64 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT oficialT realRitmoCategoriaPos categSexoPos sexo
25ABDESLAM EL OUAHABI100:30:5600:30:543:05 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO1MASCULINO1
43DAVID RODRIGUEZ RUJULA200:31:2900:31:273:08 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO2MASCULINO2
75VICTOR TELLO FAEZ300:31:5500:31:523:11 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO3MASCULINO3
20DENIS LORDA DIAZ400:32:3300:32:313:15 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO4MASCULINO4
51REDUAN BENARAFA500:33:4500:33:423:22 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO1MASCULINO5
52BENITO OJEDA SANZ600:33:4500:33:433:22 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO2MASCULINO6
32LUIS PRIETO NOTIVOLI700:34:0800:34:053:24 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO5MASCULINO7
59ALBERTO PÉREZ GREGORIO800:34:1500:34:113:25 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO6MASCULINO8
33HECTOR VACAS LAPRESTA900:34:4100:34:383:28 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO7MASCULINO9
50MIGUEL PLANAS MARTINEZ1000:34:5800:34:563:29 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO3MASCULINO10
34LUIS MIGUEL CARRASCO MIGUEL1100:37:4400:37:413:46 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO4MASCULINO11
29JORGE AZTARAIN CARDIEL1200:38:2600:38:223:50 min/kmABS MASCULINO1MASCULINO12
58ISRAEL PACHECO CHECA1300:39:1300:39:093:55 min/kmABS MASCULINO2MASCULINO13
26VICTORIANO SIMON ARIÑO1400:39:3200:39:283:57 min/kmVET-C MASCULINO1MASCULINO14
27JESUS ANGEL MARIN BAEZA1500:39:5100:39:483:59 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO5MASCULINO15
47JOSÉ JAVIER DEL RÍO GINÉS1600:39:5200:39:483:59 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO8MASCULINO16
65CARLOS GARCÍA CASADO1700:40:0700:40:014:00 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO9MASCULINO17
63FRANCISCO ATOCHERO VALVERDE1800:40:1600:40:134:01 min/kmVET-C MASCULINO2MASCULINO18
60JOSE MANUEL AZNAR VIÑAS1900:42:0900:42:034:12 min/kmVET-C MASCULINO3MASCULINO19
46DARÍO LANA CHAGOYEN2000:42:1500:42:104:13 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO6MASCULINO20
36FLORIAN PAZZI2100:42:3900:42:344:15 min/kmABS MASCULINO3MASCULINO21
18ANGEL GIMENO ALIAGA2200:42:5300:42:474:17 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO7MASCULINO22
44RAUL MOLINERO CAJO2300:43:0100:42:544:18 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO8MASCULINO23
24CARLOS MIGUEL ZAPATA AZNAR2400:43:5200:43:494:23 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO10MASCULINO24
45IGNACIO SORIA REDONDO2500:44:5400:44:464:29 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO11MASCULINO25
54ISABEL LINARES MARTÍNEZ2600:45:1200:45:114:31 min/kmABS FEMENINO1FEMENINO1
56JORGE CABEZA AZNAR2700:45:1300:45:094:31 min/kmABS MASCULINO4MASCULINO26
49PALOMA AZNAR GABÁS2800:45:1600:45:164:31 min/kmABS FEMENINO2FEMENINO2
40FERNANDO CABIECES MARTIN2900:45:2300:45:194:32 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO12MASCULINO27
55INÉS ARQUED CARRASCO3000:45:3400:45:324:33 min/kmABS FEMENINO3FEMENINO3
39LUIS A. HERGUIDO HUERTA3100:45:4900:45:414:34 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO9MASCULINO28
16JESUS BARRIENDO CAÑADA3200:46:0500:45:594:36 min/kmVET-C MASCULINO4MASCULINO29
48MARINA SAYAS LADAGA3300:46:2000:46:174:38 min/kmABS FEMENINO4FEMENINO4
68ESTELA RODRIGUEZ SANTOS3400:46:3000:46:244:39 min/kmVET-A FEMENINO1FEMENINO5
31LUIS ALBERTO UCEDO GASPAR3500:47:2400:47:164:44 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO13MASCULINO30
53MIGUEL AZNAR GIMENO3600:47:5400:47:494:47 min/kmABS MASCULINO5MASCULINO31
41SERGIO CAMPOS GARCIA3700:47:5900:47:554:47 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO14MASCULINO32
69CARLOS GOMEZ SORIA3800:48:0000:47:544:48 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO15MASCULINO33
21FERNANDO MONTEAGUDO ANDREU3900:48:0500:47:574:48 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO10MASCULINO34
11ISAAC MORENO GRACIA4000:48:4000:48:354:52 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO16MASCULINO35
70PEDRO GUTIERREZ RODRIGO4100:48:4800:48:444:52 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO17MASCULINO36
3BEGOÑA RUBIO ELIPE4200:49:0300:48:594:54 min/kmVET-B FEMENINO1FEMENINO6
2CARLOS ROYO RUBIO4300:49:0300:48:594:54 min/kmABS MASCULINO6MASCULINO37
14MANUEL SANJUAN PEÑA4400:49:3400:49:234:57 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO18MASCULINO38
73DANIEL MORENO GIMENO4500:49:3400:49:244:57 min/kmVET-A MASCULINO19MASCULINO39
19RICARDO FERRER PÉREZ4600:49:3700:49:254:57 min/kmVET-B MASCULINO11MASCULINO40
23JULIO JOSE AZNAR LAMUELA4700:49:5200:49:424:59 min/kmABS MASCULINO7MASCULINO41
28Mª SILVIA FERNANDEZ MORATINOS4800:51:0100:50:555:06 min/kmVET-B FEMENINO2FEMENINO7
30ROBERTO LEZCANO MARTINEZ4900:51:0200:50:515:06 min/kmABS MASCULINO8MASCULINO42
38RUTH DIANA CASCON FERNÁNDEZ5000:51:2500:51:175:08 min/kmABS FEMENINO5FEMENINO8
64 Resultados