3982 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempo oficialTiempo realRitmoCategoriaCateg posSexoSexo pCat cuerposC.cuerpos posClubCuerpo
1ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ VICENTE1100:31:3200:31:313:09 SENIOR MASCULINO1Masculino1SENIOR1POLICIA LOCAL ALCOBENDAS
2JESÚS OLMOS PASCUAL100:31:4200:31:413:10 SENIOR MASCULINO2Masculino2
3EDWART RIOS RODRIGUEZ157900:33:0100:32:593:17 SENIOR MASCULINO3Masculino3ZANCADAS AMIX
4JAVIER BALLESTER RUBIO1300:33:2200:33:203:20 VETERANO A MASCULINO1Masculino4MASTER1GUARDIA CIVIL
5DAVID ECED NAVARRO59900:33:2400:33:223:20 VETERANO A MASCULINO2Masculino5A340KALFAJARIN
6JAVIER ACIN VINYETA46100:33:3900:33:383:21 VETERANO A MASCULINO3Masculino6CLUB ATLETISMO ZUERA
7JOSE LIZANA GARCIA83800:34:1100:34:093:24 SENIOR MASCULINO4Masculino7BANTIERRA CALATAYUD
8DANIEL GALINDO ESQUEJ372600:34:1900:34:173:25 VETERANO A MASCULINO4Masculino8ZENIT
9JAVIER BURGUETE GAUDIOSO237300:34:3800:34:323:27 SENIOR MASCULINO5Masculino9
10ASARAF SELLAK500:34:4000:34:383:27 SENIOR MASCULINO6Masculino10ZENIT TWINNER
11ALBERTO AURENSANZ CLEMENTE239500:34:4200:34:403:28 SENIOR MASCULINO7Masculino11INDEPENDIENTE
12JOSÉ RAMÓN SUÁREZ POSTIGO4300:34:4500:34:443:28 VETERANO B MASCULINO1Masculino12VETE1STADIUM CASABLANCACNP
13ÓSCAR SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ600:34:5200:34:483:28 VETERANO A MASCULINO5Masculino13FARTLEK ALCALÁ
14MARCOS LÓPEZ ARBUÉS300:35:0600:35:043:30 VETERANO B MASCULINO2Masculino14ZENIT TWINER
15RUBEN JUAN LAMBAN389000:35:0600:35:053:30 VETERANO A MASCULINO6Masculino15ADA ZUERA
16VÍCTOR TELLO FERNÁNDEZ133200:35:1200:35:103:31 VETERANO A MASCULINO7Masculino16HINACO MONZÓN
17LUIS MANUEL POLANCO CUBERO185000:35:1500:35:143:31 VETERANO A MASCULINO8Masculino17ADA ZUERA
18JOSÉ MANUEL MOR BLESA8300:35:2900:35:273:32 VETERANO A MASCULINO9Masculino18MASTER2INDEPENDIENTEBOMBEROS DIPUTACIÓN DE TERUEL
19DAVID ALIAGA BUIL333400:35:3500:35:323:33 VETERANO A MASCULINO10Masculino19TRAIL MUEL
22ALBERTO GALAN ENCISO361300:35:3800:35:373:33 SENIOR MASCULINO8Masculino20RUNNIG ZARAGOZA
20IVAN RUIZ SOLA369200:35:3900:35:363:33 SENIOR MASCULINO9Masculino21EPILACORRE
21JORGE LOPEZ RACAJ271200:35:3900:35:363:33 SENIOR MASCULINO10Masculino22ESCUELA RUSA
24AGUSTIN MORENO NAVARRO56100:35:4700:35:453:34 SENIOR MASCULINO11Masculino23ATLETISMO ZUERA
23MARIANO LAHOZ ROMERO217700:35:4700:35:433:34 VETERANO B MASCULINO3Masculino24INDEPENDIENTE
25MANUEL LAHOZ LIZANDRA251700:35:4700:35:463:34 VETERANO A MASCULINO11Masculino25PIKOLIN TEAM
26JORGE GÓMEZ GRACIA74200:35:4800:35:463:34 SENIOR MASCULINO12Masculino26ESCUELA RUSA
