1396 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT.realCateg.Pos. categ.T. detras primeroEquipoVideo
10JESUS ANGEL OLMOS PASCUAL100:31:1300:31:13ABS-M1+00:00:00
29EDWART RIOS RODRIGUEZ200:33:1700:33:17ABS-M2+00:02:03
49JOSE ANTONIO MURO SUPERVIA300:33:2500:33:25VET-A-M1+00:02:11ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
59VICTOR TELLO FERNANDEZ400:33:4000:33:40VET-A-M2+00:02:26ESCUELA RUSA A
14ALVARO LOMBARDO SAENZ500:34:0100:34:01ABS-M3+00:02:48GRUPETA LA BORDETA
217ROBERTO CLAVIJO ANGULO600:34:1600:34:16VET-B-M1+00:03:02CORREDOR@M.J.P MIXTO
875JOSE MARIA BLASCO SOLANA700:34:2300:34:23VET-C-M1+00:03:09
34DAVID ALIAGA BUIL800:34:3800:34:37VET-A-M3+00:03:24ESCUELA RUSA A
118ALBERTO ASIN LACAMBRA900:34:3800:34:36VET-A-M4+00:03:24APRENDEACORRER - MIXTO 1
55ANDRES PUERTOLAS CAVERO1000:34:4400:34:43ABS-M4+00:03:30RUN&FUN111
57IVAN RUIZ SOLA1100:34:4500:34:43ABS-M5+00:03:31ESCUELA RUSA A
50DAVID NAVARRO1200:34:5300:34:53ABS-M6+00:03:39RODACH
46JORGE LOPEZ RACAJ1300:34:5400:34:53ABS-M7+00:03:40ESCUELA RUSA A
688JOSE SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ1400:34:5500:34:53VET-A-M5+00:03:41CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE MIXTO
56CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA1500:34:5500:34:54VET-A-M6+00:03:41CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE MASCULINO
38ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOS1600:35:0100:35:01VET-A-M7+00:03:47ESCUELA RUSA A
53JESUS PASCUAL ARTO1700:35:1000:35:10VET-A-M8+00:03:56SERRUNNER
242GUILLERMO DIESTE TIRADO1800:35:1700:35:17VET-A-M9+00:04:03RUN&FUN111
48SCOTT MITCHELL1900:35:2300:35:23VET-A-M10+00:04:09CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE MIXTO
40JORGE GOMEZ GRACIA2000:35:2300:35:23ABS-M8+00:04:10ESCUELA RUSA A
754JESUS VILLANUEVA ANGULO2100:35:2700:35:27VET-B-M2+00:04:13
54ALBERTO PEREZ GREGORIO2200:35:3300:35:33VET-A-M11+00:04:19
536RAUL MOYA TABUENCA2300:35:3500:35:34VET-B-M3+00:04:21METROPOLITAN PARAISO
91ANDRES APARICIO RUPEREZ2400:35:4400:35:44ABS-M9+00:04:30
35JAVIER BARROS ARBEX2500:35:4400:35:44VET-A-M12+00:04:30
224MARIUS SILVIU COROIAN2600:35:4400:35:42ABS-M10+00:04:30APRENDEACORRER - MIXTO 2
441PABLO LOBO MARTINEZ2700:35:4500:35:43ABS-M11+00:04:31GRUPETA LA BORDETA
44JESUS LARUMBE SANZ2800:35:4700:35:46VET-B-M4+00:04:33
39ALEJANDRO GARCIA GIMENEZ2900:35:4800:35:48ABS-M12+00:04:34STAIDUM CASABLANCA
43JORGE HERNANDEZ GASSET3000:35:5400:35:53ABS-M13+00:04:40ESCUELA RUSA B
653PABLO ROMEO RUIZ3100:35:5800:35:57ABS-M14+00:04:44ESCUELA RUSA C
669IVAN RUPEREZ SERRANO3200:35:5900:35:59VET-A-M13+00:04:45
748VICTOR VICENTE LOSCOS3300:36:0600:36:05ABS-M15+00:04:52TRIATLON EUROPA
349MIGUEL GIMENO PUYOL3400:36:0900:36:06VET-B-M5+00:04:55
231DAVID JIMENEZ BLANCO3500:36:1300:36:11VET-A-M14+00:04:59CLUB TRIATLON CIERZO
4001FAIZA BACHAR3600:36:1800:36:18ABS-F1+00:05:04
413DAVID LABORDA SALVADOR3700:36:1900:36:18VET-A-M15+00:05:05
11MIGUEL SOLA BRETO3800:36:3500:36:35VET-A-M16+00:05:22GRUPETA LA BORDETA
213ALVARO CHIA BERNAL3900:36:3800:36:38VET-A-M17+00:05:24ESCUELA RUSA B
351GREGORIO GIRON COLERA4000:36:4300:36:36ABS-M16+00:05:29
190LUIS JAVIER CAROD SOLER4100:36:5100:36:49VET-A-M18+00:05:37METODO FERNANDEZ 2
710PABLO SICILIA LOPEZ4200:36:5500:36:55VET-A-M19+00:05:41
518RUBEN MOCHALES JULIAN4300:37:0100:37:01ABS-M17+00:05:47
556AGUSTI NOYA CLAVE4400:37:0100:36:58VET-A-M20+00:05:47RUNIZAR
570FRANCISCO JAVIER ORDOVAS BENEDI4500:37:0500:37:02VET-A-M21+00:05:51RUN&FUN111
456VICTOR MACIAS MORENO4600:37:0500:37:05VET-A-M22+00:05:51ESCUELA RUSA A
655RAUL ROMERO PEREZ4700:37:0600:37:05ABS-M18+00:05:52RODACH
166RAUL BUDRIA JARDIEL4800:37:0600:37:03VET-A-M23+00:05:52APRENDEACORRER - MIXTO 2
120ERNESTO AZAGRA MELERO4900:37:1400:37:12VET-B-M6+00:06:00
99JORGE MARIN LOPEZ5000:37:1600:37:15ABS-M19+00:06:03RUN&FUN111
1396 Resultados

SALIDA Y LLEGADA