3982 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempo oficialTiempo realRitmoCategoriaCateg posSexoSexo pCat cuerposC.cuerpos posClubCuerpo
248ALBERTO TELMO RODRÍGUZ BELTRÁN46700:41:5400:41:324:09 VETERANO A MASCULINO106Masculino251CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN
254SERGIO RIOS PADILLO383100:41:5400:41:404:10 VETERANO A MASCULINO107Masculino252INDEPENDIENTE
256CARLOS GARCÍA CASADO317600:41:5500:41:434:10 VETERANO A MASCULINO108Masculino253PIKOLIN TEAM
237PEDRO MARTIN QUIROZ SARAVIA379000:41:5600:41:224:08 VETERANO B MASCULINO58Masculino254
261JORGE LETOSA ALCANTARILLA334300:41:5800:41:464:10 VETERANO A MASCULINO109Masculino255MUSCLISCOS
259JAVIER JIMENEZ395900:41:5900:41:464:10 SENIOR MASCULINO85Masculino256INDEPENDIENTE
257ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ389700:41:5900:41:454:10 VETERANO A MASCULINO110Masculino257CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
267JOSÉ RAJESH TOLOSA ALDAMA60500:42:0200:41:524:11 SENIOR MASCULINO86Masculino258ADA ZUERA
263JOSE JAVIER GARCIA RUIZ58700:42:0300:41:514:11 VETERANO A MASCULINO111Masculino25910K CLUB ZARAGOZA
262AITOR SISAS CAPDEVILA266000:42:0400:41:504:11 SENIOR MASCULINO87Masculino26010K CLUB ZARAGOZA
255PLÁCIDO GALINDO IRANZO114300:42:0500:41:424:10 VETERANO A MASCULINO112Masculino261RUNNING PARK MADRID
282OSCAR GABRIEL CUARTERO PINILLA331300:42:0600:42:064:12 VETERANO B MASCULINO59Masculino262AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
269MIGUEL PEREZ MARTIN270400:42:0700:41:554:11 VETERANO B MASCULINO60Masculino263
250DIEGO LAGUNAS ALVAREZ225300:42:0800:41:384:09 JUNIOR MASCULINO5Masculino264
264JULIO ARQUÍMEDES CARVAJAL MELO323800:42:0900:41:524:11 VETERANO A MASCULINO113Masculino265INDEPENDIENTE
279SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CARRO368300:42:1000:42:044:12 SENIOR MASCULINO88Masculino266INDEPENDIENTE
268VICTOR ALCAY BAILO287000:42:1200:41:534:11 VETERANO A MASCULINO114Masculino267INDEPENDIENTE
270DIEGO MARTINEZ VILLELLAS281500:42:1200:41:554:11 VETERANO A MASCULINO115Masculino268
266LUIS VICENTE DE VERA LOSCOS338600:42:1200:41:524:11 VETERANO A MASCULINO116Masculino269
286CARLOS GARCIA TAPIA13200:42:1200:42:094:12 VETERANO A MASCULINO117Masculino270MASTER12UME
277ENRIQUE PUENTE COLINA393200:42:1300:42:034:12 VETERANO A MASCULINO118Masculino271INDEPENDIENTE
249GREGORIO MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ46600:42:1300:41:364:09 SENIOR MASCULINO89Masculino272INDEPENDIENTE
265MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA CHILLON300900:42:1300:41:524:11 VETERANO B MASCULINO61Masculino273
278RICARDO CUBERO SANCHEZ122600:42:1600:42:034:12 VETERANO B MASCULINO62Masculino274CLUB RUNNING ZARAGOZA
280JORGE MONTÓN GUTIÉRREZ382100:42:1600:42:044:12 VETERANO A MASCULINO119Masculino275OCTAVUS TRIATLON
281DAVID ESPINOSA CÁCERES16600:42:1800:42:044:12 VETERANO A MASCULINO120Masculino276MASTER13INDEPENDIENTEDPZ
275MIGUEL ÁNGEL PINILLA RINCÓN287700:42:1800:42:024:12 SENIOR MASCULINO90Masculino277PIKOLIN TEAM
284PABLO BENITO ANDRES158800:42:1900:42:074:12 VETERANO B MASCULINO63Masculino278ATLETISMO GOYA
283JUANLU ANGLADA MONSERRATE242200:42:1900:42:074:12 VETERANO B MASCULINO64Masculino279CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
291CRISTINA PABLOS MUR307700:42:1900:42:114:13 VETERANA A FEMENINA1Femenino1INDEPENDIENTE
253MARTIN GOUGH254700:42:1900:41:394:09 VETERANO A MASCULINO121Masculino280INDEPENDIENTE
292SERGIO LOPEZ MARCO396400:42:1900:42:124:13 JUNIOR MASCULINO6Masculino281HINACO MONZÓN
272DIEGO PÉREZ GALICIA206200:42:2000:41:594:11 VETERANO A MASCULINO122Masculino282INDEPENDIENTE
303VICTOR FRACA GOMARA160100:42:2100:42:214:14 SENIOR MASCULINO91Masculino283AÑON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
273RUBÉN ASENSIO ASENSIO184100:42:2100:42:014:12 VETERANO A MASCULINO123Masculino284E.M. EL OLIVAR
290ROBERT ORTEGA QUINTELA100200:42:2200:42:114:13 VETERANO B MASCULINO65Masculino285ATLETISMO GOYA
271JUAN LUIS ALÁEZ FARRERES4200:42:2300:41:564:11 VETERANO B MASCULINO66Masculino286VETE7CNP
298DIEGO MAZO LOPEZ9400:42:2600:42:184:13 VETERANO B MASCULINO67Masculino287MASTER14INDEPENDIENTEPOLICIA LOCAL ZARAGOZA
289DANI BELDA PARDOS126800:42:2700:42:104:13 VETERANO A MASCULINO124Masculino288INDEPENDIENTE
285MIGUEL ANGEL BERDEJO SIERRA388400:42:2800:42:084:12 VETERANO A MASCULINO125Masculino289
288RAUL MOYA IGLESIAS350100:42:2800:42:104:13 VETERANO A MASCULINO126Masculino290
293DIEGO MAZUECOS GIRALDOS66600:42:3000:42:134:13 VETERANO A MASCULINO127Masculino291INDEPENDIENTE
310SANTIAGO ESTEBAN SIERRA187200:42:3300:42:264:14 VETERANO A MASCULINO128Masculino292
305RUBÉN CANO BERGILLOS233200:42:3400:42:214:14 VETERANO A MASCULINO129Masculino293OCTAVUS TRIATLON
307EDY JOSE CABEZAS ALTAMIRANO98000:42:3500:42:244:14 VETERANO B MASCULINO68Masculino294
274JAVIER ROS ATIENZA114700:42:3500:42:014:12 SENIOR MASCULINO92Masculino295INDEPENDIENTE
301JUAN FRANCO BELIO180800:42:3500:42:194:13 VETERANO A MASCULINO130Masculino296C.A. HORNO ESTACION
276JUAN CARLOS HERRERO GALLEGO213900:42:3600:42:024:12 SENIOR MASCULINO93Masculino297
297SANTIAGO PETISME ZAMBRANA219200:42:3700:42:164:13 VETERANO B MASCULINO69Masculino298OMEGA RUNNING
312JESÚS DUEÑAS CALLES68100:42:3800:42:274:14 VETERANO B MASCULINO70Masculino299RUN&FUN
3982 Resultados