213 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempoRitmoCategoryCateg posEquipo
1ALONSO SERRANO LABORDA21200:23:383:38 RUN-M1
2AGUSTÍ NOYA CLAVÉ18600:23:453:39 RUN-M2
3AITOR QUEREJAZU5100:23:553:40 CAN-M1
4ADRIAN RAMIREZ GONZALEZ5200:24:113:43 CAN-M2
5ÁNGEL TORRE MORENO5900:24:263:45 CAN-M3Brokoli
6DAVID MIGUEL SANTOS3700:25:083:52 CAN-M4
7JAVIER GRACIA LINARES13000:25:223:54 RUN-M3
8JUAN MIGUEL GALINDO TORRES11500:25:233:54 RUN-M4
9JULEN ELORZA ARIZITIMUÑO1700:25:363:56 CAN-M5Brokoli
10OSCAR DOMINGO INDIA1400:25:563:59 CAN-M6
11ARTURO DEL RÍO CRIADO1300:27:164:11 CAN-M7
12ALBERTO CEREZO ALARCÓN9400:27:224:12 RUN-M5
13ALONSO ECHEVARRÍA DE MIGUEL1500:27:304:13 CAN-M8
14FERNANDO LEBRERO BERNA3100:27:344:14 CAN-M9
15MIRTA GARCIA MARTINEZ12200:27:534:17 RUN-F1
16DIEGO POLO LABORDA4900:28:364:24 CAN-M10
17JOSE LUIS PUENTES ALAMOS5000:28:524:26 CAN-M11
18JUAN RAMÓN GIMÉNEZ PALACIOS2000:28:534:26 CAN-M12
19SERGIO MONFERRER CASTELLO4100:28:534:26 CAN-M13
20FRAN GUAJARDO VILLEN2600:28:534:26 CAN-M14
21ANA LACRUZ SERRANO2900:28:544:26 CAN-F1
22RAFA FRIAS AZA11400:29:074:28 RUN-M6
23PABLO BLANCAS CASADO8300:29:104:29 RUN-M7Brokoli
24JOSÉ IGNACIO MARTI JIMÉNEZ15400:29:164:30 RUN-M8
25POL RODOREDA LAZARO20100:29:214:31 RUN-M9Brokoli
26IRENE LOPEZ MARTIN3400:29:344:33 CAN-F2
27ULISES BOZADA SANABRIA600:29:374:33 CAN-M15
28LAURA RUIZ ARNAL5500:29:484:35 CAN-F3
29DIEGO SOLA FRACA21300:29:574:36 RUN-M10
30ANGEL GARCIA LOPEZ1900:29:574:36 CAN-M16
31SERGIO ORTIZ ESPINOSA4600:30:134:39 CAN-M17
32PABLO PÉREZ PERETO4800:30:174:39 CAN-M18
33JOSE ANTONIO GIMENEZ SANZ12400:30:244:40 RUN-M11
34DAVID MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ16200:30:394:43 RUN-M12Brokoli
35MARIA EGEA AURIA1600:30:424:43 CAN-F4
36CHEMA GIMENO PONZ2100:30:444:43 CAN-M19
37DANIEL MOLINERO LACORT17100:30:494:44 RUN-M13
38DAVID GIMENO MARTÍNEZ12500:31:094:47 RUN-M14
39RAUL CAZORRO AGUADO1000:31:204:49 CAN-M20
40JOAN ZARAGOZI ORTEGA22100:31:274:50 RUN-M15
41JUAN PALAU IRISARRI18900:31:274:50 RUN-M16
42RAUL PUERTO BELDA19600:31:274:50 RUN-M17
43SERGIO CALLEJA CRUZ8800:31:274:50 RUN-M18
44DANIEL BERDEJO MARTÍNEZ8000:31:304:50 RUN-M19
45ANA BELEN GRAÑA SUAREZ2400:31:334:51 CAN-F5
46ALBERTO ESPESO IZQUIERDO10700:31:364:51 RUN-M20
47JAVIER BALLANO VICENTE7500:31:504:53 RUN-M21
48CARLOS POLO DE MARCOS19300:31:584:55 RUN-M22
49VICENTE GALLEGO CARDONA1800:32:024:55 CAN-M21
50DANIEL NAVAL COSTA18300:32:144:57 RUN-M23
213 Resultados