93 Resultados
EventoPosNombreRace noT. subidaCategoriaSexoPos categClub
CORRIENDO6Francisco JosÉ Berenguer LÓpez1600:23:03SeniorMASCULINO5
CORRIENDO7JUAN JAVIER MÁRQUEZ DELFA900:23:08Veteranos +40MASCULINO2C.M IBONCIECHO
CORRIENDO8MATEO IGLESIAS AMELLA800:23:08Veteranos +40MASCULINO3TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA
CORRIENDO9RUBEN GIMENO HARO400:23:21Veteranos +40MASCULINO4ATLETISMO CUARTE
CORRIENDO10JORGE PAUL SÁNCHEZ2300:23:25Veteranos +40MASCULINO5CISTIERNA TRAIL
CORRIENDO11ANGEL GARCIA PARDOS1400:23:35Veteranos +40MASCULINO6RUN UP ZGZ
CORRIENDO12Fernando GonzÁlez GonzÁlez1300:24:21SeniorMASCULINO6
CORRIENDO13SERGIO GAJON IÑIGO3600:24:26Veteranos +40MASCULINO7
CORRIENDO14ALBERTO ESCOLANO ROY1200:24:44Veteranos +50MASCULINO1
CORRIENDO15DANIEL MORENO CUERDA4200:24:59SeniorMASCULINO7RUNNING CADRETE
CORRIENDO16JOSE ARTAL CARDO700:25:12Veteranos +40MASCULINO8MONEVA RANERS
CORRIENDO17ALBERTO GAJON IÑIGO3900:25:36SeniorMASCULINO8
CORRIENDO18DANIEL GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ3500:25:44SeniorMASCULINO9
CORRIENDO19AGUSTIN SANTAFE POMED1500:25:48Veteranos +50MASCULINO2
CORRIENDO20IVÁN DOMÍNGUEZ SERRANO1100:25:51SeniorMASCULINO10BARANDADO TEAM
CORRIENDO21VICENTE CASTILLO PELLEJERO2800:26:07Veteranos +50MASCULINO3
CORRIENDO22ARTURO TORRALBA LOU1700:26:16Veteranos +50MASCULINO4PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
CORRIENDO23ANA REVILLA BONED600:26:20SeniorFEMENINO1ATLETISMO CUARTE
CORRIENDO24YOLANDA MAGALLON VALLEJO2500:26:24Veteranos +40FEMENINO1IBONCIECHO
CORRIENDO25JAVIER MONZON2200:27:15Veteranos +50MASCULINO5OS ANDARINES
CORRIENDO26ADRIAN LATRE HERNANDEZ2900:27:17SeniorMASCULINO11
CORRIENDO27PEDRO MEDINA REVERT5000:27:55SeniorMASCULINO12
CORRIENDO28CESAR MARTÍN AGUILERA4100:27:59SeniorMASCULINO13
CORRIENDO29SANTIAGO NAVARRO GASCON3000:28:20Veteranos +40MASCULINO9TRAIL LAGARTOS
CORRIENDO30JORDI LLAGOSTERA SAAVEDRA1900:28:25SeniorMASCULINO14
CORRIENDO31YOLANDA GÓMEZ APARICIO2600:28:36SeniorFEMENINO2
CORRIENDO32FERNANDO SAZ BLASCO1000:28:45Veteranos +40MASCULINO10STADIUM CASABLANCA
CORRIENDO33DAVID BENEDICTO BELLIDO2400:28:50SeniorMASCULINO15
CORRIENDO34MICHEL RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ3200:29:01Veteranos +50MASCULINO6
CORRIENDO35VÍCTOR AGUILAR LARA4800:29:32Veteranos +40MASCULINO11
CORRIENDO36DANNY LEZCANO LLORENTE2700:29:35SeniorMASCULINO16
CORRIENDO37ADRIÁN MOLINA DIAZ2100:29:39SeniorMASCULINO17
CORRIENDO38FERNANDO RENANCIO BAGUENA3100:30:03Veteranos +40MASCULINO12TRAIL MUEL
CORRIENDO39JORGE VELASCO3300:31:13SeniorMASCULINO18RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZARAGOZA
CORRIENDO40SARA CASES DILOY4400:32:11SeniorFEMENINO3OS ANDARINES
CORRIENDO41Erika Carmen Rodriguez4000:32:56SeniorFEMENINO4
CORRIENDO42YOHANNA VALENCIA HERNÁNDEZ4600:35:35SeniorFEMENINO5
CORRIENDO43PAOLA RUIZ SOLA5100:38:02SeniorFEMENINO6RUNNING ALAGÓN
CORRIENDO44ESTHER BECERRIL MUELA5200:38:28Veteranos +40FEMENINO2RUNING ALAGON
CORRIENDO45HUGO CHECA3700:38:46SeniorMASCULINO19
CORRIENDO46HECTOR SANJUAN3800:40:24SeniorMASCULINO20
CORRIENDO47ARIADNA MARIN GRACIA4500:40:44SeniorFEMENINO7
CORRIENDO48JOSE ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ BENÍTEZ4700:45:14SeniorMASCULINO21
93 Resultados