4465 Resultados
Dorsal Nombre Pos T. oficial Ritmo Categ Pos categ Club
46 DAVID PALACIO MARTIN 1 00:13:38 2:43 min/km MASCULINO 1 FENT CAMI MISLATA
66 JESUS OLMOS PASCUAL 2 00:13:42 2:44 min/km MASCULINO 2 AÑARES RIOJA
3 FERNANDO GIL SERRANO 3 00:13:47 2:45 min/km MASCULINO 3 INTER ZOITI HUESCA
4 JUAN CARLOS DUTREY SORO 4 00:13:52 2:46 min/km MASCULINO 4 INTEC ZOITI
3031 OMAR OUGHZIF 5 00:14:06 2:49 min/km MASCULINO 5 CLUB ALETISMO ALBACETE
4242 WALID ZBIBA EL FANTASSI 6 00:14:06 2:49 min/km MASCULINO 6 ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
5 SERGIO CORTÉS RUIZ 7 00:14:11 2:50 min/km MASCULINO 7 ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
2500 ELISEO MARTIN OMENAT 8 00:14:13 2:50 min/km MASCULINO 8 HINACO MONZON
18 DANIEL OSANZ LABORDA 9 00:14:18 2:51 min/km MASCULINO 9 ZENIT TWINNER - LA MAFIA
1366 GERMÁN FERNÁNDEZ MONTAÑO 10 00:14:43 2:56 min/km MASCULINO 10 UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
13 LUIS PASTOR YOLDI 11 00:14:45 2:57 min/km MASCULINO 11 ZENIT LA MAFIA
1466 ALBERTO GALAN ENCISO 12 00:15:03 3:00 min/km MASCULINO 12 RUNNING ZARAGOZA - FISIO ZARAGOZA
2434 IGNACIO MARCO ESTRUC 13 00:15:06 3:01 min/km MASCULINO 13 STADIUM
4435 DIEGO SEBASTIÁN HERNÁNDEZ 14 00:15:07 3:01 min/km MASCULINO 14 ZENIT TWINNER - LA MAFIA
2262 MARCOS LOPEZ ARBUES 15 00:15:08 3:01 min/km MASCULINO 15 ZENIT-TWINNER/LA MAFIA
2542 JAVIER MARTINEZ DIEZ 16 00:15:09 3:01 min/km MASCULINO 16 ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
3980 JORGE TOLOSA AGUELO 17 00:15:11 3:02 min/km MASCULINO 17 Stadium Casablanca
3981 DANIEL TOLOSA AGUELO 18 00:15:20 3:04 min/km MASCULINO 18 ZENIT-TWINNER/LA MAFIA
22 JAVIER PACIOS LOPEZ 19 00:15:30 3:06 min/km MASCULINO 19 ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
4012 JUAN TRASOBARES BELLOSTA 20 00:15:30 3:06 min/km MASCULINO 20 ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
934 JONATAN CHAVARRÍAS IZQUIERDO 21 00:15:33 3:06 min/km MASCULINO 21 Club Triatlón Europa
1 CRISTINA ESPEJO NUÑEZ 22 00:15:34 3:06 min/km FEMENINO 1 PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN
2 RAQUEL MIRÓ GARCÍA 23 00:15:45 3:09 min/km FEMENINO 2 AÑARES RIOJA
47 ANGEL ROMERO MARIEZCURRENTA 24 00:15:49 3:09 min/km MASCULINO 22 ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
1497 JAVIER GAMAZO TEJERO 25 00:15:57 3:11 min/km MASCULINO 23 METROPOLITAN PARAÍSO
3039 ABRAHAM PADROS SUAREZ 26 00:15:58 3:11 min/km MASCULINO 24 RUNING ALAGON
1101 SERGIO DEL BARRIO ARTAL 27 00:15:59 3:11 min/km MASCULINO 25 ELITE SPORT
3656 NICOLAS SALABARAAS MURILLO 28 00:16:01 3:12 min/km MASCULINO 26 ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
2543 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ EGIDO 29 00:16:02 3:12 min/km MASCULINO 27 RUNNINGZARAGOZA
1151 PABLO DÍAZ OÍZA 30 00:16:02 3:12 min/km MASCULINO 28 MILLARAIO
814 DAVID CARTIEL EMBID 31 00:16:04 3:12 min/km MASCULINO 29 ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
3136 DIEGO PERAL GOMEZ 32 00:16:05 3:13 min/km MASCULINO 30
295 ADRIÁN APARICIO RAUFAST 33 00:16:10 3:14 min/km MASCULINO 31 Independiente
2528 EDUARDO MARTINEZ CARRASCO 34 00:16:10 3:14 min/km MASCULINO 32 Independiente
3820 MALICK SENE LÁZARO 35 00:16:12 3:14 min/km MASCULINO 33 ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
1772 JORGE GÓMEZ GRACIA 36 00:16:16 3:15 min/km MASCULINO 34 ESCUELA RUSA
626 DIEGO BONA GAZOL 37 00:16:16 3:15 min/km MASCULINO 35 Independiente
52 MOHAMED QRIFA 38 00:16:18 3:15 min/km MASCULINO 36 ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
2038 JOSÉ IRISARRI ANTÓN 39 00:16:21 3:16 min/km MASCULINO 37 ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
3143 EDUARD PERALTA ÁLVAREZ 40 00:16:23 3:16 min/km MASCULINO 38 INTEC ZOITI
2394 ALFONSO MAGAÑA ANDALUZ 41 00:16:24 3:16 min/km MASCULINO 39 Independiente
2245 PABLO LOBO MARTINEZ 42 00:16:27 3:17 min/km MASCULINO 40 RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA
4406 ANTONIO PUERTO JIMENEZ 43 00:16:29 3:17 min/km MASCULINO 41 ZERCLO ENERGÍA HELIOS
1224 RUBÉN EGEA VIDAL 44 00:16:30 3:18 min/km MASCULINO 42 la estrella
3271 MARTA PINTANEL RAYMUNDO 45 00:16:37 3:19 min/km FEMENINO 3 Stadium Casablanca
674 Luis Javier Carod Soler 46 00:16:40 3:20 min/km MASCULINO 43 #METODOFERNANDEZ
2165 DANIEL LARROY GUILLÉN 47 00:16:40 3:20 min/km MASCULINO 44 Club Triatlón Europa
321 PABLO ARGIBAY FERRER 48 00:16:41 3:20 min/km MASCULINO 45 ZENIT
6000 Javier Brieva Luengo 49 00:16:43 3:20 min/km MASCULINO 46
1288 DANIEL ESTEBAN GARCIA 50 00:16:45 3:21 min/km MASCULINO 47
4465 Resultados