27ARTURO ORODEA RODRIGUEZ386900:35:5200:35:493:34 VETERANO B MASCULINO4Masculino27CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA TRIATLON
28JOSE ALVAREZ OLLERO10100:35:5800:35:553:35 VETERANO B MASCULINO5Masculino28VETE2UME
29CARLOS GIL TENORIO398800:36:0400:36:023:36 VETERANO A MASCULINO12Masculino29CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
30MIGUEL GIMENO PUYOL380900:36:0700:36:033:36 VETERANO B MASCULINO6Masculino30
31IVÁN SÁNCHEZ LEÓN283800:36:0900:36:073:36 VETERANO A MASCULINO13Masculino31INDEPENDIENTE
32NELSON GARCIA HERNANDEZ74400:36:1200:36:083:36 VETERANO A MASCULINO14Masculino32CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN
33ALBERTO PÉREZ GREGORIO291900:36:1400:36:113:37 VETERANO A MASCULINO15Masculino33INDEPENDIENTE
34JESÚS VILLANUEVA ANGULO28600:36:1500:36:133:37 VETERANO B MASCULINO7Masculino34A.D.A.JERÓNIMO ZURITA
35ALBERTO ASIN LACAMBRA324500:36:1800:36:133:37 VETERANO A MASCULINO16Masculino35APRENDE A CORRER
36ERIC GARÍN FLÓREZ185600:36:2100:36:173:37 SENIOR MASCULINO13Masculino36INDEPENDIENTE
38IÑIGO PÉREZ MENDIA316800:36:2300:36:203:38 SENIOR MASCULINO14Masculino37CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE
37ALBERTO LAMBÁN RODRÍGUEZ149800:36:2400:36:183:37 SENIOR MASCULINO15Masculino38FINISH LINE ATLETISMO
40SALVADOR MARTIN PADILLA1900:36:2500:36:223:38 SENIOR MASCULINO16Masculino39SENIOR2UME
39MARIANO VAL TORTOSA69300:36:2500:36:213:38 VETERANO A MASCULINO17Masculino40TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA
41SCOTT MITCHELL275300:36:2800:36:253:38 VETERANO A MASCULINO18Masculino41CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
42FRANCISCO JAVIER SANGÜESA LORÉN144900:36:2800:36:253:38 VETERANO A MASCULINO19Masculino42ADA ZUERA
43EDUARDO MARTINEZ CARRASCO259900:36:2900:36:273:38 SENIOR MASCULINO17Masculino43INDEPENDIENTE
44MANUEL GONZALEZ BLASCO342800:36:3700:36:303:39 VETERANO B MASCULINO8Masculino44INDEPENDIENTE
45MIGUEL ANGEL SENTRE DOMINGO55800:36:5000:36:503:41 SENIOR MASCULINO18Masculino45
46DANIEL SANTOS JIMENEZ3200:37:0200:36:583:41 SENIOR MASCULINO19Masculino46SENIOR3BOMBEROS AYTO. MADRID
47ALVARO RUIZ MARTÍN313900:37:0600:37:043:42 SENIOR MASCULINO20Masculino47INDEPENDIENTE
48ALEJANDRO FORNIES MINGUEZ175600:37:0800:37:043:42 VETERANO A MASCULINO20Masculino48CLUB RUNNING VALDESPARTERA
49MANUEL MARTOS SANCHEZ396300:37:1300:37:053:42 VETERANO B MASCULINO9Masculino49SARRIOS ZARAGOZA
50LUIS FERNANDO TRUJILLO GUAYAN7900:37:1600:37:123:43 VETERANO A MASCULINO21Masculino50MASTER3UME
3982 Resultados