4465 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialRitmoCategPos categClub
3153SANTIAGO PÉREZ20100:19:183:51 min/kmMASCULINO176
1932PABLO HERNÁNDEZ ALCÓN20200:19:183:51 min/kmMASCULINO177Independiente
4371ANGEL MIGUEL CIHUELO20300:19:183:51 min/kmMASCULINO178APRENDE A CORRER
4314ANTONIO GÁLLEGO TORRALBA20400:19:213:52 min/kmMASCULINO179Independiente
4260DIEGO AZNAR RUIZ20500:19:233:52 min/kmMASCULINO180Independiente
280MARCOS ANSÓN GASCA20600:19:233:52 min/kmMASCULINO181Independiente
2154ADRIÁN LANGARITA MONGE20700:19:243:52 min/kmMASCULINO182Independiente
4008CARLOS TORRES MIGUEL20800:19:253:53 min/kmMASCULINO183ADA ZUERA
3806JOSÉ ANTONIO SEBASTIÁN FECE20900:19:283:53 min/kmMASCULINO184
3930NACHO SUPERVIA VICENTE21000:19:313:54 min/kmMASCULINO185
21DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE LANDA NICOLAU21100:19:313:54 min/kmMASCULINO186Independiente
4364PABLO MARTIN FERNANDEZ21200:19:333:54 min/kmMASCULINO187
1048RICARDO CUBERO SANCHEZ21300:19:343:54 min/kmMASCULINO188CLUB DE ATLETISMO RUNNING ZARAGOZA- FISIOZARAGOZA
3320JAVIER PRIETO MOLINA21400:19:343:54 min/kmMASCULINO189Independiente
4305ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ PASTOR21500:19:353:55 min/kmMASCULINO190Independiente
43SERGIO BELTRAN SANTANDER21600:19:363:55 min/kmMASCULINO191ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
4285MARIO CHORÉN CAMPILLO21700:19:363:55 min/kmMASCULINO192Independiente
1227SADDAM EL ATRACH21800:19:383:55 min/kmMASCULINO193
3020GUILLERMO ORUS SERAL21900:19:393:55 min/kmMASCULINO194Club Ciclista Leciñena
1507DAVID GARCÉS MARCUELLO22000:19:403:56 min/kmMASCULINO195Independiente
3187ANGEL PEREZ GARCIA22100:19:413:56 min/kmMASCULINO196
49GABRIEL MILLAN ARANDA22200:19:423:56 min/kmMASCULINO197ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
2932ENRIQUE NOGAL QUINTANA22300:19:423:56 min/kmMASCULINO198Independiente
1463JESÚS NICOLÁS GABÁS CARBONERO22400:19:433:56 min/kmMASCULINO199
372IGNACIO ASENSI SERRANO22500:19:433:56 min/kmMASCULINO200Independiente
3074RICARDO PAREJA ESTER22600:19:443:56 min/kmMASCULINO201Independiente
3435ANDREA REMACHA RODRIGUEZ22700:19:453:57 min/kmFEMENINO26E.M. El OLivar
3059GEOVANNY PANCHI MOLINA22800:19:463:57 min/kmMASCULINO202Independiente
3549SERGIO ROMERO VILLÉN22900:19:513:58 min/kmMASCULINO203
3815MAURICIO SEGURA ARIÑO23000:19:523:58 min/kmMASCULINO204Independiente
1439CRISTINA FRANCO GARCIA23100:19:523:58 min/kmFEMENINO27ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
943GUILLERMO CIHUELO PUYUELO23200:19:533:58 min/kmMASCULINO205Independiente
2284IRENE LÓPEZ MARTÍN23300:19:543:58 min/kmFEMENINO28ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
48JAVIER PEREZ HERRERO23400:19:553:59 min/kmMASCULINO206ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
205SEVE ALONSO POZUELO23500:19:553:59 min/kmMASCULINO207Independiente
3697LUIS ANTONIO SAN MIGUEL NALVAIZ23600:19:553:59 min/kmMASCULINO208
632ANGEL BONED GONZALEZ23700:19:563:59 min/kmMASCULINO209RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA
2850JUAN RAMON MUÑOZ SANCHEZ23800:19:573:59 min/kmMASCULINO210Independiente
60ADRIAN FORNIES RODRIGUEZ23900:19:583:59 min/kmMASCULINO211ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
4446PEDRO AURELIO VERA VELASCO24000:19:593:59 min/kmMASCULINO212ENRIQUE DE OSSO
2743JAIME MONTANER MARTÍN24100:19:593:59 min/kmMASCULINO213
2982ENRIQUE GUILLERMO ORDIALES ROLLIZO24200:20:004:00 min/kmMASCULINO214Independiente
1655EVA GASCON BELTRAN24300:20:004:00 min/kmFEMENINO29Independiente
4347ALFONSO LAGUNA GÓMEZ24400:20:014:00 min/kmMASCULINO215S.D.CORRECAMINOS
2707YOLANDA MIR CUÑAT24500:20:024:00 min/kmFEMENINO30S.D. CORRECAMINOS
380RAÚL ASENSIO SANCLEMENTE24600:20:044:00 min/kmMASCULINO216
58RAHIL LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE24700:20:044:00 min/kmFEMENINO31ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
379DANIEL ASENSIO SANCLEMENTE24800:20:044:00 min/kmMASCULINO217
2904ALBERTO NAVARRO MONFORTE24900:20:064:01 min/kmMASCULINO218UBUNTU RUNNERS
4385DIEGO NÚÑEZ TAFALLA25000:20:064:01 min/kmMASCULINO219
4465 Resultados