4465 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialRitmoCategPos categClub
2330JOSE LUIS LORENTE LUSILLA25100:20:074:01 min/kmMASCULINO220OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN
1412ESTHER FILLAT ALVAREZ25200:20:074:01 min/kmFEMENINO32
323CARLOS ARIAS OLIVER25300:20:084:01 min/kmMASCULINO221
3157SERGIO PÉREZ SIERRA25400:20:124:02 min/kmMASCULINO222
2240FCO JAVIER LIZAMA MARTINEZ25500:20:124:02 min/kmMASCULINO223A340K ALFAJARIN
1265LUIS ENRIQUE ESCUDERO LOSANA25600:20:124:02 min/kmMASCULINO224Independiente
640ALEJANDRO BONITCH25700:20:134:02 min/kmMASCULINO225
55MANUEL TOLOSA GUARINOS25800:20:144:02 min/kmMASCULINO226ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
3817JORGE SEGURA SANTOLARIA25900:20:154:03 min/kmMASCULINO227ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
444JESUS BALONGO ARROYO26000:20:154:03 min/kmMASCULINO228Independiente
2620MOISÉS MATEO MONTAÑÉS26100:20:164:03 min/kmMASCULINO229
939ÁLVARO CHIRALT MARUGÁN26200:20:174:03 min/kmMASCULINO230LAS ENCINAS
629VÍCTOR BONAL ASENSIO26300:20:174:03 min/kmMASCULINO231Independiente
3913ANTONIO SORIA BARRANCO26400:20:174:03 min/kmMASCULINO232
4384GUILLERMO NIETO AMUNARRIZ26500:20:184:03 min/kmMASCULINO233
3517ENRIQUE ROLDÁN26600:20:194:03 min/kmMASCULINO234
3108FRANCISCO JOSÉ PATIÑO PATIÑO26700:20:194:03 min/kmMASCULINO235Independiente
3107DIEGO PATIÑO LÓPEZ26800:20:194:03 min/kmMASCULINO236Independiente
63SYRINE LABRAOUI MEGHRICHE26900:20:234:04 min/kmFEMENINO33ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
3687RUBÉN SAMPEDRO27000:20:244:04 min/kmMASCULINO237Independiente
4451ANTONIO VILLALBA MOLINERO27100:20:264:05 min/kmMASCULINO238LOS BESTIAS PARDAS
522DAVID BENEDICTO BELLIDO27200:20:284:05 min/kmMASCULINO239Independiente
39LAURA SALVADOR CHAVARRIA27300:20:294:05 min/kmFEMENINO34ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
57UXUE TIO CEBOLLERO27400:20:294:05 min/kmFEMENINO35ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
1924JUAN PABLO GASTA BESTUER27500:20:294:05 min/kmMASCULINO240Independiente
3256ANGEL PINA BEATOVE27600:20:304:06 min/kmMASCULINO241
1252MARIANO ESCARTÍN ROYO27700:20:334:06 min/kmMASCULINO242Independiente
635JACINT BONET MARTIN27800:20:334:06 min/kmMASCULINO243Independiente
2767ALEJANDRO MORATE27900:20:344:06 min/kmMASCULINO244
477JUAN BARTOLOMÉ DOMÍNGUEZ28000:20:354:07 min/kmMASCULINO245C.A TRIALS ZARAGOZA
4141JOAQUIN VICENTE BENEDE28100:20:354:07 min/kmMASCULINO246Independiente
3988JAVIER TOMAS LAHOZ28200:20:374:07 min/kmMASCULINO247Independiente
2504MANUEL MARTIN RICO28300:20:374:07 min/kmMASCULINO248Independiente
1696DANIEL GIL LANGA28400:20:374:07 min/kmMASCULINO249Independiente
4351ALFONSO LATORRE CARRERA28500:20:374:07 min/kmMASCULINO250
2305VICENTE LÓPEZ SANGÜESA28600:20:394:07 min/kmMASCULINO251
2994VICTOR OROFINO PARDOS28700:20:404:08 min/kmMASCULINO252Independiente
3173SAMUEL PÉREZ BUENO28800:20:414:08 min/kmMASCULINO253Independiente
1524ANTONIO GARCÍA BIOSCA28900:20:424:08 min/kmMASCULINO254Independiente
3145ALVARO LUIS PERALTA RUIZ29000:20:424:08 min/kmMASCULINO255CLUB DE ATLETISMO RUNNING ZARAGOZA- FISIOZARAGOZA
1577CARLOS GARCIA NIETO29100:20:434:08 min/kmMASCULINO256Independiente
1634IVÁN GARRIDO CARCAVILLA29200:20:444:08 min/kmMASCULINO257Independiente
2677HUGO MERLINI29300:20:484:09 min/kmMASCULINO258ALICATES
1615IGNACIO GARCIA VERA29400:20:504:10 min/kmMASCULINO259Independiente
2606LEOPOLDO MARZAL29500:20:514:10 min/kmMASCULINO260Independiente
2831SERGIO MUÑIZ BUSTÍN29600:20:514:10 min/kmMASCULINO261
3707JESUS MIGUEL SANCHEZ FELIPE29700:20:524:10 min/kmMASCULINO262Independiente
1455AIMAN FUERTES EL-MUSA29800:20:524:10 min/kmMASCULINO263RUNIZAR
1688RICARDO MANUEL GIL EITO29900:20:544:10 min/kmMASCULINO264Independiente
1992PABLO HIGUERAS RANDO30000:20:544:10 min/kmMASCULINO265ALICATES
4465 Resultados