3982 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempo oficialTiempo realRitmoCategoriaCateg posSexoSexo pCat cuerposC.cuerpos posClubCuerpo
205SERGIO NAVALPOTRO MESEGUER19200:41:0700:40:574:05 SENIOR MASCULINO69Masculino201SENIOR7INDEPENDIENTECNP
198PEDRO ROCA LUZAN187600:41:1000:40:474:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO88Masculino202RUNNING CASTEJON DE MONEGROS
203SERGIO IRIGOYEN PUERTOLAS91600:41:1000:40:534:05 VETERANO B MASCULINO44Masculino203
212MARCEL VEZETEU CAMPIAN73000:41:1000:41:044:06 VETERANO A MASCULINO89Masculino204ESCUELA RUSA
210JUAN CARLOS ARREBOLA RODRÍGUEZ4700:41:1200:41:034:06 VETERANO A MASCULINO90Masculino205MASTER9GRS5TEAMGUARDIA CIVIL GRS 5
215ALBERTO TAPIA GUGLIELMINO354900:41:1200:41:064:06 VETERANO A MASCULINO91Masculino206INDEPENDIENTE
209SERGIO MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ343300:41:1200:41:024:06 JUNIOR MASCULINO3Masculino207INDEPENDIENTE
219ALBERTO GARRIDO ORTIZ97100:41:1200:41:094:06 SENIOR MASCULINO70Masculino208INDEPENDIENTE
220MARCOS PEREZ MARTINEZ376700:41:1300:41:104:07 JUNIOR MASCULINO4Masculino209ADA ZUERA
216JOSE MARIA FERRER LORES205200:41:1600:41:064:06 VETERANO B MASCULINO45Masculino210INDEPENDIENTE
221OSMAN LOPEZ-PASTOR SOLANAS253400:41:1600:41:104:07 VETERANO A MASCULINO92Masculino211INDEPENDIENTE
224ANDONI ZUBILLAGA PLAZAOLA111300:41:1700:41:134:07 VETERANO B MASCULINO46Masculino212ZANCADAS AMIX
225LUIS MIGUEL POZA CARDIEL255700:41:1800:41:134:07 VETERANO A MASCULINO93Masculino213CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTES DE EBRO
213ALBERTO GIMENO CASTEJÓN390600:41:2000:41:054:06 SENIOR MASCULINO71Masculino214FUN RUNNERS
211DAVID VAL REUFAST313400:41:2000:41:034:06 VETERANO A MASCULINO94Masculino215TRIATLON CIERZO
229RAFAEL POZO CASTILLO15000:41:2100:41:164:07 VETERANO A MASCULINO95Masculino216MASTER10CLUB DEPORTIVO BOMBEROS AYUNTAMIENTO DE MADRIDBOMBEROS AYTO. MADRID
230EMILIO RODRIGUEZ RUJULA390800:41:2200:41:174:07 VETERANO B MASCULINO47Masculino217STADIUM CASABLANCA
208DAVID RODRÍGUEZ OCHOA353200:41:2200:41:014:06 SENIOR MASCULINO72Masculino218INDEPENDIENTE
200EDUARDO HARO MARTI131000:41:2300:40:494:04 VETERANO A MASCULINO96Masculino219GRUPO 7:45
223ANGEL MIGUEL CIHUELO45600:41:2400:41:124:07 VETERANO A MASCULINO97Masculino220APRENDEACORRER.COM
218EDUARD LOPEZ GONZALEZ17900:41:2500:41:084:06 VETERANO A MASCULINO98Masculino221MASTER11UME
222RAUL ALCALDE PONTAQUE350300:41:2500:41:124:07 VETERANO A MASCULINO99Masculino222
207ADRIAN GARCIA398600:41:2600:41:004:06 SENIOR MASCULINO73Masculino223
228ALBANO NIETO REQUENO14300:41:2700:41:164:07 SENIOR MASCULINO74Masculino224SENIOR8UME
