93 Resultados
EventoPosNombreRace noT. subidaCategoriaSexoPos categClub
CANICROSS1ROBERTO ROMO URBINA5900:19:05SeniorMASCULINO1
CANICROSS2JORGE ESCORIHUELA SALES5800:21:09SeniorMASCULINO2
CANICROSS3PABLO RAMAS ROYO6900:21:39SeniorMASCULINO3CANICROSS LAS CUEVAS/CAROA MADERAS TRAIL
CANICROSS4SERGIO MARTÍNEZ SALCEDO6800:21:41SeniorMASCULINO4
CANICROSS5DAVID VICENTE5400:21:55SeniorMASCULINO5ESCALADA EL COLISEO BOULDER
CANICROSS6JORGE MARIN LOPEZ8300:22:09SeniorMASCULINO6SPORT&FUN
CANICROSS7JosÉ RamÓn CallÉn RodrÍguez10200:23:33Veteranos +40MASCULINO1
CANICROSS8HECTOR MONSERRAT MONSERRAT7100:23:34SeniorMASCULINO7INDEPENDIENTE
CANICROSS9YOSEBA SANTAMARIA RUIZ9000:23:35Veteranos +40MASCULINO2
CANICROSS10ANTONIO CASTEL PAULES8700:23:58SeniorMASCULINO8
CANICROSS11JUAN CARLOS ABANCES LAZARO5600:24:01SeniorMASCULINO9MUSHING MONCAYO
CANICROSS12HUGO FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO6400:24:49SeniorMASCULINO10
CANICROSS13TAMARA VÁZQUEZ MIGUEL5300:25:02SeniorFEMENINO1
CANICROSS14ADRIÁN RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ8900:25:06SeniorMASCULINO11UBUNTU RUNNERS
CANICROSS15JOSE ANTONIO ESCUTIA SAIZ8000:25:19Veteranos +40MASCULINO3
CANICROSS16JOSÉ FRANCISCO ANDRES DONCEL10300:25:23SeniorMASCULINO12
CANICROSS17MAREK VRBA5700:25:37SeniorMASCULINO13
CANICROSS18IVAN FUERTES RODRIGUEZ8100:25:55SeniorMASCULINO14OSCANICROSS HUESCA LA PARRILLA
CANICROSS19PABLO COSCOLIN LAINEZ8200:27:14Veteranos +40MASCULINO4AÑÓN ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS CANICROSS
CANICROSS20MIKEL ALBISU CALLEJA8500:27:30SeniorMASCULINO15
CANICROSS21ARTURO FERNÁNDEZ CARRILLO9100:28:12SeniorMASCULINO16
CANICROSS22MARCOS PARALLUELO PUEYO7900:28:17SeniorMASCULINO17PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
CANICROSS23TEO GRACIA7200:28:22Veteranos +50MASCULINO1CANICROSS PEÑA LA PARRILLA
CANICROSS24ADAM CAMBRA ESTEBAN9500:28:27SeniorMASCULINO18
CANICROSS25MARIA MARIN ZARZA9400:28:33SeniorFEMENINO2
CANICROSS26DAVID BLANCO BLASCO8600:28:46Veteranos +40MASCULINO5KALANDRACAS
CANICROSS27JAVIER CAMPO GOMEZ6200:29:15Veteranos +50MASCULINO2OSCANICROSS HUESCA LA PARRILLA
CANICROSS28MARIA MARIN MARTINEZ-ZAPORTA6100:29:22SeniorFEMENINO3
CANICROSS29LUCÍA CANDELA DÍAZ PÉREZ7800:29:24SeniorFEMENINO4
CANICROSS30DAVID ARGENTE REVUELTO9300:29:32SeniorMASCULINO19DONPERRO
CANICROSS31JAVIER CLAVERO FORCEN6600:30:04Veteranos +50MASCULINO3
CANICROSS32ESTHER CAMPO SÁNCHEZ7500:30:26Veteranos +50FEMENINO1OSCANICROSS HUESCA LA PARRILLA
CANICROSS33JOSE GASCON LAZARO8400:30:31Veteranos +50MASCULINO4
CANICROSS34MARIA PASCUAL MAZA9200:31:06SeniorFEMENINO5UBUNTU RUNNERS
CANICROSS35TONI REBOLLOSO BARBA5500:31:16Veteranos +40MASCULINO6OSCANICROSS HUESCA LA PARRILLA
CANICROSS36IRENE MANZANARES BENITO9700:31:26SeniorFEMENINO6
CANICROSS37SUSANA AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ7000:31:32Veteranos +40FEMENINO1AAD CANICROSS LAS CUEVAS DE AÑÓN
CANICROSS38RAQUEL DE PABLO CASTIÑEIRA6500:32:20SeniorFEMENINO7
CANICROSS39ALEX ALCAINE7400:33:14SeniorMASCULINO20
CANICROSS40FRAN GUAJARDO VILLEN7700:34:36Veteranos +40MASCULINO7
CANICROSS41JAVIER MOLINA VILLALBA8800:35:54SeniorMASCULINO21DON PERRO
CANICROSS42ADRIAN BENITO NOLASCO9800:36:39SeniorMASCULINO22
CANICROSS43CARMEN NAVARRO ALCALDE10000:38:01Veteranos +40FEMENINO2
CANICROSS44ANA BEATRIZ GUAL PLANAS7600:39:09Veteranos +40FEMENINO3OSCANICROSS HUESCA LA PARRILLA
CANICROSS45MARIA JOSE MARTIN GRACIA6700:48:36Veteranos +50FEMENINO2OSCANICROSS HUESCA LA PARRILLA
CORRIENDO1SAMUEL GARCÍA NUVIALA500:20:44SeniorMASCULINO1OS ANDARINES
CORRIENDO2DAVID LORENZO RUIZ100:21:00SeniorMASCULINO2BIOFRUTALSPORT
CORRIENDO3ROBERTO SAINZ GUTIÉRREZ1800:21:30Veteranos +40MASCULINO1CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
CORRIENDO4SCOTT MITCHELL200:21:31SeniorMASCULINO3CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
CORRIENDO5ÁLVARO RUIZ MARTIN300:21:49SeniorMASCULINO4
93 Resultados