441 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realRitmoPos. cat.CategoriaClub
362JAVIER ALADREN VITURIN20100:21:2900:21:215:22 min/km173MASCULINOIndependiente
326ADRIÁN RAMÍREZ MODREGO20200:21:3000:21:215:22 min/km174MASCULINOIndependiente
98IRENE RAMON LINARES20300:21:3000:21:135:22 min/km29FEMENINOIndependiente
96LAURA SALVADOR GUERRERO20400:21:3000:21:135:22 min/km30FEMENINOIndependiente
139SUSANA PEREZ ESPAÑOL20500:21:3500:21:165:23 min/km31FEMENINOIndependiente
112MATTHEW LEE20600:21:3600:21:025:24 min/km175MASCULINOIndependiente
228SILVIA MARQUINA ROYO20700:21:3800:21:325:24 min/km32FEMENINOSTADIUM LAS FUENTES
229FERNANDO MUÑOZ MARTINEZ20800:21:3900:21:335:24 min/km176MASCULINOSTADIUM LAS FUENTES
415MAYTE MENDOZA20900:21:4000:21:305:25 min/km33FEMENINOIndependiente
248CARMEN ANGUIS CONTRERAS21000:21:4100:21:295:25 min/km34FEMENINO10K CLUB ZARAGOZA
366RAQUEL PUERTA OTEO21100:21:4300:21:215:25 min/km35FEMENINOIndependiente
88JOAQUIN ALVAREZ21200:21:4600:21:325:26 min/km177MASCULINOIndependiente
16ENRIQUE ARMINGOL LALAGUNA21300:21:4900:21:495:27 min/km178MASCULINOOS ANDARINES DE ARAGON
67PABLO SEGURA MARIÑOSO21400:21:5000:21:355:27 min/km179MASCULINOIndependiente
84PATRICIA LOZANO MILLÁN21500:21:5100:21:375:27 min/km36FEMENINOIndependiente
145ALEJANDRO VILLAGRASA ALGABA21600:21:5200:21:335:28 min/km180MASCULINOIndependiente
379CARLOS ALQUEZAR BAETA21700:21:5300:21:325:28 min/km181MASCULINOIndependiente
232ANA MARTÍN ARISTA21800:21:5400:21:405:28 min/km37FEMENINOIndependiente
151JAVIER PARIS PEREZ21900:21:5500:21:525:28 min/km182MASCULINOIndependiente
337NATALIA CRUZ LÓPEZ22000:21:5600:21:475:29 min/km38FEMENINOIndependiente
309VICTORIA PEREZ22100:21:5600:21:535:29 min/km39FEMENINOIndependiente
340MIGUEL ANGEL ANTON ALCAINE22200:21:5600:21:455:29 min/km183MASCULINOIndependiente
342ANDREA GRACIA BENITO22300:21:5700:21:455:29 min/km40FEMENINOIndependiente
388SERGIO MARTIN GARCIA22400:22:0000:21:485:30 min/km184MASCULINOIndependiente
465SUSANA LUCEA ARNAS22500:22:0100:21:505:30 min/km41FEMENINOIndependiente
8ROBERTO LAHUERTA ELIPE LIEBRE DE 22 MINUTOS (5:30 MIN/ KM)22600:22:0100:21:465:30 min/km185MASCULINO10K CLUB ZARAGOZA
174JAVIER SOLER FERRER22700:22:0100:21:355:30 min/km186MASCULINOIndependiente
305SARA ZARAZAGA NAVARRO22800:22:0600:21:515:31 min/km42FEMENINOOCR ARAGON
473IRENE ESCUDERO RIVERA22900:22:0800:21:565:32 min/km43FEMENINOIndependiente
472FERNANDO ALMORIN CONTINENTE23000:22:1200:22:005:33 min/km187MASCULINOIndependiente
114MARICARMEN ACED SANCHO23100:22:1800:22:035:34 min/km44FEMENINO10K CLUB ZARAGOZA
60BEETTEL TENA JIMÉNEZ23200:22:1800:22:035:34 min/km45FEMENINO10KCLUBZARAGOZA
138ALBERTO APARICIO MIÑANA23300:22:3000:22:115:37 min/km188MASCULINOIndependiente
461SONIA LOBERA23400:22:3200:22:155:38 min/km46FEMENINOIndependiente
274CAROLA FERRARIO23500:22:3200:22:155:38 min/km47FEMENINOIndependiente
35GEORGIANA SERB23600:22:3300:22:185:38 min/km48FEMENINOIndependiente
295LUIS ANTONIO MEDINA MELERO23700:22:3300:22:155:38 min/km189MASCULINOIndependiente
219JOSE ANGEL SEVILLANO JIMENEZ23800:22:3400:22:075:38 min/km190MASCULINOIndependiente
156ELENA LACRUZ LOPEZ23900:22:3400:22:045:38 min/km49FEMENINOIndependiente
134VICTOR GARCIA PARACUELLOS24000:22:3400:22:005:38 min/km191MASCULINOIndependiente
62REYES CASAO IBAÑEZ24100:22:3500:22:205:38 min/km50FEMENINOCARLOS POLO
209JOSE MANUEL MARTIN ROJAS24200:22:3900:22:015:39 min/km192MASCULINOIndependiente
329NOAH RAMON24300:22:4100:22:215:40 min/km193MASCULINOIndependiente
129SERGIO GIMENO LÓPEZ24400:22:4100:22:245:40 min/km194MASCULINOIndependiente
330JANE RAMON24500:22:4200:22:225:40 min/km51FEMENINOIndependiente
459SARAH CURTIT24600:22:4200:22:195:40 min/km52FEMENINOIndependiente
245JOSE MARIA PUENTE NAUDIN24700:22:4500:22:155:41 min/km195MASCULINOIndependiente
244HUGO PUENTE GARCIA24800:22:4500:22:155:41 min/km196MASCULINOIndependiente
32ANGELA LOPE ALVAREZ24900:22:5000:22:185:42 min/km53FEMENINOOMEGA RUNNING
181SASKIA GÓMEZ-BIEDMA LUNA25000:22:5500:22:375:43 min/km54FEMENINOIndependiente
441 Resultados