395 Resultados
PosCorredorDorsalTiempoRitmoCategoriaCategoria posTiempo primeroClub
51PABLO ETAYO PÉREZ41500:16:344:08 Masculino47+00:03:57INDEPENDIENTE
52ULISES BOZADA SANABRIA32400:16:404:10 Masculino48+00:04:03INDEPENDIENTE
53EDUARDO LORENZ ROYO19700:16:434:10 Masculino49+00:04:06INDEPENDIENTE
54ADRIAN VICENTE CAPAPE10800:16:454:11 Masculino50+00:04:07OMEGA RUNNING
55SERGIO GIMENO LÓPEZ15200:16:564:14 Masculino51+00:04:18INDEPENDIENTE
56MIGUEL DUQUE PARDO28000:17:004:15 Masculino52+00:04:22
57SANTIAGO PINILLA HERNÁNDEZ11800:17:034:15 Masculino53+00:04:25PIKOLIN TEAM RUNNING
58MICHEL RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ42100:17:064:16 Masculino54+00:04:29INDEPENDIENTE
59HELIAS LOBERA RUPEREZ30900:17:074:16 Masculino55+00:04:29
60DAVID BENEDICTO BELLIDO33200:17:084:17 Masculino56+00:04:31INDEPENDIENTE
61SERGIO MUÑOZ MACIAS34200:17:154:18 Masculino57+00:04:37
62DAVID AGUILAR PÉREZ3000:17:164:19 Masculino58+00:04:38METROPOLITAN PARAÍSO
63JUAN IGNACIO GARCÍA13600:17:194:19 Masculino59+00:04:41INDEPENDIENTE
64JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SIMON37800:17:234:20 Masculino60+00:04:45INDEPENDIENTE
65IVÁN GARRIDO CARCAVILLA5100:17:234:20 Masculino61+00:04:46INDEPENDIENTE
66JESUS VILLUENDAS GRACIA43100:17:264:21 Masculino62+00:04:48
67ANAIS ROSARIO AGUSTÍN25700:17:304:22 Femenino5+00:04:52FINISH LINE ATLETISMO
68RICARDO GIMÉNEZ NÚÑEZ42700:17:324:23 Masculino63+00:04:55
69RAMON ARROYO GARCIA34600:17:334:23 Masculino64+00:04:56
70ANA BRUN VALVERDE20300:17:354:23 Femenino6+00:04:57INDEPENDIENTE
71JOSE ANGEL IGLESIAS31600:17:404:25 Masculino65+00:05:03
72ANTONIO LUIS ORTEGA PASTOR15800:17:454:26 Masculino66+00:05:07CLUB RUNNINGVALDESPARTERA
73HECTOR BOZA BLASCO38400:17:474:26 Masculino67+00:05:10GRAN ENANO RUNNING
74MARTÍN ALLUE ACED23200:17:484:27 Masculino68+00:05:10INDEPENDIENTE
75LUIS RUIZ DE EGUILAZ37200:17:494:27 Masculino69+00:05:11INDEPENDIENTE
76SAMUEL VICENTE CAPAPE13700:17:494:27 Masculino70+00:05:11OMEGA RUNNING
77JAVIER LAFUENTE MARTINEZ15900:17:504:27 Masculino71+00:05:12
78GABRIEL ALCOBER20700:17:504:27 Masculino72+00:05:13INDEPENDIENTE
79RAUL CAÑABATE MORENO36800:17:524:28 Masculino73+00:05:15INDEPENDIENTE
80SERGIO MIGUEL GUALLAR SORANDO16400:17:544:28 Masculino74+00:05:17
81DAVID LAZARO AQUILLUE43400:17:564:29 Masculino75+00:05:18
82IVÁN GRACIA GIMENO25600:17:564:29 Masculino76+00:05:19
83BRIAN SILVA ALZATE45900:17:574:29 Masculino77+00:05:19CIEMPIES
84ADRIAN ANADON YAGUE20800:18:074:31 Masculino78+00:05:29INDEPENDIENTE
85SILVIA MONFORT SOLER1000:18:074:31 Femenino7+00:05:2910 K CLUB ZARAGOZA(NARANJIITAS)
86CESAR CARRERA ALCOBER16300:18:084:32 Masculino79+00:05:30
87ANGEL ARILLA NASARRE2500:18:094:32 Masculino80+00:05:31INDEPENDIENTE
88SONIA GASET BARRUECO4800:18:124:33 Femenino8+00:05:34INDEPENDIENTE
89CECILIA DUCH GARCÍA-LECHUZ44100:18:204:35 Femenino9+00:05:43MARIANISTAS
90SERGIO LAFAJA GIMENO45200:18:224:35 Masculino81+00:05:45INDEPENDIENTE
91ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ - VARAS IBÁÑEZ35400:18:234:35 Masculino82+00:05:46INDEPENDIENTE
92MARIO ADIEGO RODRIGO24500:18:244:36 Masculino83+00:05:46LOS MAMARRACHINGAS
93NICOLAS JACOB20500:18:284:37 Masculino84+00:05:50
94ANGEL GISTAS PEREZ27800:18:364:39 Masculino85+00:05:58INDEPENDIENTE
95RICARDO ORTIZ LAGOS34300:18:374:39 Masculino86+00:05:59
96LUCILIO BORGES DA SILVA7500:18:374:39 Masculino87+00:06:00INDEPENDIENTE
97JORGE MONGUE JULVEZ19500:18:424:40 Masculino88+00:06:05
98JOSÉ ENRIQUE TÍO PALACIOS21700:18:444:41 Masculino89+00:06:06ADA JERÓNIMO ZURITA
99JOSE VILLANOVA SALVO34500:18:484:42 Masculino90+00:06:11INDEPENDIENTE
100MARCOS SIMORTE17300:18:494:42 Masculino91+00:06:11
395 Resultados