319 Resultados
EventoDorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realRitmoCategoriaSexoPos categT. dif primero general
Carrera 1K707ANIBAL SAN MIGUEL BIELSA100:02:4800:02:482:48 min/kmSUB 16MASCULINO1+00:00:00
Carrera 1K614GERMAN LANDA ESTEBAN200:03:0900:03:093:09 min/kmSUB 14MASCULINO1+00:00:20
Carrera 1K603RAHIL LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE300:03:1700:03:173:17 min/kmSUB 14FEMENINO1+00:00:28
Carrera 1K515JORGE SEGURA SANTOLARIA400:03:1800:03:183:18 min/kmSUB 12MASCULINO1+00:00:30
Carrera 1K611JORGE BLASCO DIAZ500:03:1900:03:193:19 min/kmSUB 14MASCULINO2+00:00:31
Carrera 1K508IVAN BENEDICTO SANJOAQUIN600:03:2100:03:213:21 min/kmSUB 12MASCULINO2+00:00:32
Carrera 1K511PEDRO JUNIOR GUARDIA DE LA ROSA700:03:2200:03:223:22 min/kmSUB 12MASCULINO3+00:00:33
Carrera 1K704ALICIA SANZ BORQUE800:03:2200:03:223:22 min/kmSUB 16FEMENINO1+00:00:33
Carrera 1K605MARÍA MENESES ANGULO900:03:2200:03:223:22 min/kmSUB 14FEMENINO2+00:00:33
Carrera 1K608UXUE TÍO CEBOLLERO1000:03:2300:03:233:23 min/kmSUB 14FEMENINO3+00:00:35
Carrera 1K514DARÍO SAZ PUYUELO1100:03:2700:03:273:27 min/kmSUB 12MASCULINO4+00:00:38
Carrera 1K410PABLO CEBRIÁN LAPEÑA1200:03:2800:03:283:28 min/kmSUB 10MASCULINO1+00:00:40
Carrera 1K501ALBA ABADIA AGUDO1300:03:2900:03:293:29 min/kmSUB 12FEMENINO1+00:00:40
Carrera 1K409PEDRO BLASCO DIAZ1400:03:3100:03:313:31 min/kmSUB 10MASCULINO2+00:00:42
Carrera 1K607TERESA SANZ BORQUE1500:03:3200:03:323:32 min/kmSUB 14FEMENINO4+00:00:43
Carrera 1K602AMANDA LABORDA BALASCH1600:03:3300:03:333:33 min/kmSUB 14FEMENINO5+00:00:44
Carrera 1K706ANDRES ARTEMIO MARIN BLANQUE1700:03:3300:03:333:33 min/kmSUB 16MASCULINO2+00:00:44
Carrera 1K503NATALIA BENITO BIELA1800:03:3500:03:353:35 min/kmSUB 12FEMENINO2+00:00:46
Carrera 1K505SYRINE LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE1900:03:3600:03:363:36 min/kmSUB 12FEMENINO3+00:00:47
Carrera 1K702GRACIA LORENTE MAGALLÓN2000:03:3600:03:363:36 min/kmSUB 16FEMENINO2+00:00:47
Carrera 1K705MARCOS GONZÁLEZ LUNA2100:03:4100:03:413:41 min/kmSUB 16MASCULINO3+00:00:52
Carrera 1K406NEREA FUERTES ALVARO2200:03:4200:03:423:42 min/kmSUB 10FEMENINO1+00:00:54
Carrera 1K415DIEGO RUIZ LAMPLE2300:03:4200:03:423:42 min/kmSUB 10MASCULINO3+00:00:54
Carrera 1K609ALEJANDRO ALEGRE FAJARDO2400:03:4300:03:433:43 min/kmSUB 14MASCULINO3+00:00:54
