Cabecera - XXXV SUBIDA A MONLORA
247 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosTiempoCategSexoPos categClub
296ASIER IRIGOYEN INDAVE102:58:00BMASCULINO1IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK
213ION ZEBERIO MORRÁS202:58:16CMASCULINO1BAXURDE TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
373LUIS MIGUEL TORREBLANCA EZA302:58:16CMASCULINO2SARRIBIKES
254FERNANDO ALBAJAR BUIL402:58:24BMASCULINO2CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO - PEDAL STORE
338MIKEL LACASTA ESAIN502:58:25BMASCULINO3IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK
476DIEGO MELERO VAZQUEZ602:58:31AMASCULINO1ARMANTES
75JAVIER BERNAD SANZ702:58:36BMASCULINO4BIKAIN CYCLING TEAM C.D
303MIKEL ROA GARAIGORDOBIL802:58:41CMASCULINO3IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK
425SANTIAGO DE LAS HERAS PÉREZ902:58:42CMASCULINO4ENBIZZI C.C
364GORKA LOREA IRIGUIBEL1002:58:44CMASCULINO5SARRIBIKES
456JESE SALCEDO DURAN1102:58:49CMASCULINO6ENBIZZI C.C
113ROBERTO OTIN PUERTOLAS1202:58:53CMASCULINO7CLUB CICLISTA SABIÑANIGO
32FERNANDO PÉREZ TOLEDANO1302:58:56BMASCULINO5CLUB PEDALIER
111ISAAC NAVESSO BUENO1402:59:15CMASCULINO8C.C. UTEBO
448JAVIER ANDICOECHEA ZAPATA1502:59:19CMASCULINO9LAREQUI BIKE
106DIEGO GUILLEN TOBAJAS1602:59:32CMASCULINO10INDEPENDIENTE
472ANDRÉS ZULUETA VILLANUEVA1702:59:33BMASCULINO6INDEPENDIENTE
455TOMÁS GARCÍA MARTÍN1802:59:39CMASCULINO11CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE
401JESUS LOZANO MONTEAGUDO1902:59:52DMASCULINO1
452DAVID REMON GONZALEZ2002:59:53CMASCULINO12CLUB CICLOTURISTA DE CARCASTILLO
53SANDRO MAINAR RUIZ2103:00:05CMASCULINO13BIKAIN CYCLING TEAM C.D
326SERGIO CABRERIZO SALVADOR2203:00:13CMASCULINO14C.C. UNIVERSOBIKE
414FERNANDO MURILLO2303:00:34CMASCULINO15CLUB CICLISTA MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA
208MIGUEL ANGEL CASBAS ALMUDI2403:00:34CMASCULINO16CLUB CICLISTA SERMA
438NACHO POLO SANCHEZ2503:00:35CMASCULINO17C.C. ALEN BIKES
39DOMINGO MARTÍN IRANZO2603:05:16DMASCULINO2C. C. IBERIA
236CARLOS BURILLO CARCELLER2703:05:24CMASCULINO18UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
413JOAQUIN ROYO CUEVA2803:05:27EMASCULINO1CCCALAMOCHA
52LUIS LÁZARO ALEGRE2903:05:31CMASCULINO19C.C. UNIVERSOBIKE
221LUIS COMÍN CLAVELO3003:05:34DMASCULINO3CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ
93JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE3103:05:34EMASCULINO2CC TUROLENSE
343EDUARDO MIRAVETE ALLOZA3203:06:03CMASCULINO20C. C. IBERIA
432ARMANDO LEÓN MARTÍN3303:06:25DMASCULINO4CALAMOCHA JAMÓN BIKE
365VICTOR GIL PEQUERUL3403:06:45CMASCULINO21UCZ
50SERGI MATEU VIDAL3503:10:31BMASCULINO7CLUB CICLISTA PARDINYES
293ANDREW CUESTA3603:10:31CMASCULINO22
342GERARDO PÉREZ LACUÉ3703:10:31EMASCULINO3C.C. MAYENCOS
485FERNANDO DITO SANCHO3803:10:32DMASCULINO5C.C. UNIVERSOBIKE
15HECTOR VAL ANDRES3903:10:57CMASCULINO23
355VICTOR ALBERUELA GONZALEZ4003:11:03DMASCULINO6
470ALBERTO MORCHON ACIN4103:11:32CMASCULINO24C.C. UNIVERSOBIKE
87SERGIO SANCHEZ MARQUINA4203:12:04BMASCULINO8ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
79MIGUEL GRACIA FOMBUENA4303:12:12BMASCULINO9TUROLENSE C.C.
31JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIA4403:12:20DMASCULINO7
468MANUEL GAMBOA ALDAREGUIA4503:12:20DMASCULINO8
330RUBEN DE ANTONIO ECHEVERRIA4603:12:25CMASCULINO25IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK
444ALBERTO LAHOZ SIERRA4703:12:27DMASCULINO9CLUB CICLISTA CALATORAO
74ÁLVARO SOLER GRACIA4803:12:42BMASCULINO10CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE
158DAVID FERNANDEZ PEDROS4903:12:42CMASCULINO26C.C. UTEBO
347JOSE JUAN GUTIÉRREZ MORENO5003:13:03DMASCULINO10C.C 4 CAMINOS- SANGÜESA
247 Resultados