3982 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempo oficialTiempo realRitmoCategoriaCateg posSexoSexo pCat cuerposC.cuerpos posClubCuerpo
488JUAN RAMON BLASCO POZO69500:44:5900:44:244:26 VETERANO B MASCULINO134Masculino490
491DAVID REVUELTO GÓMEZ66500:44:5900:44:244:26 VETERANO A MASCULINO210Masculino491
520ANGELINES CALVO ANSÓN800:45:0000:44:414:28 VETERANA A FEMENINA5Femenino12C.D. VENTANICO
530OSCAR RUBIO LACUEY288000:45:0100:44:474:28 VETERANO B MASCULINO135Masculino492
523AGUSTIN PINTADO SIMINELAKIS386100:45:0300:44:434:28 SENIOR MASCULINO139Masculino493INDEPENDIENTE
516DANIEL FACI CRESPAN392400:45:0400:44:384:27 VETERANO A MASCULINO211Masculino494
522DAVID IZQUIERDO ARCUSA242300:45:0500:44:424:28 SENIOR MASCULINO140Masculino495PLATAFORMA EUROPA
547RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GIJON203100:45:0500:44:574:29 VETERANO B MASCULINO136Masculino496BARANDA RUNNING FRIENDS
475LUIS CARLOS CUESTA LOSTAL373700:45:0500:44:204:26 VETERANO A MASCULINO212Masculino497
525JUAN MARÍN VIDAL46000:45:0600:44:444:28 VETERANO B MASCULINO137Masculino498
535JULIO ARRIBAS VIDAL96400:45:0700:44:494:28 VETERANO B MASCULINO138Masculino499FISO ZARAGOZA - RUNNING ZARAGOZA
521ELENA CRISTINA GOAGA HARANGUS187800:45:0700:44:414:28 VETERANA A FEMENINA6Femenino13AD JALON
467JOSEMARI GRACIA AIBAR222300:45:0800:44:164:25 VETERANO A MASCULINO213Masculino500INDEPENDIENTE
482ALBERTO RECAJ MADERO54800:45:0800:44:224:26 VETERANO A MASCULINO214Masculino501INDEPENDIENTE
571MARTA MARTINEZ GIMENEZ310400:45:0900:45:074:30 VETERANO B FEMENINO3Femenino14C.A TRIALS ZARAGOZA
573JUAN JOSE RUIZ LOPEZ309400:45:0900:45:084:30 VETERANO A MASCULINO215Masculino502C.A TRIALS ZARAGOZA
544SANDRA MENES JUAN290900:45:0900:44:554:29 SENIOR FEMENINO4Femenino15CLUB RUNNING ZARAGOZA
481JUAN MARÍN BALIEN289600:45:1000:44:214:26 VETERANO B MASCULINO139Masculino503INDEPENDIENTE
551JUAN BARTOLOMÉ244800:45:1000:44:584:29 VETERANO A MASCULINO216Masculino504CLUB ATLETISMO TRIALS ZARAGOZA
518DAVID ESTREMERA BAYOD393100:45:1100:44:404:28 SENIOR MASCULINO141Masculino505INDEPENDIENTE
519DAVID SIMON TORRECILLA128400:45:1200:44:404:28 VETERANO A MASCULINO217Masculino506ZOITI RUNNERS
532SIXTO RUIZ OLIVARES331900:45:1300:44:484:28 VETERANO A MASCULINO218Masculino507
508DARÍO LANA CHAGOYEN65300:45:1500:44:344:27 VETERANO B MASCULINO140Masculino508
512MANUEL GARCÍA SANCHEZ352000:45:1500:44:364:27 VETERANO B MASCULINO141Masculino509
553MIGUEL ANGEL REMIRO VA120600:45:1500:44:594:29 VETERANO B MASCULINO142Masculino510EPILACORRE
545MIGUEL GARCIA DOMINGO146500:45:1700:44:554:29 VETERANO A MASCULINO219Masculino511ASOCIACIÓN SIERRA DE ORICHE
543ANA MORADELL FERNÁNDEZ106100:45:1700:44:544:29 SENIOR FEMENINO5Femenino16INDEPENDIENTE
541MIGUEL ANGEL AUDINA CANO285600:45:1800:44:544:29 VETERANO A MASCULINO220Masculino512
497MOHAMAD SHEIK AL ARD KHANJI206700:45:1900:44:274:26 SENIOR MASCULINO142Masculino513INDEPENDIENTE
511VICTOR GARCIA RUBIO280900:45:1900:44:364:27 VETERANO A MASCULINO221Masculino514INDEPENDIENTE
552IVAN SANCHEZ GARCIA393900:45:1900:44:594:29 VETERANO A MASCULINO222Masculino515ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL OLIVAR
549YOLANDA GOMEZ APARICIO370800:45:1900:44:584:29 SENIOR FEMENINO6Femenino17
550DANNY LEZCANO LLORENTE376200:45:2000:44:584:29 VETERANO A MASCULINO223Masculino516INDEPENDIENTE
517JESUS SANMIGUEL169400:45:2000:44:384:27 VETERANO A MASCULINO224Masculino517INDEPENDIENTE
554MARINA SACHEZ CUADRADO252100:45:2000:45:014:30 VETERANA A FEMENINA7Femenino18INDEPENDIENTE
558MAURICIO LINARES ESPERABE352100:45:2100:45:014:30 VETERANO B MASCULINO143Masculino518APRENDEACORRER.COM
542CARLOS MARTIN RINCON228300:45:2100:44:544:29 VETERANO A MASCULINO225Masculino519ZOMBRA
538LUCAS CALVO SEVILA312500:45:2100:44:524:29 SENIOR MASCULINO143Masculino520
526IVAN PEREZ OJEDA179500:45:2200:44:464:28 VETERANO A MASCULINO226Masculino521UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
434SANTIAGO BARON GABASA14900:45:2200:43:574:23 VETERANO A MASCULINO227Masculino522MASTER19INDEPENDIENTECNP
565JAVIER PINA ROYO231700:45:2200:45:034:30 VETERANO A MASCULINO228Masculino523
533PABLO LÓPEZ PLOU195500:45:2200:44:484:28 VETERANO A MASCULINO229Masculino524
536ALFONSO SABIRON BERNIA11800:45:2300:44:504:29 VETERANO A MASCULINO230Masculino525MASTER20CNP
527JESÚS LUIS ALLUE RUBIO135300:45:2500:44:474:28 VETERANO B MASCULINO144Masculino526OS ANDARINES D' ARAGON
569JUAN SARASA400000:45:2600:45:054:30 SENIOR MASCULINO144Masculino527
548DAVID GARCÍA BARRANCO37500:45:2600:44:574:29 VETERANO A MASCULINO231Masculino528ATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
507JULIO MIGUEL CASADO HUERTA337100:45:2600:44:334:27 VETERANO B MASCULINO145Masculino529RUNNING VALDEFIERRO
564JOSÉ PASCUAL RAMIREZ PALOMAR163800:45:2800:45:034:30 VETERANO A MASCULINO232Masculino530PIKOLIN TEAM
560IGNACIO GARCIA VERA90600:45:2800:45:024:30 VETERANO B MASCULINO146Masculino531INDEPENDIENTE
528JAVIER TRENADO MOLINA180900:45:2900:44:474:28 SENIOR MASCULINO145Masculino532INDEPENDIENTE
3982 Resultados