213 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempoRitmoCategoryCateg posEquipo
101ANA CARMEN CABEZA DURAN27500:37:465:48 RUN-F23
102YAZMINA REAL MONTESINOS19700:37:505:49 RUN-F24
103VERÓNICA BARRANCO MARTÍNEZ300:37:585:50 CAN-F14
104DEIENE ESCAMILLA MORALES10500:37:595:50 RUN-F25
105JUAN BARCELONA CABELLO7600:37:595:50 RUN-M39
106JESÚS ECAY NARVAIZ10400:38:005:50 RUN-M40
107ADRIANA MARTÍN RUPEREZ15800:38:285:55 RUN-F26
108CARLOS LOPEZ14500:38:285:55 RUN-M41
109ANA DE CASTRO LAMARCA9800:38:365:56 RUN-F27
110LEIRE ASTRAIN REDÍN7400:38:375:56 RUN-F28
111CARLOS CASTILLON LACAMBRA9200:38:395:56 RUN-M42
112EVA PEDRAJAS4700:38:565:59 CAN-F15
113PAULA AGUDO GIL6200:39:046:00 RUN-F29
114JULIA ALONSO MONTESINOS6900:39:046:00 RUN-F30
115PALOMA GÓMEZ LASHERAS2200:39:096:01 CAN-F16
116EVA PILAR SOTO PEREZ21600:39:236:03 RUN-F31Penny y compañía
117LAURA LAFOZ DEL RÍO14400:39:246:03 RUN-F32
118BELÉN LACOMA LATORRE14300:39:246:03 RUN-F33
119PATRICIA MEDINA CARDENAS16500:39:296:04 RUN-F34
120CLAUDIA CABEZAS FONTANALS8600:39:376:05 RUN-F35
121IRENE MARRONDO BADIA15300:39:456:06 RUN-F36
122CRISTINA MERLE LOBERA3600:39:496:07 CAN-F17
123SERGIO CERVERA BORQUE1100:39:516:07 CAN-M28
124ROSA MARIA SOLER TABERNER21500:39:526:08 RUN-F37
125MARTA GARCÉS ARA11700:40:026:09 RUN-F38
126ROSA MARQUINEZ VALDES21700:40:106:10 RUN-F39
127BEATRIZ ARTOLA MAGALLON7300:40:256:13 RUN-F40
128SANDRA ESTEBAN VILLALBA10800:40:266:13 RUN-F41
129DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA16100:40:276:13 RUN-M43
130CARLOS GUARÁS LACASTA13200:40:336:14 RUN-M44
131MARÍA CEBRIÁN CARTMELL9300:40:336:14 RUN-F42
132IGNACIO MICIECES MARCO16800:41:086:19 RUN-M45
133JORGE SALÓ BUÑUEL20700:41:216:21 RUN-M46
134DAVID IZQUIERDO ESCUER13900:41:236:22 RUN-M47
135ELENA LÓPEZ AGUILAR14700:41:286:22 RUN-F43Baloo Team
136ANA MORENO GARUZ4300:41:296:23 CAN-F18Baloo Team
137CARLOS LÓPEZ AGUILAR14600:41:306:23 RUN-M48Baloo Team
138MAIALEN VILLAMIL22000:41:316:23 RUN-F44
139SONIA SAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ20900:41:316:23 RUN-F45
140EDUARDO MORALES BERGES4200:41:546:26 CAN-M29HappyTeam
141OLGA MORALES BERGES17400:41:546:26 RUN-F46HappyTeam
142ANA ALCALDE RODRÍGUEZ6600:41:546:26 RUN-F47HappyTeam
143JAVIER AGUERRI ANDRES6300:42:056:28 RUN-M49
144PILAR BIELSA ALQUEZAR8200:42:196:30 RUN-F48
145EDURNE GRACIA LÓPEZ13100:42:356:33 RUN-F49
146CARLOS MARTÍNEZ OLIVAN16300:43:436:43 RUN-M50Baghee team
147VANESSA OLIVITO MORA18700:43:436:43 RUN-F50Baghee team
148ISABEL OLIVITO MORA4500:43:436:43 CAN-F19Baghee team
149MARIA NUÑEZ VILLACAMPA4400:44:296:50 CAN-F20
150BEATRIZ VEGLISON HERNANDO6000:44:316:50 CAN-F21
213 Resultados