiente
165JAVIER MENESES LOBERA5500:16:5500:16:504:13 min/km51MASCULINOCLUB TRIATLON CIERZO
276MILTON GEOVANNY PANCHI MOLINA5600:17:0000:16:534:15 min/km52MASCULINOIndependiente
117VICTOR GARCIA RUBIO5700:17:0100:16:584:15 min/km53MASCULINOIndependiente
394ELENA PARDOS MAINER5800:17:0200:16:584:15 min/km5FEMENINOIndependiente
443ADRIÁN VALERO SANTIAGO5900:17:0200:16:584:15 min/km54MASCULINOIndependiente
457DANIEL GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ6000:17:0400:16:544:16 min/km55MASCULINOIndependiente
440MICHEL RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ6100:17:0700:17:044:16 min/km56MASCULINOIndependiente
420HECTOR BOZA BLASCO6200:17:1100:17:044:17 min/km57MASCULINOGRAN ENANO RUNNING
230CESAR CARRERA ALCOBER6300:17:1300:17:094:18 min/km58MASCULINORUNNING ZARAGOZA - FÍSIO ZARAGOZA
458JOSÉ ESPAÑOL GASCÓN6400:17:1300:17:134:18 min/km59MASCULINOASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA TUROLENSE
434ALBERTO ROCHE GOTOR6500:17:1500:17:014:18 min/km60MASCULINOIndependiente
419MANUEL MARTÍN IRANZO6600:17:1500:17:024:18 min/km61MASCULINOSTADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA200
25UNAI MENSURO MIGUEL6700:17:1700:17:124:19 min/km62MASCULINOIndependiente
194LAURA MARTÍNEZ AURED6800:17:1700:17:154:19 min/km6FEMENINOIndependiente
227ANGEL GISTAS PEREZ6900:17:1800:17:144:19 min/km63MASCULINOIndependiente
203JOSÉ CARLOS BADORREY OLIETE7000:17:1900:17:154:19 min/km64MASCULINOIndependiente
111NOELIA MARQUÉS COBETA7100:17:2100:17:164:20 min/km7FEMENINOAPRENDE A CORRER
501PAULA CASTAÑO GARCIA7200:17:2200:17:224:20 min/km8FEMENINOIndependiente
402MANUEL ANGEL ABAD TAUS7300:17:2500:17:054:21 min/km65MASCULINOIndependiente
477JESUS VILLUENDAS GRACIA7400:17:2500:17:194:21 min/km66MASCULINOIndependiente
85EDUARDO LORENZ7500:17:2700:17:254:21 min/km67MASCULINOIndependiente
273SERGIO GONZÁLEZ MARQUÉS7600:17:2800:17:204:22 min/km68MASCULINOIndependiente
42VICTOR GUERRERO7700:17:3000:17:254:22 min/km69MASCULINOIndependiente
195NAIARA ZUBILLAGA GARCÍA7800:17:3000:17:264:22 min/km9FEMENINOZENIT TWINNER
437CARLOS ALONSO SAZ7900:17:3800:17:344:24 min/km70MASCULINOSERRUNNER
409JOEL BUENDIA GRACIA8000:17:4200:17:294:25 min/km71MASCULINOIndependiente
303CHRISTIAN PASTOR BELLMUNT8100:17:4300:17:394:25 min/km72MASCULINOCPT TEAM
293JORGE PASTOR BELLMUNT8200:17:4300:17:434:25 min/km73MASCULINOIndependiente
79DAVID MADONA ORTEGA8300:17:4600:17:324:26 min/km74MASCULINOIndependiente
456PABLO MALO CONTEL8400:17:4600:17:374:26 min/km75MASCULINOIndependiente
190MARIO ADIEGO RODRIGO8500:17:4700:17:394:26 min/km76MASCULINOLOS MAMARRACHINGAS
332ANAIS ROSARIO AGUSTÍN8600:17:4800:17:424:27 min/km10FEMENINOJAB TRIATLÓN PSA
348ADRIAN MARTIN JURADO8700:17:4900:17:404:27 min/km77MASCULINOIndependiente
398ALBERTO FRÍAS HERNÁNDEZ8800:17:5100:17:454:27 min/km78MASCULINOIndependiente
110DANIELA BAEZ SUAREZ8900:17:5300:17:504:28 min/km11FEMENINOIndependiente
55SILVIA SOLER9000:17:5800:17:524:29 min/km12FEMENINO10K ZARAGOZA
319JUAN PUYO VICENTE9100:18:0100:17:434:30 min/km79MASCULINOIndependiente
212HENRY HERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATE9200:18:0300:17:474:30 min/km80MASCULINOIndependiente
483DIEGO GALVAN SERRANO9300:18:0700:18:014:31 min/km81MASCULINOESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL OLIVAR
43JUAN ANTONIO GAUDIOSO MARCO9400:18:0900:18:084:32 min/km82MASCULINOIndependiente
249RICARDO MARÍN-YASELI GIL9500:18:1000:18:064:32 min/km83MASCULINOIndependiente
403JAVIER FERRER LAPUERTA9600:18:1800:18:134:34 min/km84MASCULINOIndependiente
206IRENE LÓPEZ MARTÍN9700:18:2300:18:184:35 min/km13FEMENINOZANCADAS AMIX
14SANDRA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ9800:18:2400:18:204:36 min/km14FEMENINOFARTLECK
404MIGUEL LOYO MENDOZA9900:18:2500:18:204:36 min/km85MASCULINOIndependiente
445JORDI GALLEGO SARAÑANA10000:18:2600:18:214:36 min/km86MASCULINOOCTAVUS TRIATLON
441 Resultados