230 Resultados
DorsalNombrePosT. oficialT. realCateg.Pos. categ.Club
136ALBERTO LABORDA BORRAZ101:32:3701:31:54MASCULINO1C.C. CALANDA
108CARLOS GARCIA GRACIA201:34:0701:33:30MASCULINO2UCZ
145JUAN EDUARDO LONGARON GARCIA301:38:1701:37:28MASCULINO3C.C. EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA
132JOSÉ IGNACIO IBAÑEZ LOSCOS401:38:2301:37:35MASCULINO4C. C. EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA
164JESÚS MARTÍNEZ DÍEZ501:39:1901:38:28MASCULINO5BTT SALILLAS
29FRANCISCO BELLIDO GALLARDO601:39:5601:39:12MASCULINO6
187VICTOR NAVARRO BERNAD701:41:1901:40:31MASCULINO7INDEPENDIENTE
219JORGE RODRÍGUEZ PALACIOS801:42:3901:41:47MASCULINO8INDEPENDIENTE
95MANUEL ANGEL EZQUERRA PEÑA901:42:4501:41:47MASCULINO9C.C. GRISÉN
124ENRIQUE GRACIA AGUSTIN1001:43:0601:42:17MASCULINO10INDEPENDIENTE
323FRANCISCO ARRIBAS LARA1101:43:3001:42:52MASCULINO11
309PEDRO GASCON1201:43:3301:43:33MASCULINO12
221FRANCISCO ROS CALVO1301:43:3401:42:54MASCULINO13INDEPENDIENTE
130RUBEN HERNÁNDEZ LÁZARO1401:43:3801:42:49MASCULINO14CLUB CICLISTA GRISEN
43LUIS ANGEL CALVO BERNAL1501:43:3801:43:38MASCULINO15INDEPENDIENTE
138JOSE IGNACIO LATORRE LOU1601:43:4001:43:40MASCULINO16BTTBERRELLEN
160ALBERTO MARCO BRSCÓS1701:43:5901:43:20MASCULINO17
172FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENA RICO1801:44:4901:43:55MASCULINO18INDEPENDIENTE
315Abel Tello Herrero1901:45:1501:44:08MASCULINO19C.C. EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA
190SAMUEL NICOLAU ENGUITA2001:45:2801:44:21MASCULINO20C. C. EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA
133JAVIER IZQUIERDO PÉREZ2101:46:2401:45:35MASCULINO21INDEPENDIENTE
245CESAR SANZ TRIS2201:46:3601:45:46MASCULINO22INDEPENDIENTE
75ANDRES COSTILLA ALVAREZ2301:47:5101:47:01MASCULINO23INDEPENDIENTE
220RAFA ROLDÁN HUERTA2401:49:1301:48:12MASCULINO24C. C. EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA
83LUIS DOMINGUEZ2501:49:4401:48:45MASCULINO25INDEPENDIENTE
51JAVIER CASTAÑER MOLINERO2601:50:0501:49:20MASCULINO26
203MIGUEL ÁNGEL PARREÑO LARA2701:52:5501:52:05MASCULINO27INDEPENDIENTE
327ANGEL TOBAJAS MARTÍNEZ2801:53:3501:52:51MASCULINO28CC MONTECANAL
147JOSÉ LÓPEZ BAGUENA2901:54:0701:53:16MASCULINO29BTT ALGAIRRN
119DANIEL GOMARA LAPUENTE3001:54:2101:54:21MASCULINO30RODAMONTES
224ALEJANDRO RUIZ CORELLA3101:54:3001:53:41MASCULINO31BTT EPILA
253RAUL SERRANO SANROMAN3201:54:3001:53:38MASCULINO32BTT EPILA
319FERNANDO ADRIEGO3301:54:3701:54:37MASCULINO33
47DANIEL CARDIEL VARGAS3401:54:3901:53:44MASCULINO34INDEPENDIENTE
28LUIS MIGUEL BAZAN JUSTE3501:54:5501:54:02MASCULINO35BTT EPILA
255RODNEY STOW3601:55:0001:54:05MASCULINO36
247DAVID SEBASTIÁN SOLANO3701:55:1601:54:17MASCULINO37INDEPENDIENTE
46JOSÉ MIGUEL CANO SANZ3801:55:3601:54:23MASCULINO38
126JAVIER GRANADA RANDO3901:55:3601:54:20MASCULINO39
336IZASKUN ZARRALUQUI ANCISO4001:55:5501:55:03FEMENINO1
185FRANCISCO JAVIER MURILLO MULAS4101:56:1601:55:16MASCULINO40CLUB CICLISTA EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA
101EDUARDO FRANCÉS GÓMEZ4201:56:5401:55:52MASCULINO41INDEPENDIENTE
34JAVIER BERNAD VELA4301:57:0901:56:24MASCULINO42INDEPENDIENTE
120OSCAR GOMEZ4401:57:2401:56:14MASCULINO43INDEPENDIENTE
158JAVIER MANERO MARTIN4501:58:0401:57:18MASCULINO44INDEPENDIENTE
38SERGIO BRETOS LEDESMA4601:58:0401:57:18MASCULINO45BTT RODAMONTES
89JESUS ESPLIGARES LAHOZ4701:58:1101:57:17MASCULINO46CLUB CICLISTA PEDROLA
174JAVIER MORENO LACARCEL4801:58:4301:57:55MASCULINO47BTT ALGAIRRN
30CARLOS BENEDI MARIN4901:58:5001:58:04MASCULINO48INDEPENDIENTE
61JUAN CARLOS CIA5001:59:1601:58:12MASCULINO49INDEPENDIENTE
230 Resultados