4465 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialRitmoCategPos categClub
816ALEJANDRO CASABON SANZ35100:21:224:16 min/kmMASCULINO311CORREDOR@S M.J.P
2004ANTONIO HUERTAS CLEMENTE35200:21:224:16 min/kmMASCULINO312Triatlon Cierzo
3051DANIEL PALACIOS PINA35300:21:234:16 min/kmMASCULINO313ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
2886FRANCISCO NAVARRO DIAZ35400:21:234:16 min/kmMASCULINO314
3076BORJA PARICIO AZCONA35500:21:254:17 min/kmMASCULINO315
1899VÍCTOR GUERRERO35600:21:254:17 min/kmMASCULINO316
248CHRISTIAN AMUNDSEN ASTIZ35700:21:284:17 min/kmMASCULINO317Independiente
1552JESUS GARCIA GIMENO35800:21:284:17 min/kmMASCULINO318Independiente
1462DANIEL GABÁS CARBONERO35900:21:294:17 min/kmMASCULINO319
3296FERNANDO POLO MARTINEZ36000:21:304:18 min/kmMASCULINO320
1415GERMAN FLOR RUIZ36100:21:314:18 min/kmMASCULINO321LACTATOBRO
969MATEO CLEMENTE JÚDEZ36200:21:314:18 min/kmMASCULINO322Independiente
1162CAROLINA DIEZ36300:21:314:18 min/kmFEMENINO41
3781PABLO SANZ GARCIA36400:21:334:18 min/kmMASCULINO323
3312ALVARO PRADAS LUENGO36500:21:354:19 min/kmMASCULINO324Independiente
1304FRAN ESTER SOLA36600:21:364:19 min/kmMASCULINO325Independiente
455MATTEO BARDON36700:21:364:19 min/kmMASCULINO326Independiente
1389JAIME FERRANDO ASENSIO36800:21:374:19 min/kmMASCULINO327Independiente
45NIEVES MAYO NIETO36900:21:374:19 min/kmFEMENINO42SCORPIO 71
44ALEJANDRO GUIU MEDIEL37000:21:374:19 min/kmMASCULINO328Independiente
486ENRIQUE BASTÓN DE LA FUENTE37100:21:384:19 min/kmMASCULINO329Independiente
2701DIONISIO MINGOTES SOLANAS37200:21:394:19 min/kmMASCULINO330OS ANDARINES D'ARAGÓN
3880SERGIO SIURANA LÓPEZ37300:21:394:19 min/kmMASCULINO331
69JOSÉ LUIS MARECA APARICIO37400:21:404:20 min/kmMASCULINO332Independiente
1001JAVIER CORELLANO VELÁZQUEZ37500:21:404:20 min/kmMASCULINO333
3619FERNANDO RUIZ HUGUET37600:21:414:20 min/kmMASCULINO334Independiente
3357JOHAN ALEJANDRO QUIÑONES37700:21:424:20 min/kmMASCULINO335Independiente
1737MONICA GIMENO GOMEZ37800:21:434:20 min/kmFEMENINO43E.M. El OLivar
1156PABLO DIAZ-SANTOS SALCEDO37900:21:454:21 min/kmMASCULINO336
3024ALBA OSPINA CASTRO38000:21:464:21 min/kmFEMENINO44
4175LUIS VILLANUEVA MORALES VILLANUEVA MORILLAS38100:21:464:21 min/kmMASCULINO337
2204JOSE RAMON LAZARO CORTES38200:21:474:21 min/kmMASCULINO338Independiente
233JULIAN ALVAREZ PENON38300:21:474:21 min/kmMASCULINO339TROTONES ARANDA DE DUERO
3683ALEJANDRO SALVADOR GUTIERREZ38400:21:494:21 min/kmMASCULINO340
1409ALEJANDRO FERRERUELA NOVO38500:21:504:22 min/kmMASCULINO341Independiente
1076ÓSCAR DE LA IGLESIA PEDRAZA38600:21:504:22 min/kmMASCULINO342AGM-CUD
872SEBASTIÁN CATALÁN DAUDÉN38700:21:504:22 min/kmMASCULINO343TRIVULCANO
1626MIREK GARDZIEJEWSKI38800:21:514:22 min/kmMASCULINO344CORREDOR@S M.J.P
876IRIS CATALÁN PÉREZ38900:21:524:22 min/kmFEMENINO45TRIVULCANO
875JESÚS CATALÁN PÉREZ39000:21:534:22 min/kmMASCULINO345Independiente
4102PATRICIA VEIRA GARCIA DE JALON39100:21:534:22 min/kmFEMENINO46Independiente
1432ALBERTO FRAILE DEL POZO39200:21:534:22 min/kmMASCULINO346Independiente
376SERGIO ASENSIO HERNANDEZ39300:21:544:22 min/kmMASCULINO347Independiente
4005JAVIER TORRES LAFUENTE39400:21:544:22 min/kmMASCULINO348MÉTODO FERNÁNDEZ
4002ALBA TORRES ADAN39500:21:554:23 min/kmFEMENINO47ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
2455JULIA MARIN YASELI DE LA PARRA39600:21:554:23 min/kmFEMENINO48ESAC RUNNING CLUB
1403ALFREDO FERRER MARCO39700:21:574:23 min/kmMASCULINO349
3062ENRIQUE PANTOJA NOGUÉ39800:21:594:23 min/kmMASCULINO350Independiente
1299ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN REGOL39900:22:004:24 min/kmMASCULINO351
3047IVAN PALACIOS GOMEZ40000:22:004:24 min/kmMASCULINO352CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
4465 Resultados