3982 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempo oficialTiempo realRitmoCategoriaCateg posSexoSexo pCat cuerposC.cuerpos posClubCuerpo
98DIEGO LALLANA GIMENO328700:39:0500:38:533:53 VETERANO A MASCULINO47Masculino101ALTRAN-ZGZ
108VICTOR LALANZA366800:39:0600:39:033:54 VETERANO B MASCULINO15Masculino102ADA ZUERA
104MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN MARTI300700:39:0600:39:013:54 VETERANO B MASCULINO16Masculino103ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
103SERGIO FECED SAN JOSÉ159700:39:0700:39:013:54 VETERANO A MASCULINO48Masculino104OCTAVUS TRIATLON
106RAÚL ROMERO PÉREZ192600:39:0900:39:033:54 SENIOR MASCULINO40Masculino105TRANSMENDOZA
105ALBERTO PUENTE COLINA391600:39:1100:39:023:54 VETERANO A MASCULINO49Masculino106JAB TRIATLON PSA
109ENRIQUE MOLINA JIMENEZ189800:39:1200:39:043:54 VETERANO B MASCULINO17Masculino107INDEPENDIENTE
110CARLOS CUBERO TABUENCA115800:39:1200:39:063:54 VETERANO B MASCULINO18Masculino108ESCUELA RUSA
111LUIS DIEGO COSTA LOPEZ98700:39:1300:39:083:54 VETERANO B MASCULINO19Masculino109
107JAVIER ENGUID CAÑIZARES72300:39:1400:39:033:54 VETERANO A MASCULINO50Masculino110
113ANGEL BAQUERO MUÑOZ373600:39:1500:39:103:55 VETERANO B MASCULINO20Masculino111ESCUELA RUSA
118DIEGO LOPEZ MARCO353700:39:1600:39:143:55 VETERANO A MASCULINO51Masculino112TRIATLON BAJO GALLEGO
112VICTOR LARROSA PEÑA59200:39:1600:39:093:54 VETERANO A MASCULINO52Masculino113ATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
116PABLO GIL ANTEQUERA330500:39:1800:39:113:55 VETERANO A MASCULINO53Masculino114CORREDOR@S M.J.P
122JUAN TOMÁS BARTOLOMÉ BUIL196700:39:2000:39:183:55 VETERANO A MASCULINO54Masculino115PIKOLIN TEAM
121MARCOS LALLANA368600:39:2200:39:173:55 VETERANO B MASCULINO21Masculino116INDEPENDIENTE
117MANUEL PÉREZ PUEYO143000:39:2400:39:113:55 SENIOR MASCULINO41Masculino117INDEPENDIENTE
120DAVID JIMENEZ SANCHEZ62400:39:2500:39:163:55 SENIOR MASCULINO42Masculino118INDEPENDIENTE
119ADOLFO ALCONCHEL AINA164600:39:2500:39:153:55 VETERANO A MASCULINO55Masculino119AZUARA CORRE
124JOSÉ IGNACIO VICENTE SÁNCHEZ39700:39:2600:39:233:56 VETERANO B MASCULINO22Masculino120ESCUELA RUSA
115JAVIER SIMON GRIMA374100:39:2700:39:113:55 SENIOR MASCULINO43Masculino121
114JOSE ANGEL COLUMBRERE AZNAR113900:39:2700:39:103:55 SENIOR MASCULINO44Masculino122INDEPENDIENTE
97CRISTIAN GARCÍA ROYUELA132900:39:3200:38:523:53 SENIOR MASCULINO45Masculino123
123MARCOS PARALLUELO PUEYO269700:39:3200:39:213:56 SENIOR MASCULINO46Masculino124PIKOLIN TEAM
125LUIS VLADIMIR TORRES GUANO175400:39:3500:39:233:56 VETERANO A MASCULINO56Masculino125INDEPENDIENTE
134JAVIER GAMAZO TEJERO380700:39:3500:39:333:57 SENIOR MASCULINO47Masculino126INDEPENDIENTE
130DAVID VALLADARES HERNANDO117500:39:3500:39:303:57 VETERANO A MASCULINO57Masculino127INDEPENDIENTE
128FRANCISCO VARGAS ROMERO279100:39:3600:39:273:56 VETERANO B MASCULINO23Masculino128TRIATLÓN CIERZO
126PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO91200:39:3600:39:243:56 VETERANO A MASCULINO58Masculino129PIKOLIN TEAM
127JUAN JOSÉ LEDESMA CALVO183600:39:3600:39:273:56 VETERANO B MASCULINO24Masculino130CLUB TRIATLON CIERZO
133ISAAC MORENO GRACIA340700:39:3700:39:323:57 SENIOR MASCULINO48Masculino131ESCUELA RUSA
131JAVIER CASTAÑOSA ESPINOSA117000:39:3900:39:313:57 VETERANO A MASCULINO59Masculino132RUN&FUN
132FERNANDO ESCARIO ABAN186500:39:3900:39:323:57 VETERANO B MASCULINO25Masculino133A.D.A.JERÓNIMO ZURITA
135CARLOS ISARRE LÁZARO391800:39:4100:39:343:57 SENIOR MASCULINO49Masculino134STADIUM CASABLANCA
129IVÁN VILLUENDAS LORENTE117200:39:4100:39:273:56 SENIOR MASCULINO50Masculino135TATA'S TEAM
136FCO.JAVIER TERRÓN HERRANZ51400:39:4200:39:363:57 VETERANO A MASCULINO60Masculino136
138ANGEL F MORENO CASAO205000:39:4300:39:383:57 VETERANO B MASCULINO26Masculino137ESCUELA RUSA
137DANI FERRER PEREZ177800:39:4500:39:373:57 SENIOR MASCULINO51Masculino138SERRUNNER
139CESAR BENITO BLASCO97400:39:4900:39:393:57 VETERANO A MASCULINO61Masculino139INDEPENDIENTE
143ADRIAN LÁZARO HERNÁNDEZ217000:39:4900:39:433:58 SENIOR MASCULINO52Masculino140FERTINOR CALATAYUD
140DAVID NAVARRO ROMERO391300:39:5000:39:393:57 SENIOR MASCULINO53Masculino141CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
141RUBEN CHOW GONZÁLEZ347700:39:5100:39:403:58 SENIOR MASCULINO54Masculino142INDEPENDIENTE
144BORJA PALACIO RODRIGUEZ240500:39:5100:39:443:58 VETERANO A MASCULINO62Masculino143CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
142LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA IZQUIERDO103700:39:5100:39:423:58 VETERANO A MASCULINO63Masculino144
147CESAR YUNQUERA CASAOS277900:39:5200:39:473:58 VETERANO A MASCULINO64Masculino145ESCUELA RUSA
145PACHI SAN SAN MIGUEL RAMÓN22100:39:5400:39:473:58 VETERANO B MASCULINO27Masculino146PIKOLIN TEAM
154SERGIO GARCIA PINILLA398700:39:5500:39:503:59 VETERANO B MASCULINO28Masculino147CLUB RUNNING ZARAGOZA
161ALBERTO NASARRE LAGUNA19100:39:5600:39:563:59 VETERANO B MASCULINO29Masculino148VETE4Bomberos Ayto Huesca
148ARTURO ESPINOSA ALQUEZAR57200:39:5600:39:483:58 VETERANO A MASCULINO65Masculino149INDEPENDIENTE
146ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ150300:39:5700:39:473:58 SENIOR MASCULINO55Masculino150ADA ZUERA
3982 Resultados