441 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realRitmoPos. cat.CategoriaClub
13KARLA MARQUES OLIVEIRA25100:22:5500:22:385:43 min/km55FEMENINOTRIDIMONIS
282IRENE LEZCANO25200:22:5500:22:285:43 min/km56FEMENINO10KCLUBZARAGOZA
240SOFIA DE TERESA GARCIA25300:22:5700:22:435:44 min/km57FEMENINOIndependiente
33ALBERTO GUILLÉN BOBÉ25400:22:5700:22:575:44 min/km197MASCULINOIndependiente
169RAQUEL SÁNCHEZ FENOLL25500:22:5800:22:395:44 min/km58FEMENINOIndependiente
168RAMÓN LUIS ALABART VELÁZQUEZ25600:22:5900:22:405:44 min/km198MASCULINOIndependiente
253ALEJANDRA PÉREZ ANDRÉS25700:23:0400:22:415:46 min/km59FEMENINOIndependiente
133CRISTINA VAQUERO GUTIÉRREZ25800:23:0600:22:495:46 min/km60FEMENINOIndependiente
378MARIA SANTORROMAN25900:23:1000:22:485:47 min/km61FEMENINOIndependiente
361ALEJANDRO SAIZ26000:23:1400:22:565:48 min/km199MASCULINOIndependiente
376PALOMA HORTELLS ROMERO26100:23:1400:22:415:48 min/km62FEMENINOIndependiente
247NOELIA BLASCO GONZÁLEZ26200:23:1800:23:065:49 min/km63FEMENINO10KCLUBZARAGOZA
470SYLVIA GONZÁLEZ TAMBO26300:23:1800:23:065:49 min/km64FEMENINO10KCLUBZARAGOZA
256MARIA LEÓN LAPEÑA26400:23:2400:23:155:51 min/km65FEMENINOIndependiente
95ALEJANDRO BARRERA MARTINEZ26500:23:2600:23:145:51 min/km200MASCULINOIndependiente
372JOSECHU GAMON26600:23:2700:23:095:51 min/km201MASCULINOIndependiente
500IVASCU FLORENTINAPETRUTA26700:23:2700:23:095:51 min/km66FEMENINOIndependiente
237VICTOR ASÍN SOLSONA26800:23:2800:23:115:52 min/km202MASCULINOIndependiente
471PALOMA BARRANCO MOZOS26900:23:2800:23:115:52 min/km67FEMENINOIndependiente
400JUNCAL FONTECHA DEL CURA27000:23:3000:23:095:52 min/km68FEMENINOIndependiente
423VICTOR MIGUEL MANCEBON JULIAN27100:23:3000:23:305:52 min/km203MASCULINOIndependiente
171HÉCTOR ALMAZÁN GONZÁLEZ27200:23:3100:23:205:52 min/km204MASCULINOIndependiente
269MARTA APARICIO ARTIGAS27300:23:3200:22:585:53 min/km69FEMENINOIndependiente
87LUISA CAMPOS27400:23:3400:23:215:53 min/km70FEMENINOIndependiente
261JOSÉ MARÍA ARIÑO COLÁS27500:23:3500:23:275:53 min/km205MASCULINOIndependiente
130SERGIO GIMENO GARCÍA27600:23:3600:23:195:54 min/km206MASCULINOIndependiente
233LAURA MARTINEZ GARCIA27700:23:3800:23:255:54 min/km71FEMENINOIndependiente
336JOSE LUIS CHIVITE LOPEZ27800:23:3800:23:075:54 min/km207MASCULINOOS ANDARINES DE ARAGON
436MARIA MOZOTA MARTÍNEZ27900:23:4100:23:315:55 min/km72FEMENINOIndependiente
91JOSE ANTONIO ELIAS RUBIO28000:23:4300:23:255:55 min/km208MASCULINOIndependiente
324Mª ANGELES CASORRAN ROCHE28100:23:4500:23:345:56 min/km73FEMENINOIndependiente
140MARGA FILLAT PORTILLO28200:23:4700:23:295:56 min/km74FEMENINOIndependiente
429MERCEDES FERNANDEZ DOBLADO28300:23:5000:23:305:57 min/km75FEMENINOIndependiente
412ISMAEL SAAD GARCIA28400:23:5300:23:275:58 min/km209MASCULINOIndependiente
254DANIEL ORTIGOSA28500:23:5400:23:305:58 min/km210MASCULINOIndependiente
250BEATRIZ MOYA GARCIA28600:23:5400:23:305:58 min/km76FEMENINOIndependiente
284MARIA GAYA GRACIA28700:23:5500:23:215:58 min/km77FEMENINOIndependiente
263VIRGINIA ORIZO LOZANO28800:24:0000:24:006:00 min/km78FEMENINO10K CLUB ZARAGOZA
24SUSANA EMBID OTO28900:24:0100:23:416:00 min/km79FEMENINOIndependiente
453CLARA GINES PRIEGO29000:24:0500:23:416:01 min/km80FEMENINOIndependiente
124SUSANA PATRICIA MARQUETA GIL29100:24:0500:23:456:01 min/km81FEMENINOIndependiente
452CESAR TUNDIDOR SANZ29200:24:0600:23:436:01 min/km211MASCULINOIndependiente
121LUIS JAVIER URDANIZ SANCHO29300:24:0600:23:456:01 min/km212MASCULINOIndependiente
308JOSE ANTONIO VICENTE JULIAN29400:24:0700:23:326:01 min/km213MASCULINOIndependiente
413ARLET BELEÑO RENGIFO29500:24:0700:23:376:01 min/km82FEMENINOIndependiente
466CONCHITA MURILLO SERRANO29600:24:0800:23:406:02 min/km83FEMENINOASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA TUROLENSE
173ENRIQUE SORIANO YNDAVE29700:24:0900:23:426:02 min/km214MASCULINOIndependiente
399ENRIQUE PÉREZ PEIROTE29800:24:1200:23:456:03 min/km215MASCULINOIndependiente
86ALEXANDRA MAINAR ROLDAN29900:24:1300:23:596:03 min/km84FEMENINO10KCLUBZARAGOZA
410FERNANDO MIGUEL GRACIA30000:24:1300:23:466:03 min/km216MASCULINOIndependiente
441 Resultados