72 Resultados
Pos Nombre Chip Tiempo Ritmo Dorsalhora Apodo ciclista
1 MURILLO FELIX 4914 00:00:52 28.6 km/h 12:30:40
2 MONTORO KIKO 4898 00:00:54 27.7 km/h 12:20:00
3 CASTILLO BRANDON 4901 00:00:54 27.5 km/h 12:22:00
4 TOLEDO JOFFERSON 4900 00:00:54 27.4 km/h 12:21:20
5 STAGG JOEL 4904 00:00:56 26.5 km/h 12:24:00
6 JUAN DIEGO 4908 00:00:58 25.7 km/h 12:26:40
7 TELLEZ BORJA 4865 00:00:58 25.4 km/h 11:58:00
8 BURRINI ETTORE 4823 00:00:59 25.2 km/h 11:30:00
9 CASAS KENETH 4903 00:01:00 24.9 km/h 12:23:20
10 HANSFRY JAVIER 4919 00:01:00 24.7 km/h
11 LUENGO LUCHO 4832 00:01:02 24.0 km/h 11:36:00
12 PALOS HURTADO SERGIO 4784 00:01:02 23.9 km/h 11:04:00 elpalos
13 SANZ MIGUEL 4805 00:01:02 23.8 km/h 11:18:00
14 ROCHE MARTINEZ JAVIER 4793 00:01:03 23.6 km/h 11:10:00
15 SANCHEZ JAIME 4779 00:01:03 23.5 km/h 11:00:40 jaimesa
16 NOMBRE SIN 4787 00:01:04 23.3 km/h
17 NOMBRE SIN 4893 00:01:04 23.2 km/h
18 AGUIRRE YAMIL 4911 00:01:04 23.1 km/h 12:28:40
19 ORTEGO GAPAPÉ LUIS 4833 00:01:05 22.9 km/h 11:36:40
20 FALO MORALES ANDRES 4828 00:01:05 22.9 km/h 11:33:20 Falo
21 MARTIN BORJA 4811 00:01:05 22.8 km/h 11:22:00
22 ALEGRIA YERKO 4906 00:01:06 22.6 km/h 12:25:20
23 RINCON IGNACIO 4835 00:01:06 22.5 km/h 11:38:00
24 NOMBRE SIN 4910 00:01:06 22.3 km/h
25 LÓPEZ LORENTE IGNACIO 4883 00:01:08 21.8 km/h 12:10:00 GuAjE
26 GADEA PEDRO 4889 00:01:08 21.8 km/h 12:14:00
27 NOMBRE SIN 4760 00:01:09 21.5 km/h
28 VIEJO CARLOS 4916 00:01:10 21.2 km/h
29 MURILLO FELIX 4915 00:01:10 21.2 km/h 12:31:20
30 CALVO BLASCO JAVIER 4843 00:01:10 21.1 km/h 11:43:20
31 RUIZ PEDRO 4874 00:01:11 20.9 km/h 12:04:00
32 VERGARA LAURA 4848 00:01:18 19.0 km/h 11:46:40
33 UBEDA BERMEJO YHOVANA 4858 00:01:18 19.0 km/h 11:53:20
34 SÁNCHEZ GAMARRA GABRIEL 4888 00:01:19 18.8 km/h 12:13:20 Gaby
35 NOMBRE SIN 4790 00:01:19 18.8 km/h
36 GARUDO DIEGO 4871 00:01:21 18.4 km/h 12:02:00
37 FLORES HELENA 4936 00:01:24 17.8 km/h
38 NDIAYE SAKHIR 4816 00:01:25 17.6 km/h 11:25:20
39 MORENO JAVIER 4918 00:01:27 17.0 km/h
40 LACOMA LABOREO ALFONSO 4813 00:01:29 16.7 km/h 11:23:20
41 AMED BADR 4913 00:01:30 16.5 km/h
42 DEDEME OUSEYNOU 4840 00:01:36 15.5 km/h 11:41:20
43 GARCIA ALMUDENA 4850 00:01:38 15.1 km/h 11:48:00
44 GROS CARMEN 4853 00:01:41 14.8 km/h 11:50:00
45 JULIÁN HIJAZO SARA 4878 00:01:41 14.7 km/h 12:06:40 Sharonsobreruedas
46 AMEAD ABDEL 4801 00:01:41 14.7 km/h
47 SANZ FOZ JOSÉ RAMÓN 4863 00:01:42 14.5 km/h 11:56:40
48 NOMBRE SIN 4923 00:01:46 14.0 km/h
49 GURREA MATILDE 4891 00:01:47 13.8 km/h 12:15:20
50 NOMBRE SIN 4920 00:01:51 13.4 km/h
72 Resultados