236ROBERTO SUCUNZA BERASAIN219600:41:3000:41:214:08 VETERANO B MASCULINO48Masculino225
217IGNACIO HORNA VELÁZQUEZ355200:41:3000:41:074:06 SENIOR MASCULINO75Masculino226INDEPENDIENTE
206JORGE BUERA CORCHÓN368400:41:3200:40:574:05 VETERANO A MASCULINO100Masculino227INDEPENDIENTE
240EDUARDO RUIZ SANGROS229200:41:3200:41:254:08 VETERANO A MASCULINO101Masculino228BARANDA RUNNING FRIENDS
234IBÁN GIL JIMÉNEZ222400:41:3200:41:214:08 VETERANO A MASCULINO102Masculino229PIKOLIN TEAM
239ISMAEL PORRAS MARTINEZ156500:41:3400:41:244:08 SENIOR MASCULINO76Masculino230INDEPENDIENTE
245BLAS BRUNA GARCIA365400:41:3400:41:284:08 SENIOR MASCULINO77Masculino231BEER RUNNERS
235JESUS SERRANO MACIPE379100:41:3400:41:214:08 SENIOR MASCULINO78Masculino232INDEPENDIENTE
242DAVID ASENSIO GARCIA218800:41:3500:41:264:08 VETERANO B MASCULINO49Masculino233OMEGA RUNNING
238GUSTAVO SOS LERIN332100:41:3500:41:234:08 VETERANO B MASCULINO50Masculino234C.A. TRIALS ZARAGOZA
214MIGUEL ANGEL CORTES DOMINGUEZ11000:41:3600:41:054:06 VETERANO B MASCULINO51Masculino235VETE6VALTIERRA RUNNINGGUARDIA CIVIL
231SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CASAS358200:41:3600:41:184:07 VETERANO A MASCULINO103Masculino236INDEPENDIENTE
232IVAN LOPEZ ARIÑO310300:41:3700:41:204:08 SENIOR MASCULINO79Masculino237ALCORISA FONDISTAS
241JAVIER PRIETO MOLINA292400:41:3700:41:254:08 VETERANO A MASCULINO104Masculino238INDEPENDIENTE
233ALEJANDRO MARÍN166100:41:3800:41:204:08 SENIOR MASCULINO80Masculino239
227JORDI LLAGOSTERA SAAVEDRA330000:41:3900:41:154:07 SENIOR MASCULINO81Masculino240
226SERGIO HIJAZO LARROSA143700:41:3900:41:144:07 VETERANO B MASCULINO52Masculino241PIKOLIN TEAM
204EDUARDO MUELA VERGARA170600:41:4000:40:544:05 SENIOR MASCULINO82Masculino242INDEPENDIENTE
244JESÚS JAVIER DE FRANCISCO TRIGO45500:41:4100:41:274:08 VETERANO B MASCULINO53Masculino243INDEPENDIENTE
246RAFAEL SERRANO GARCIA276300:41:4300:41:294:08 VETERANO A MASCULINO105Masculino244FARTLEK ALCALÁ
251CARLOS TORRES MIGUEL338100:41:4600:41:394:09 VETERANO B MASCULINO54Masculino245RUNNING ZGZ -FISIO ZARAGOZA
252JUAN CARLOS ARMENTIA VELAR395200:41:4800:41:394:09 VETERANO B MASCULINO55Masculino246INDEPENDIENTE
247DENIS ORLANDO ARRECHAVALA URBINA222100:41:4800:41:304:09 VETERANO B MASCULINO56Masculino247INDEPENDIENTE
260JUAN PABLO PEREZ-BUSTAMANTE MOURIER135400:41:5100:41:464:10 VETERANO B MASCULINO57Masculino248INDEPENDIENTE
258AITOR AGUARON HERRERO145400:41:5200:41:464:10 SENIOR MASCULINO83Masculino249INDEPENDIENTE
243HECTOR MAGALLON GARCIA399300:41:5200:41:264:08 SENIOR MASCULINO84Masculino250INDEPENDIENTE
3982 Resultados