4465 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialRitmoCategPos categClub
3373ADRIÁN RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ15100:18:263:41 min/kmMASCULINO136Independiente
612CARLOS BLASCO POMAR15200:18:283:41 min/kmMASCULINO137Independiente
2589JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ RUBIO15300:18:293:41 min/kmMASCULINO138ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM
4426DIEGO SALÓS AGUIRÁN15400:18:303:42 min/kmMASCULINO139Independiente
690DIEGO BUENO PEREZ15500:18:313:42 min/kmMASCULINO140ZERCLO ENERGÍA HELIOS
516FERNANDO BELTRAN TORRES15600:18:333:42 min/kmMASCULINO141Independiente
418JESUS AZUARA SANGÜESA15700:18:343:42 min/kmMASCULINO142Independiente
1861JAVIER GRACIA LINARES15800:18:353:43 min/kmMASCULINO143RUNNING ZARAGOZA - FISIO ZARAGOZA
3512GONZALO ROIG FERRERUELA15900:18:363:43 min/kmMASCULINO144
3327VICENTE MANUEL PUEYO CABRERO16000:18:363:43 min/kmMASCULINO145OLIMPO ZARAGOZA
3142JOAQUIN PERALTA ÁLVAREZ16100:18:363:43 min/kmMASCULINO146TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ
2724DIEGO MOLINER MANADA16200:18:373:43 min/kmMASCULINO147
3943ALBERTO TAPIA GUGLIELMINO16300:18:423:44 min/kmMASCULINO148ADA ZUERA
616MANUEL BLESA CALAVIA16400:18:423:44 min/kmMASCULINO149CLUB DE ATLETISMO RUNNING ZARAGOZA- FISIOZARAGOZA
3711BELEN SANCHEZ GARCIA16500:18:443:44 min/kmFEMENINO16Independiente
20PRESEN PUYAL ARTIEDA16600:18:463:45 min/kmFEMENINO17ZENIT TWINNER - LA MAFIA
1138MIGUEL ANGEL DEZA MORENO16700:18:463:45 min/kmMASCULINO150Triatlon Cierzo
10LUISA LARRAGA CACHO16800:18:483:45 min/kmFEMENINO18ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
449BELINDA BAQUERO PEREZ16900:18:493:45 min/kmFEMENINO19PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY
4090ADRIAN VALERO SANTIAGO17000:18:503:46 min/kmMASCULINO151
1797RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ GAGARC17100:18:513:46 min/kmMASCULINO152
854JOSE ANTONIO CASTELLANOS MARISCAL17200:18:523:46 min/kmMASCULINO153Independiente
2773LUCÍA MORELLI HERNANDEZ17300:18:533:46 min/kmFEMENINO20ADA ZUERA
4253FRANCISCO JAVIER ALGORA LATORRE17400:18:543:46 min/kmMASCULINO154TIERRA TRÁGAME
2276EDUARD LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ17500:18:543:46 min/kmMASCULINO155Independiente
3704JUAN SANCHEZ CASABONA17600:18:553:47 min/kmMASCULINO156Independiente
630MIGUEL BONAL ASENSIO17700:18:563:47 min/kmMASCULINO157Independiente
2033IKER IRANZO ARIZA17800:18:583:47 min/kmMASCULINO158ÉLITE SPORT ATLETISMO
4234PABLO ZÁRATE BRIZ17900:19:003:48 min/kmMASCULINO159PUERTAS SALDUBA E.S. ATLETISMO
37MIGUEL SOLA BRETO18000:19:033:48 min/kmMASCULINO160RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
358SONIA ARRUTI GIMÉNEZ18100:19:033:48 min/kmFEMENINO21RUNNING ZARAGOZA - FISIO ZARAGOZA
4460CESAR MONFOR SOLER18200:19:043:48 min/kmMASCULINO161
4459SUSANA MORENO MORATONA18300:19:043:48 min/kmFEMENINO22
2226JESUS LEGUA YUS18400:19:053:49 min/kmMASCULINO162OLIMPO ZARAGOZA
2522ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARRUE18500:19:053:49 min/kmMASCULINO163RUN&FUN
196ABEL ALONSO DEL VAL18600:19:063:49 min/kmMASCULINO164OKMAS ZARAGOZA
611DANIEL BLASCO PELLEJERO18700:19:063:49 min/kmMASCULINO165OKMAS ZARAGOZA
1259PILAR ESCOLAN CASTAN18800:19:073:49 min/kmFEMENINO23
727DIEGO CABEZA CABELLO18900:19:073:49 min/kmMASCULINO166Zarabici
813JAIME CARTAÑÁ POLO19000:19:073:49 min/kmMASCULINO167
3845SERGIO SERRANO ZABALETA19100:19:083:49 min/kmMASCULINO168Zarabici
1625DOMINIK GARDZIEJEWSKI19200:19:093:49 min/kmMASCULINO169CORREDOR@S M.J.P
3103VICENTE PASTOR CONTADOR19300:19:093:49 min/kmMASCULINO170
782DAVID CAPALVO ASENSIO19400:19:093:49 min/kmMASCULINO171ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
962ESTER CLAVIJO ANGULO19500:19:093:49 min/kmFEMENINO24Zarabici
3724ARCADIO SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN19600:19:123:50 min/kmMASCULINO172
2738AMAYA MONGE PLAZA19700:19:133:50 min/kmFEMENINO25
53ALEJANDRO OLMOS BORQUE19800:19:143:50 min/kmMASCULINO173ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
647PABLO BORRAZ BARBERAN19900:19:163:51 min/kmMASCULINO174Independiente
4068OSCAR UTRILLA TOROSA20000:19:163:51 min/kmMASCULINO175Independiente
4465 Resultados