3160 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realRitmoCategoriaPos. categEquipo
1CARLOS MAYO NIETO100:29:1200:29:112:55 Masculino1
2JESUS ANGEL OLMOS PASCUAL200:31:3100:31:313:09 Masculino2
3REYES ESTÉVEZ LÓPEZ300:33:1000:33:093:19 Masculino3
662JAVIER MARCO ESTRUC400:33:1100:33:083:19 Masculino4
4VICTOR TELLO FERNÁNDEZ500:33:1300:33:133:19 Masculino5ESCUELA RUSA A
2318FCO JAVIER BIELSA BEL600:33:1700:33:163:19 Masculino6PLATAFORMA EUROPA 1
11ROBERTO MARTÍN AZNAR700:33:1800:33:163:19 Masculino7
5506JOSE ANTONIO MURO SUPERVIA800:33:2900:33:273:20 Masculino8
15ALVARO LOMBARDO SÁENZ900:34:0500:34:033:24 Masculino9
153NACHO DIESTE APARICIO1000:34:3300:34:303:27 Masculino10
663CARLOS POBES ARANDA1100:34:3900:34:393:27 Masculino11
2273FELIPE GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ1200:34:4000:34:383:28 Masculino12
2300EDUARDO SUAREZ FERRERUELA1300:34:4100:34:383:28 Masculino13PLATAFORMA EUROPA 1
168JOSE MANUEL FRAGO CALVO1400:34:4500:34:423:28 Masculino14STADIUM CASABLANCA - ALMOZARA 2000
169JAVIER GAMAZO TEJERO1500:34:4500:34:443:28 Masculino15
154LORENZO BELLÉS FERRER1600:34:4600:34:433:28 Masculino16LAS NARANJAS VERDES
91JORGE GÓMEZ GRACIA1700:34:4800:34:463:28 Masculino17ESCUELA RUSA MIXTO
167JORGE LOPEZ RACAJ1800:35:0200:34:593:30 Masculino18ESCUELA RUSA A
166ANDRES APARICIO RUPEREZ1900:35:0500:35:023:30 Masculino19
172JESUS GARCIA PELLICER2000:35:0600:35:043:30 Masculino20LAS NARANJAS VERDES
158AXEL MARTÍN RUBIA2100:35:1000:35:073:31 Masculino21
173ALBERTO PEREZ GREGORIO2200:35:1000:35:073:31 Masculino22
6NEREA IZCUE DOMINGUEZ2300:35:1700:35:143:31 Femenino1FREDITEAM MIXTO
170VÍCTOR MACÍAS MORENO2400:35:2300:35:213:32 Masculino23ESCUELA RUSA A
171MARIANO VAL TORTOSA2500:35:2800:35:253:32 Masculino24ESCUELA RUSA 2
12JAVIER PACIOS LOPEZ2600:35:4100:35:403:34 Masculino25
159JAVIER VILLARROYA MINGUEZ2700:35:4100:35:413:34 Masculino26
152JAVIER BURGUETE GAUDIOSO BURGUETE GAUDIOSO2800:35:4300:35:433:34 Masculino27
207DAVID EZQUERRA ROPERO2900:35:5500:35:523:35 Masculino28
684ROBERTO AREVALO TURNES3000:35:5700:35:533:35 Masculino29
180FRANCISCO BLASCO MALLOR3100:36:0500:36:013:36 Masculino30MAREA VERDE
5535ÁLVARO CANTÍN POLO3200:36:0700:35:453:36 Masculino31
160DAVID GRACIA GIMENO3300:36:1100:36:083:37 Masculino32
175PABLO MARTIN CHICHARRO3400:36:1100:36:113:37 Masculino33PENDEJOS
665JORGE HERNANDEZ3500:36:1600:36:133:37 Masculino34ESCUELA RUSA MIXTO
671CARLOS GARCÍA FACI3600:36:2600:36:233:38 Masculino35
177OSCAR JABONERO NAVAS3700:36:2800:36:253:38 Masculino36
225JORGE EDERRA MAMPEL3800:36:3100:36:263:39 Masculino37
18JOSE ALVAREZ OLLERO3900:36:3200:36:303:39 Masculino38
185SANTIAGO LÓPEZ-MIRANDA GONZÁLEZ4000:36:3600:36:323:39 Masculino39
670JOSE MASTRAL MOLINOS4100:36:3600:36:153:39 Masculino40STADIUM CASABLANCA ATLETISMO
176JOSE LUIS MORENO JIMENEZ4200:36:4200:36:383:40 Masculino41ADA ZUERA (SECCIÓN SANTA ISABEL)
694ALEJANDRO DOMÍNGUEZ LAPEÑA4300:36:4300:36:433:40 Masculino42
666DAVID TORRES ZUECO4400:36:5300:36:503:41 Masculino43
624DAVID ALONSO GARCIA4500:36:5700:36:553:41 Masculino44
161JAVIER MARTINEZ DIEZ4600:36:5900:36:563:41 Masculino45FREDITEAM MIXTO
187JOSE IGNACIO RODULFO CONTRERAS4700:37:0200:36:443:42 Masculino46MONEDA REGLAMENTARIA
179ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ PARRA4800:37:0200:36:453:42 Masculino47MONEDA REGLAMENTARIA
163MIGUEL VIÑUALES BARRANCO4900:37:0500:37:043:42 Masculino48PENDEJOS
218LEO JUSUE SIMÓN5000:37:0700:37:033:42 Masculino49
3160 Resultados