Cabecera - V CARRERA ATADES
1359 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosicionTiempoRitmoCategoriaPos categClub
524ABEL CERVERO ORGAZ 100:16:413:20 MASCULINO1PLATAFORMA EUROPA - INDITEX
383FABIO EJEA BAENA 200:16:413:20 MASCULINO2PLATAFORMA EUROPA - INDITEX
92JOSE RICARDO MASTRAL MOLINOS300:16:503:22 MASCULINO3STADIUM CASABLANCA
226ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ400:17:323:30 MASCULINO4RUNNING ZARAGOZA - FISIO ZARAGOZA
585PABLO GIL ANTEQUERA500:17:493:33 MASCULINO5Corredor@s M.J.P
1232KAMAL AHNACH600:17:523:34 MASCULINO6TIERNO GALVAN
64JAVIER LONGAS VALIEN700:17:543:34 MASCULINO7
212PABLO CARABANTES PÉREZ800:17:573:35 MASCULINO8
1190DAVID RECASENS LAFUENTE900:18:003:36 MASCULINO9ENDESA
713LUIS MANUEL BLASCO PEREZ1000:18:033:36 MASCULINO10INSTRUMENTACIÓN Y COMPONENTES,S.A
991ROBERTO ARTAL LOZANO1100:18:063:37 MASCULINO11
1037FERNÁN ARCHILLA ROMERA1200:18:113:38 MASCULINO12Capitán Araña
700EDUARDO RUBIO CAMPILLO1300:18:163:39 MASCULINO13ubuntu runners
244JULIO JOSÉ PEÑA1400:18:193:39 MASCULINO14INSPIRA PILATES
1061VICTOR GARCIA RUBIO1500:18:293:41 MASCULINO15
471HECTOR LOPEZ ECHARRI 1600:18:293:41 MASCULINO16PLATAFORMA EUROPA - INDITEX
573ENRIQUE GARCIA CARRILERO1700:18:323:42 MASCULINO17LAFTUR S.A.L.
1ISABEL MACIAS CHOW1800:18:353:43 FEMENINO1
816DOMINIK GARDZIEJEWSKI1900:18:403:44 MASCULINO18
558CARLOS ULLATE SANCHEZ2000:18:423:44 MASCULINO19
923DIEGO MOLINER2100:18:513:46 MASCULINO20ATLAS COPCO
924ANGEL MANADA2200:19:013:48 MASCULINO21ATLAS COPCO
1086ROBERTO MONZON LOPEZ2300:19:043:48 MASCULINO22Capitán Araña
1308JESUS BEAMONTE2400:19:073:49 MASCULINO23CLECE
269ANTONIO JESUS VILLALBA SAORIN2500:19:073:49 MASCULINO24
1144VICENTE MANUEL PUEYO CABRERO2600:19:143:50 MASCULINO25olimpo zaragoza
132SERGIO AYUSO GASCON2700:19:163:51 MASCULINO26INSTRUMENTACIÓN Y COMPONENTES,S.A
1247ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARRUE2800:19:183:51 MASCULINO27SAMCA
122JOSÉ LUIS LATORRE MARTÍNEZ2900:19:193:51 MASCULINO28INSTRUMENTACIÓN Y COMPONENTES,S.A
862MANUEL CHACÓN3000:19:213:52 MASCULINO29adidas
1327FRANCISCO JAVIER GRANADO ALFONSO3100:19:233:52 MASCULINO30DECATHLON
1294LINA DIAZ CLAVERO3200:19:233:52 FEMENINO2Zoiti huesca
812AIMAN FUERTES EL-MUSA3300:19:293:53 MASCULINO31
439MOHAMED BAJAHA 3400:19:303:54 MASCULINO32PLATAFORMA EUROPA - INDITEX
1138ANTONIO CARTÓN LLORENTE3500:19:333:54 MASCULINO33USJ
4FRANCISCO ESPINOSA MORALES3600:19:333:54 MASCULINO34
291LAURA COELLO BARTOLOMÉ3700:19:333:54 FEMENINO3
1196PABLO JESUS SERRANO LOZANO3800:19:333:54 MASCULINO35ENDESA
1179ALEJANDRO PEINADO MUÑOZ3900:19:413:56 MASCULINO36
537DANIEL ELVIRA MARTINEZ 4000:19:493:57 MASCULINO37PLATAFORMA EUROPA - INDITEX
48SERGIO OLMO NADAL4100:19:533:58 MASCULINO38CEMEX ESPAÑA OPERACIONES, S.L.U.
1152CARLOS LUIS LOPEZ PUENTE4200:19:553:59 MASCULINO39
770JORGE HERAS PASTOR4300:20:004:00 MASCULINO40Alacón Corre
1260CARLOS TORRES MIGUEL4400:20:204:04 MASCULINO41ADA ZUERA
944RAGHUVIR KANE4500:20:214:04 MASCULINO42ATLAS COPCO
229NACHO AVELLANED4600:20:234:04 MASCULINO43BSH
1325PACHI TORRES GIL4700:20:314:06 MASCULINO44
869MARTA BORQUE4800:20:374:07 FEMENINO4adidas
981JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ4900:20:404:08 MASCULINO45
1070CLEMENCIA GARCIA APARICIO5000:20:424:08 FEMENINO5
1359 Resultados