Carrera 1K604LUCIA MÁRQUEZ CASTAN2500:03:4500:03:453:45 min/kmSUB 14FEMENINO6+00:00:56
Carrera 1K701IRENE GRACIA CERVERO2600:03:4600:03:463:46 min/kmSUB 16FEMENINO3+00:00:58
Carrera 1K510HECTOR GARCIA SANJUAN2700:03:5500:03:553:55 min/kmSUB 12MASCULINO5+00:01:06
Carrera 1K412LEO MICCICHÉ RUIZ2800:04:0100:04:014:01 min/kmSUB 10MASCULINO4+00:01:13
Carrera 1K408SARA PLATERO GOÑI2900:04:0300:04:034:03 min/kmSUB 10FEMENINO2+00:01:15
Carrera 1K905AINARA ZOCO LÓPEZ3000:04:0400:04:044:04 min/kmSUB 12FEMENINO4+00:01:16
Carrera 1K404LUCÍA BLANCO CESTERO3100:04:0500:04:054:05 min/kmSUB 10FEMENINO3+00:01:16
Carrera 1K512ÁLVARO MENESES ANGULO3200:04:0600:04:064:06 min/kmSUB 12MASCULINO6+00:01:18
Carrera 1K416LORIEN SANAGUSTIN CUBAS3300:04:0700:04:074:07 min/kmSUB 10MASCULINO5+00:01:18
Carrera 1K601LUCIA ALEGRE FAJARDO3400:04:0800:04:084:08 min/kmSUB 14FEMENINO7+00:01:20
Carrera 1K617ALEJANDRO RUBIO ESPES3500:04:1000:04:104:10 min/kmSUB 14MASCULINO4+00:01:22
Carrera 1K612JACOBO CANO GUTIÉRREZ3600:04:1000:04:104:10 min/kmSUB 14MASCULINO5+00:01:22
Carrera 1K910Lucia Sanagustin Tello3700:04:1100:04:114:11 min/kmSUB 14FEMENINO8+00:01:23
Carrera 1K506ANE RUBIO ARANZADI3800:04:1300:04:134:13 min/kmSUB 12FEMENINO5+00:01:24
Carrera 1K417JORGE TEVAR GIMÉNEZ3900:04:1400:04:144:14 min/kmSUB 10MASCULINO6+00:01:26
Carrera 1K513NCOLAS SANZ PASCUAL4000:04:2000:04:204:20 min/kmSUB 12MASCULINO7+00:01:32
Carrera 1K616ROMÁN ROYO RUIZ4100:04:2200:04:224:22 min/kmSUB 14MASCULINO6+00:01:33
Carrera 1K502VEGA ANDRES VAZQUEZ4200:04:2200:04:224:22 min/kmSUB 12FEMENINO6+00:01:33
Carrera 1K516ALBERTO VELTRE4300:04:2200:04:224:22 min/kmSUB 12MASCULINO8+00:01:34
Carrera 1K418LUIS VENTURA4400:04:2300:04:234:23 min/kmSUB 10MASCULINO7+00:01:34
Carrera 1K507LUCIA TELLER LOPEZ4500:04:2500:04:254:25 min/kmSUB 12FEMENINO7+00:01:36
Carrera 1K615NOR CASSANDER NORDÅS4600:04:2800:04:284:28 min/kmSUB 14MASCULINO7+00:01:40
Carrera 1K403GABRIELA ALEGRE RAMOS4700:04:3100:04:314:31 min/kmSUB 10FEMENINO4+00:01:43
Carrera 1K405MARIA BROCHARD PUERTOLAS4800:04:3400:04:344:34 min/kmSUB 10FEMENINO5+00:01:46
Carrera 1K703ZERLINA ISABEL NORDÅS4900:04:5200:04:524:52 min/kmSUB 16FEMENINO4+00:02:03
Carrera 1K411OTTO ESTORNEL REIMETS5000:04:5500:04:554:55 min/kmSUB 10MASCULINO8+00:02:07
319 Resultados