3160 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realRitmoCategoriaPos. categEquipo
181SERGIO GUTIÉRREZ RODRIGO5100:37:0900:37:053:42 Masculino50CAPITAN ARAÑA
223JAVIER VIDAL VALLÉS5200:37:1000:37:073:43 Masculino51
674JORGE SÁNCHEZ GIMÉNEZ5300:37:1400:37:103:43 Masculino52TRAINNING EVENTS SPAIN
197JUAN JOSÉ MONDEJAR GENTO5400:37:1500:37:133:43 Masculino53
195RUBÉN GARCÍA GRACIA5500:37:1700:37:133:43 Masculino54T. SOLA TARAZONA
201EDUARDO MARZO PÉREZ5600:37:2000:37:163:44 Masculino55
344ALEJANDRO GUIU MEDIEL5700:37:2100:37:183:44 Masculino56
220ALBERTO PUENTE COLINA5800:37:2700:37:233:44 Masculino57MAREA VERDE
7ISABEL LINARES5900:37:3000:37:273:45 Femenino2FREDITEAM FEMENINO
162NICOLAS SALABARAAS MURILLO6000:37:3000:37:303:45 Masculino58FREDITEAM MIXTO
672BENJAMÍN PÉREZ DUESO6100:37:3200:37:283:45 Masculino59
232JUAN MATEO PERROTE6200:37:3200:37:283:45 Masculino60
219PEDRO OLLOQUI BURILLO6300:37:3400:37:333:45 Masculino61
212ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ6400:37:3500:37:313:45 Masculino62
194RAÚL ALCAINE MUÑOZ6500:37:3700:37:353:45 Masculino63TETE DE LA COURSE
199JOSE LUIS VAL SERRANO6600:37:3900:37:353:45 Masculino64ESCUELA RUSA 4
263JAVIER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DE TERNERO6700:37:4000:37:363:46 Masculino65
409MIGUEL MERINO PÉREZ6800:37:4400:37:413:46 Masculino66Tikitiki
90JOSE LUIS SANAGUSTIN GIMENEZ6900:37:4400:37:393:46 Masculino67
216MIGUEL SESÉ BARÓN7000:37:4800:37:453:46 Masculino68
626MIGUEL ÁNGEL ORTIGOSA ARTEAGA7100:37:4900:37:483:46 Masculino69ESCUELA RUSA 2
673MIGUEL ANGEL REVUELTO AGUILERA7200:37:5200:37:483:47 Masculino70TRAINNING EVENTS SPAIN
677TOM ARTHUR7300:37:5300:37:503:47 Masculino71METROPOLITAN RC1
221MARCOS LALLANA7400:37:5400:37:513:47 Masculino72
183MIGUEL DE VAL CAMPOS7500:37:5600:37:523:47 Masculino73
685ALEJANDRO SERRANO GARCÍA7600:37:5700:37:523:47 Masculino74ESCUELA RUSA 4
273IVAN SERRANO CANALS7700:37:5900:37:563:47 Masculino75
5511JORGE TOBAJAS BURILLO7800:38:0100:37:583:48 Masculino76
211JULIO CESAR SIMBAÑA NASIMBA7900:38:0200:38:023:48 Masculino77
689FERNAN ARCHILLA ROMERA8000:38:0200:37:593:48 Masculino78CAPITAN ARAÑA
5510ALBERTO BARRIL PLOU8100:38:0300:38:003:48 Masculino79
203GUILLERMO BLASCO LAFUENTE8200:38:0500:38:003:48 Masculino80
676DANIEL REDONDO SANCHEZ8300:38:0600:38:023:48 Masculino81
178PEDRO AURELIO VERA VELASCO8400:38:0800:37:543:48 Masculino82
680LUIS FERNANDEZ8500:38:0900:38:053:48 Masculino83
682RICARDO VILLAR ELORRIETA8600:38:1200:37:553:49 Masculino84AGM RIDERS
235DAVID NAVARRO ROMERO8700:38:1400:38:093:49 Masculino85
193VÍCTOR LALANZA PUYOLES8800:38:1600:38:163:49 Masculino86
675ALBERTO AGUIRRE CORTES8900:38:1700:38:133:49 Masculino87ESCUELA RUSA 2
98SHIRLEY KAP9000:38:1700:38:133:49 Femenino3
313JOSE ANGEL COLUMBRERE AZNAR9100:38:1700:38:123:49 Masculino88
213JUAN ARTURO ROCHE URREA9200:38:1800:38:153:49 Masculino89
667JAVIER HERRERO RIOJA9300:38:1900:38:143:49 Masculino90BANTIERRA ATLETISMO
681JOSE OSCAR LASHERAS SEGURA9400:38:1900:38:193:49 Masculino91Transportes sola atletismo tarazona
308ALFONSO MAGAÑA ANDALUZ9500:38:2000:38:123:50 Masculino92
686JUAN PEDRO LIZANDRA MIGUEL9600:38:2200:38:223:50 Masculino93Quartermile Running
277MIGUEL CARCAS PES9700:38:3400:38:303:51 Masculino94MARIANISTAS BAJO ARAGÓN
2316DAVID CALAVIA GALLEGO9800:38:3500:38:313:51 Masculino95
710NACHO GARCÍA PEDROSA9900:38:3800:38:343:51 Masculino96
210ALBERTO TAPIA GUGLIELMINO10000:38:4100:38:393:52 Masculino97ADA ZUERA (SECCIÓN SANTA ISABEL)
3160 Resultados