3982 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempo oficialTiempo realRitmoCategoriaCateg posSexoSexo pCat cuerposC.cuerpos posClubCuerpo
153FERMIN CASTELLOR FLAMARIQUE8500:39:5700:39:493:58 VETERANO A MASCULINO66Masculino151MASTER6POLICÍA LOCAL DE HUESCA
157ADRIÁN CASTILLO BLESA377900:39:5700:39:543:59 SENIOR MASCULINO56Masculino152CLUB RUNNING ZARAGOZA
156ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRASCO100500:39:5700:39:533:59 SENIOR MASCULINO57Masculino153INDEPENDIENTE
149ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ LIPE277800:39:5800:39:493:58 SENIOR MASCULINO58Masculino154INDEPENDIENTE
152DAVID VIVES SERRANO264400:39:5800:39:493:58 VETERANO A MASCULINO67Masculino155ATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
159FRANCISCO ROCHE EMBID275000:39:5800:39:553:59 VETERANO B MASCULINO30Masculino156QUARTERMILE
151SERGIO LÓPEZ POMAR51200:39:5900:39:493:58 VETERANO A MASCULINO68Masculino157INDEPENDIENTE
150FEDERICO GARCIA RUEDA178100:40:0000:39:493:58 VETERANO B MASCULINO31Masculino158RUNNING PALIQUE
158JULIAN GOMEZ CLERENCIA43400:40:0100:39:543:59 VETERANO A MASCULINO69Masculino159INDEPENDIENTE
155MANUEL LÓPEZ PÉREZ84300:40:0200:39:523:59 VETERANO A MASCULINO70Masculino160INDEPENDIENTE
162CRISTIAN REMIRO LOPEZ336300:40:0300:39:573:59 SENIOR MASCULINO59Masculino161ZENIT TWINNER
165OSCAR PICAZO VIZOSO17100:40:0400:40:004:00 VETERANO A MASCULINO71Masculino162MASTER7BOMBEROS AYTO. MADRID
167JORGE MONSALVE TORRES2300:40:0400:40:014:00 VETERANO B MASCULINO32Masculino163VETE5INDEPENDIENTECNP
163MARIO SUPERVIA VALENZUELA140600:40:0600:39:583:59 JUNIOR MASCULINO2Masculino164HINACO MONZÓN
164JESUS LAVID CUBILLAS333500:40:0700:39:583:59 VETERANO A MASCULINO72Masculino165POMODORO SANTANDER
160EDUARDO CEMBRANO BURGOS205600:40:0900:39:553:59 SENIOR MASCULINO60Masculino166INDEPENDIENTE
168JESÚS SEBASTIÁN OBÓN9900:40:1200:40:024:00 VETERANO A MASCULINO73Masculino167MASTER8INDEPENDIENTEBOMBEROS AYTO. ZARAGOZA
166JOSE VICENTE ALAYA GOMEZ135500:40:1400:40:004:00 VETERANO B MASCULINO33Masculino168AD 195 MTS
176DAVID GUILLÉN GARCÍA183500:40:1800:40:164:01 VETERANO A MASCULINO74Masculino169OCTAVUS TRIATLON
170ANTONIO LUCIA PALACIOS217500:40:1900:40:084:00 SENIOR MASCULINO61Masculino170RUN&FUN
171JOSÉ MANUEL SIERRA CASAO118600:40:2000:40:094:00 VETERANO B MASCULINO34Masculino171PIKOLIN TEAM
172GABRIEL TAME BORAO194500:40:2200:40:094:00 VETERANO A MASCULINO75Masculino172PIKOLIN TEAM
175ALEJANDRO SERRANO GARCIA85900:40:2200:40:164:01 SENIOR MASCULINO62Masculino173INDEPENDIENTE
174RICARDO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ134500:40:2300:40:124:01 VETERANO B MASCULINO35Masculino174CLUB RUNNING INIBA
178ROBERTO MONZON LOPEZ179300:40:2500:40:184:01 VETERANO B MASCULINO36Masculino175
173JESUS ALBERTO LOPEZ ALCALDE93200:40:2500:40:104:01 VETERANO A MASCULINO76Masculino176CLUB TRIATLON CIERZO
177LUIS JAVIER CAROD SOLER89000:40:2600:40:164:01 VETERANO A MASCULINO77Masculino177METODO FERNANDEZ
169MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ GOMEZ126900:40:3300:40:074:00 SENIOR MASCULINO63Masculino178INDEPENDIENTE
179ANTONIO LORENZO GARCIA393300:40:3300:40:184:01 VETERANO A MASCULINO78Masculino179FISIO ZARAGOZA RUNNING ZARAGOZA
183JORGE IGLESIAS LASHERAS149600:40:3600:40:264:02 VETERANO A MASCULINO79Masculino180
181FRANCISCO MIGUEL LORENTE LORENTE98900:40:3800:40:234:02 VETERANO B MASCULINO37Masculino181EPILACORRE
184RUBEN CALVO GUSTRAN318200:40:4200:40:334:03 SENIOR MASCULINO64Masculino182INDEPENDIENTE
191IÑIGO REMACHA ARAIZ53800:40:4500:40:404:04 VETERANO B MASCULINO38Masculino183INDEPENDIENTE
185JOSE MANUEL SERRANO GONZALVO101100:40:4500:40:344:03 VETERANO B MASCULINO39Masculino184ATLETISMO GOYA
188JORGE CALAVIA VALDOVINOS398200:40:4700:40:374:03 SENIOR MASCULINO65Masculino185STADIUM CASABLANCA
180JUAN CARLOS MILLAN GALLEGO397200:40:4800:40:204:02 VETERANO B MASCULINO40Masculino186CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTES DE EBRO
187JESUS ANGEL MARIN BAEZA336600:40:4800:40:374:03 VETERANO B MASCULINO41Masculino187INDEPENDIENTE
190FERNANDO CAUDEPON MORENO377800:40:4800:40:404:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO80Masculino188
193DIEGO CABEZA CABELLO159500:40:4800:40:414:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO81Masculino189ZARABICI
192JUNIOR LORES ROMERO186800:40:4800:40:414:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO82Masculino190CORREDOR@S M.J.P
195HECTOR LOPEZ ECHARRI23300:40:4900:40:434:04 SENIOR MASCULINO66Masculino191PLATAFORMA EUROPA
196FÉLIX TAMÉ CAMPILLOS38400:40:5000:40:434:04 VETERANO B MASCULINO42Masculino192BEER RUNNERS
186JULIO ARENERE MENDOZA181700:40:5200:40:354:03 SENIOR MASCULINO67Masculino193FARTLECK SPORT
189JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS MEDINA 09009459Z397500:40:5300:40:404:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO83Masculino194
194ALBERTO CEBOLLA ROYO348800:40:5400:40:424:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO84Masculino195RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA
197RUBEN BIALCANET GUTIERREZ311400:40:5500:40:454:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO85Masculino196INDEPENDIENTE
182MARCOS BELLED NAVALLAS84600:40:5700:40:244:02 SENIOR MASCULINO68Masculino197INDEPENDIENTE
199JAVIER OSTOS GETE213400:40:5900:40:484:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO86Masculino198INDEPENDIENTE
201MANUEL CASADO GONZÁLEZ87100:41:0200:40:494:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO87Masculino199ATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
202JOSE LEANDRO GIMENO ALONSO340000:41:0300:40:534:05 VETERANO B MASCULINO43Masculino200INDEPENDIENTE
3982 Resultados