834 Resultados
Pos Nombre Dorsal Tiempo Tiempo real Ritmo Categoria Categ pos
1 VICTOR BORDONADA SORIANO 156 00:16:45 00:16:45 3:21 MASCULINO 1
2 MARIANO ALVAREZ GARCÍA 42 00:17:10 00:17:10 3:25 MASCULINO 2
3 LUIS LIERTA 1065 00:17:19 00:17:19 3:27 MASCULINO 3
4 DIEGO GRACIA 456 00:17:24 00:17:24 3:28 MASCULINO 4
5 ADRIÁN CASTILLO BLESA 201 00:17:38 00:17:38 3:31 MASCULINO 5
6 SERGIO ANSON ELVIRA 65 00:17:43 00:17:43 3:32 MASCULINO 6
7 PABLO GIL ANTEQUERA 412 00:17:48 00:17:48 3:33 MASCULINO 7
8 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 337 00:17:52 00:17:52 3:34 MASCULINO 8
9 RUBÉN EGEA VIDAL 305 00:17:53 00:17:53 3:34 MASCULINO 9
10 JAVIER LONGAS VALIEN 575 00:17:54 00:17:54 3:34 MASCULINO 10
11 JESÚS ARTAL TOMÁS 80 00:17:56 00:17:56 3:35 MASCULINO 11
12 DAVID PLANA SANCHO 814 00:17:57 00:17:57 3:35 MASCULINO 12
13 JULIO JOSÉ PEÑA MALO 784 00:18:03 00:18:03 3:36 MASCULINO 13
14 ADRIAN LACUEVA SACRISTAN 536 00:18:07 00:18:07 3:37 MASCULINO 14
15 LUIS ANTONIO SÁEZ PÉREZ 904 00:18:18 00:18:18 3:39 MASCULINO 15
16 ANTONIO BONACHO ORTIN 150 00:18:21 00:18:21 3:40 MASCULINO 16
17 ALBERTO MATA GOMEZ 641 00:19:04 00:19:03 3:48 MASCULINO 17
18 MIKEL ANTÓN ARRIAZU 66 00:19:21 00:19:21 3:52 MASCULINO 18
19 ANGEL BONED GONZALEZ 154 00:19:28 00:19:28 3:53 MASCULINO 19
20 HECTOR LOPEZ ECHARRI 579 00:19:29 00:19:29 3:53 MASCULINO 20
21 IGNACIO FRANCO GARCIA 352 00:19:29 00:19:29 3:53 MASCULINO 21
22 ALEJANDRO NAVAL PALLARES 731 00:19:35 00:19:32 3:55 MASCULINO 22
23 PABLO ARANDA DIEZ 73 00:19:36 00:19:36 3:55 MASCULINO 23
24 BEGOÑA MOTA VIRTO 6 00:19:43 00:19:43 3:56 FEMENINO 1
25 MARIO MASIP CELEMENDIZ 640 00:19:47 00:19:46 3:57 MASCULINO 24
26 EDUARDO GARCIA GIMENEZ 389 00:19:49 00:19:49 3:57 MASCULINO 25
27 ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ ANDRES 494 00:19:49 00:19:49 3:57 MASCULINO 26
28 JAVIER GRANADO ALFONSO 476 00:19:55 00:19:55 3:58 MASCULINO 27
29 AGUSTIN SANTAFE POMED 933 00:20:08 00:20:08 4:01 MASCULINO 28
30 CÉSAR IZQUIERDO BLESA 520 00:20:09 00:20:07 4:01 MASCULINO 29
31 NACHO AVELLANED AURENSANZ 89 00:20:10 00:20:07 4:01 MASCULINO 30
32 SANDRA MENES JUAN 5 00:20:13 00:20:13 4:02 FEMENINO 2
33 DARIO CINCA FUERTES 217 00:20:14 00:20:14 4:02 MASCULINO 31
34 DANIEL MARIN GARCIA 609 00:20:28 00:20:28 4:05 MASCULINO 32
35 EDUARDO CAYUELAS 211 00:20:31 00:20:31 4:06 MASCULINO 33
36 ABRAHAM BELLO ORDUÑA 123 00:20:32 00:20:32 4:06 MASCULINO 34
37 ALVARO MIGUEL FRAGUAS 672 00:20:32 00:20:32 4:06 MASCULINO 35
38 PAULA MORAGO ESTEBAN 703 00:20:34 00:20:34 4:06 FEMENINO 3
39 FERNANDO BLASCO LUESMA 144 00:20:36 00:20:36 4:07 MASCULINO 36
40 CARLOS MARTIN RINCON 625 00:20:37 00:20:33 4:07 MASCULINO 37
41 IÑAKI LORÉN 590 00:20:39 00:20:39 4:07 MASCULINO 38
42 JORGE HERAS PASTOR 491 00:20:40 00:20:40 4:07 MASCULINO 39
43 ROSA BALAGUER 100 00:20:40 00:20:40 4:08 FEMENINO 4
44 ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARRUE 626 00:20:42 00:20:40 4:08 MASCULINO 40
45 MIRIAM FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO 336 00:20:42 00:20:42 4:08 FEMENINO 5
46 PEDRO J. MONGE BERNAO 689 00:20:47 00:20:47 4:09 MASCULINO 41
47 JULIO SIMON LAZARO 965 00:20:50 00:20:50 4:10 MASCULINO 42
48 DIEGO DIAZ-MAROTO PLOU 290 00:20:54 00:20:54 4:10 MASCULINO 43
49 BEATRÍZ RODRIGO ANTÓN 859 00:20:54 00:20:54 4:10 FEMENINO 6
50 ANTONIO LUIS ORTEGA PASTOR 758 00:21:01 00:21:01 4:12 MASCULINO 44
834 Resultados