395 Resultados
PosCorredorDorsalTiempoRitmoCategoriaCategoria posTiempo primeroClub
1WALID ZBIBA EL FANTASSI800:12:373:09 Masculino1+00:00:00ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
2ACHRAF SELLAK IDRISSI31200:12:473:11 Masculino2+00:00:09ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
3AMEUR ACHRAF46200:12:583:14 Masculino3+00:00:20OLYMPIC MARSELLA
4ABDOULANE DIBA37300:13:013:15 Masculino4+00:00:23
5NACHO DIESTE APARICIO700:13:083:17 Masculino5+00:00:30BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD
6JAVIER PACIOS LOPEZ16900:13:103:17 Masculino6+00:00:32ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
7JAVIER NAVARRO LACAMBRA33300:13:133:18 Masculino7+00:00:35ADA ZUERA
8SERGIO PAMPLONA HORTAS17700:13:163:19 Masculino8+00:00:38
9PIETRO ZAPPALÀ35300:13:323:23 Masculino9+00:00:54ATLETA SINGOLO
10PABLO NICOLAS SEGURA NAVARRO32000:13:443:26 Masculino10+00:01:07ZENNIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
11JAVIER BARROS ARBEX21200:13:483:27 Masculino11+00:01:10
12DAVID ZARO AZNAR42300:14:013:30 Masculino12+00:01:24CLUB TRIATLÓN EUROPA
13MIGUEL SANCHO KNAPIK32200:14:023:30 Masculino13+00:01:25INDEPENDIENTE
14LUIS MIGUEL CARRASCO MIGUEL31000:14:053:31 Masculino14+00:01:28RUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
15MIGUEL SOLA BRETO600:14:173:34 Masculino15+00:01:40RUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
16ROBERTO RUIZ CEBOLLADA31400:14:303:37 Masculino16+00:01:52INDEPENDIENTE
17JESÚS ARTAL TOMÁS34800:14:453:41 Masculino17+00:02:07OLIMPO
18CRISTIAN REMIRO LÓPEZ35800:14:483:42 Masculino18+00:02:10
19DIEGO REMIRO ASO33100:15:023:45 Masculino19+00:02:24EL RETO DE CORRER
20ALBERTO BELTRÁN SANTANDER35100:15:103:47 Masculino20+00:02:33ADA JERÓNIMO ZURITA
21DANIEL SANAGUSTIN LOPEZ3700:15:113:47 Masculino21+00:02:33ALCAMPOSCORPIO 71
22ISRAEL SECORUN JUSTE12200:15:173:49 Masculino22+00:02:39EPILACORRE
23JAVIER PRIETO MOLINA17100:15:223:50 Masculino23+00:02:44INDEPENDIENTE
24NAZARET GONZALEZ500:15:223:50 Femenino1+00:02:45INTEC ZOITI
25ANGEL GRACIA GUALLAR33800:15:233:50 Masculino24+00:02:46
26CÉSAR SANTOS MORALES23300:15:273:51 Masculino25+00:02:49BIG RUN THEORY
27AGUSTIN SANTAFE POMED43700:15:333:53 Masculino26+00:02:56INDEPENDIENTE
28RUBÉN MARTÍNEZ RUIZ38100:15:373:54 Masculino27+00:02:59INDEPENDIENTE
29CARLOS LUIS LÓPEZ PUENTE42800:15:383:54 Masculino28+00:03:00INDEPENDIENTE
30JESUS BALONGO ARROYO34900:15:393:54 Masculino29+00:03:02
31VICENTE MANUEL PUEYO CABRERO14700:15:443:56 Masculino30+00:03:07OLIMPO
32ARTURO TORRALBA LOU33500:15:453:56 Masculino31+00:03:07PEÑA AMARILLA
33HECTOR LOPEZ ECHARRI7300:15:463:56 Masculino32+00:03:08INDITEX PE
34EDUARDO MORCILLO GAÑAN24900:15:483:57 Masculino33+00:03:10INDEPENDIENTE
35ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARRUE25400:15:503:57 Masculino34+00:03:12RUN&FUN
36ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MOLINA27400:15:523:58 Masculino35+00:03:14
37CARLOS CASTELLS MURILLO23000:15:543:58 Masculino36+00:03:17INDEPENDIENTE
38ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ GRACIA14100:15:553:58 Masculino37+00:03:17ATLETISMO SAN JOSE
39ANDREI CRISAN42900:15:573:59 Masculino38+00:03:19ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
40ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ46000:16:014:00 Masculino39+00:03:23
41JAVIER OSTOS GETE25300:16:014:00 Masculino40+00:03:24
42CRISTINA PABLOS MUR25200:16:024:00 Femenino2+00:03:24INDEPENDIENTE
43DAVID MERENCIANO IRANZO38300:16:104:02 Masculino41+00:03:33INDEPENDIENTE
44BRANFOR MANTILLA RODRÍGUEZ5200:16:104:02 Masculino42+00:03:33INDEPENDIENTE
45ADRIAN LAFAJA GIMENO45100:16:234:05 Masculino43+00:03:45INDEPENDIENTE
46LUIS ALFONSO GARRIDO DERUEDA40600:16:274:06 Masculino44+00:03:49
47SERGIO GONZALEZ MERQUES40200:16:274:06 Masculino45+00:03:50
48UNAI MENSURO MIGUEL11200:16:294:07 Masculino46+00:03:51ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
49CRISTINA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ13500:16:314:07 Femenino3+00:03:53
50MARTA CEPERUELO CLEMENTE38500:16:344:08 Femenino4+00:03:56INDEPENDIENTE
395 Resultados