441 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realRitmoPos. cat.CategoriaClub
265BORJA VICHE CLAVEL10100:18:2700:18:234:36 min/km87MASCULINOIndependiente
154SANTIAGO BERNAD FRANCO10200:18:2900:18:254:37 min/km88MASCULINOIndependiente
367MIGUEL VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ10300:18:3000:18:094:37 min/km89MASCULINOIndependiente
343HÉCTOR CAPDEVILA GRACIA10400:18:3000:18:224:37 min/km90MASCULINOIndependiente
288JESUS PUEYO PEREZ10500:18:3100:18:234:37 min/km91MASCULINOIndependiente
170JOAQUÍN ENRIQUE REDONDO PACHECO10600:18:3400:18:344:38 min/km92MASCULINOZGZ ATLETISMO
480ADRIÁN TUDANCA GARCÍA10700:18:3500:18:284:38 min/km93MASCULINOIndependiente
153DAVID BERNAD FRANCO10800:18:3700:18:374:39 min/km94MASCULINOIndependiente
331CECILIO CALLEJAS CEBOLLADA10900:18:3900:18:334:39 min/km95MASCULINOCASABLANCA
380CESAR MACHO VARGAS11000:18:3900:18:394:39 min/km96MASCULINOIndependiente
189DANI RODICIO MARTIN11100:18:4000:18:304:40 min/km97MASCULINOLOS MAMARRACHINGAS
286JORGE MANZANO GENOVES11200:18:4100:18:214:40 min/km98MASCULINOIndependiente
211OSCAR SAIZ SEBASTIAN11300:18:4100:18:124:40 min/km99MASCULINOIndependiente
381IVAN CELMA COLAS11400:18:4100:18:214:40 min/km100MASCULINOIndependiente
184ALBERTO CASAS LECHON11500:18:4400:18:344:41 min/km101MASCULINOINACUA LA GRANJA
300JESUS VILLA BARCELO11600:18:4500:18:404:41 min/km102MASCULINOCPT TEAM
386PABLO RABAL ABAD11700:18:4500:18:304:41 min/km103MASCULINOIndependiente
385JUAN ANTONIO ESTEBAN11800:18:4700:18:434:41 min/km104MASCULINOIndependiente
155MELCHOR TEJERO ROMANOS11900:18:4900:18:464:42 min/km105MASCULINOIndependiente
132MANUEL ANGEL MOLÍAS CLAVERO12000:18:5100:18:394:42 min/km106MASCULINOIndependiente
454RUSBEL COSTA DELGADO12100:18:5200:18:304:43 min/km107MASCULINOIndependiente
446FRANCISCO BENJAMIN REYNAL12200:18:5400:18:484:43 min/km108MASCULINOIndependiente
235ANTONIO REDONDO CALVO12300:18:5700:18:504:44 min/km109MASCULINOARCOSUR
334MIGUEL LOPEZ GÓMEZ12400:19:0000:18:564:45 min/km110MASCULINOIndependiente
215FERNANDO MARTINEZ PEREZ12500:19:0400:18:544:46 min/km111MASCULINOIndependiente
246IRENEO RIERA AZUARA12600:19:0600:19:044:46 min/km112MASCULINOIndependiente
374SALVADOR GINER MAGRANER12700:19:0900:18:514:47 min/km113MASCULINOCORREDORES MAR MENOR
216VALERIU VOICU12800:19:1800:19:054:49 min/km114MASCULINOIndependiente
126PASCUAL BURGOS SERRANO12900:19:1900:18:584:49 min/km115MASCULINOIndependiente
289ANTONIO MARCO MOYA13000:19:1900:19:164:49 min/km116MASCULINOIndependiente
357ADRIANO HUYBREGTS. PALOMERO13100:19:2300:19:094:50 min/km117MASCULINOIndependiente
349DESIREE MARTIN JURADO13200:19:2400:19:164:51 min/km15FEMENINOIndependiente
279JOSE ENRIQUE TIO PALACIOS13300:19:2600:19:114:51 min/km118MASCULINOZURITA
310ABEL LECINA PINA13400:19:2600:19:164:51 min/km119MASCULINOZGZ ATLETISMO
192ARTURO VALLEJO BLASCO13500:19:2600:19:264:51 min/km120MASCULINOLOS MAMARRACHINGAS
435FERNANDO ALBIAC LOPEZ13600:19:2700:18:554:51 min/km121MASCULINOIndependiente
460RAHIL LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE13700:19:2700:19:194:51 min/km16FEMENINOZURITA
118ADRIELLE ROZA CRISPIM13800:19:2900:19:134:52 min/km17FEMENINOIndependiente
297JUAN MARTINS PEREZ13900:19:2900:19:234:52 min/km122MASCULINOIndependiente
241JOSE MARIA DE TERESA NOGUERAS14000:19:3100:19:194:52 min/km123MASCULINOIndependiente
58FRANCISCO CASTELLANOS RODRÍGUEZ14100:19:3300:19:254:53 min/km124MASCULINOIndependiente
377SONIA GASET BARRUECO14200:19:3400:19:134:53 min/km18FEMENINOIndependiente
317IGNACIO ELORRIAGA14300:19:3400:19:234:53 min/km125MASCULINOIndependiente
313ANDREA ZUBILLAGA GARCÍA14400:19:3400:19:344:53 min/km19FEMENINOZANCADAS AMIX
99ALFONSO LOREN ALONSO14500:19:3500:19:184:53 min/km126MASCULINOIndependiente
425EDITH ORTIZ VELA14600:19:3700:19:314:54 min/km20FEMENINOIndependiente
299JESUS FERNANDEZ BERGES14700:19:4200:19:214:55 min/km127MASCULINOIndependiente
262JORGE POMAR GASCON14800:19:4400:19:424:56 min/km128MASCULINOIndependiente
208JESÚS REULA SENDRA14900:19:4400:19:304:56 min/km129MASCULINOIndependiente
239JOSE ALEXANDER MEDINA OÑATE15000:19:5000:19:344:57 min/km130MASCULINOIndependiente
441 Resultados