215 Resultados
CarreraDorsalNombrePos genTiempoRitmoCategoriaPos categClub
Media Maratón218DAVID ECED NAVARRO101:16:363:38 min/kmVETERANO A MASC1A340KALFAJARIN
Media Maratón268DAVID ALIAGA BUIL201:18:063:43 min/kmVETERANO A MASC2ESCUELA RUSA
Media Maratón224MANUEL LAHOZ LIZANDRA301:19:153:46 min/kmVETERANO A MASC3ESCUELA RUSA
Media Maratón241JESÚS VILLANUEVA ANGULO401:19:263:46 min/kmVETERANO B MASC1A.D.A. JERÓNIMO ZURITA
Media Maratón280MARIANO VAL TORTOSA501:20:083:48 min/kmVETERANO A MASC4ESCUELA RUSA
Media Maratón213CARLOS GIL TENORIO601:20:283:49 min/kmVETERANO A MASC5CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
Media Maratón303JOSE LUIS VAL SERRANO701:20:573:51 min/kmVETERANO A MASC6ESCUELA RUSA
Media Maratón238ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOS801:20:573:51 min/kmVETERANO A MASC7ESCUELA RUSA
Media Maratón221ALBERTO ASIN LACAMBRA901:21:073:51 min/kmVETERANO A MASC8APRENDE A CORRER
Media Maratón312MARIUS SILVIU COROIAN1001:21:433:53 min/kmABSOLUTA MASC1APRENDE A CORRER
Media Maratón288JUAN CARLOS HERRERO GALLEGO1101:22:403:56 min/kmABSOLUTA MASC2C.C.SERMA
Media Maratón285IVAN RUIZ SOLA1201:22:513:56 min/kmABSOLUTA MASC3EPILACORRE
Media Maratón336JOSE JAVIER LOBEZ1301:23:073:57 min/kmVETERANO A MASC9ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA
Media Maratón292MIGUEL SANZ VILLÉN1401:23:193:58 min/kmABSOLUTA MASC4ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS
Media Maratón308JAVIER NAVARRO PENELLA1501:23:433:59 min/kmVETERANO B MASC2SERMA
Media Maratón214ALVARO GARCIA ORTIZ1601:25:014:02 min/kmVETERANO A MASC10Independiente
Media Maratón226FRANCISCO JAVIER ORDOVÁS BENEDÍ1701:25:034:03 min/kmVETERANO A MASC11RUN&FUN
Media Maratón274JOSÉ LUIS MENÉS GÓMEZ1801:25:114:03 min/kmVETERANO A MASC12RUN&FUN
Media Maratón215DAVID CALAVIA GALLEGO1901:25:224:03 min/kmVETERANO A MASC13OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN
Media Maratón313JORGE GALLEGO VICENTE2001:25:234:03 min/kmABSOLUTA MASC5CORRECAMINOS ALFINDÉN
Media Maratón351ALEJANDRO SERRANO GARCIA2101:25:244:04 min/kmABSOLUTA MASC6ESCUELA RUSA
Media Maratón208JESÚS SEBASTIÁN OBÓN2201:25:274:04 min/kmVETERANO A MASC14RUN&FUN
Media Maratón237MIGUEL ANGEL REVUELTO AGUILERA2301:25:324:04 min/kmVETERANO A MASC15BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD
Media Maratón250JUAN CARLOS ARILLA LAPLAZA2401:25:474:05 min/kmVETERANO A MASC16ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS
Media Maratón264JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELTAN2501:26:074:06 min/kmABSOLUTA MASC7RUN&FUN
Media Maratón256OSCAR SOLSONA SÁNCHEZ2601:26:204:06 min/kmVETERANO A MASC17ESCUELA RUSA
Media Maratón255PEDRO CHAMARRO MARTINEZ2701:26:344:07 min/kmVETERANO B MASC3ESCUELA RUSA
Media Maratón212MIGUEL ALBERO SERAL2801:27:214:09 min/kmVETERANO A MASC18JAB TRIATLÓN PSA
Media Maratón277LUIS DIEGO COSTA LOPEZ2901:27:324:10 min/kmVETERANO B MASC4SIN CLUB
Media Maratón257LUIS ANTONIO GIL CATALAN3001:27:354:10 min/kmVETERANO A MASC19FERTINOR CALATAYUD
Media Maratón219JAVIER ESPINOSA VALENCIA3101:27:584:11 min/kmVETERANO A MASC20VIVA EL VINO
Media Maratón276JACOB CARRASCO MIGUEL3201:28:144:12 min/kmVETERANO A MASC21Independiente
Media Maratón240JORGE CRESPO PEÑALOSA3301:28:214:12 min/kmVETERANO B MASC5INDE
Media Maratón317CARLOS POLO BAYONA3401:28:224:12 min/kmVETERANO B MASC6NO TENGO
Media Maratón328RAFAEL LORENTE MATILLA3501:29:084:14 min/kmVETERANO B MASC7OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN
Media Maratón283FERNANDO HORCAS DIAZ3601:29:304:15 min/kmVETERANO B MASC8NO TENGO
Media Maratón242NICOLAS MARTIN JARQUE3701:29:394:16 min/kmVETERANO A MASC22BOMBEROS
Media Maratón205JORGE TRICAS CONDON3801:29:514:16 min/kmABSOLUTA MASC8ANDANDAEH
Media Maratón301MANUEL SIERRA3901:30:594:19 min/kmVETERANO B MASC9ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA
Media Maratón254SERGIO DELGADO GIMÉNEZ4001:31:084:20 min/kmVETERANO A MASC23OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN
Media Maratón350MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ DE HEREDIA MARIN4101:31:234:21 min/kmVETERANO A MASC24TATA'S TEAM
Media Maratón248JESUS MERIN GASPAR4201:31:264:21 min/kmVETERANO A MASC25ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS
Media Maratón230LUIS VLADIMIR TORRES GUANO4301:32:004:22 min/kmVETERANO A MASC26NO TENGO
Media Maratón335FLORENCIO TOVAR BORGOÑON4401:32:314:24 min/kmVETERANO A MASC27NO TENGO
Media Maratón258ANTONIO CINTORA BAZÁN4501:32:564:25 min/kmVETERANO B MASC10TRANSMENDOZA
Media Maratón211JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ4601:33:254:26 min/kmVETERANO A MASC28Union Ciclista Zaragoza
Media Maratón232JORGE BUERA CORCHÓN4701:33:274:27 min/kmVETERANO A MASC29Ninguno
Media Maratón314JOSÉ VICTOR GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ4801:33:434:27 min/kmVETERANO A MASC30NO TENGO
Media Maratón265JORDI CARRASCO SANZ4901:33:564:28 min/kmVETERANO A MASC31E.M. El OLivar
Media Maratón334MARIO MASIP CELEMENDIZ5001:34:004:28 min/kmVETERANO A MASC32IRONLAND
215 Resultados