395 Resultados
PosCorredorDorsalTiempoRitmoCategoriaCategoria posTiempo primeroClub
101JUAN ANTONIO GAUDIOSO MARCO14900:18:574:44 Masculino92+00:06:20INDEPENDIENTE
102FERNANDO RUIZ MOROLLÓN29800:19:034:45 Masculino93+00:06:25
103MANUEL ANGEL MOLÍAS CLAVERO39000:19:064:46 Masculino94+00:06:28INDEPENDIENTE
104ALEJANDRO ANDRÉS GRACIA1500:19:074:46 Masculino95+00:06:29CORREDOR@S M.J.P.
105JUAN ANTONIO PENACHO ESTEBAN21900:19:084:47 Masculino96+00:06:30
106FERNANDO ALMORIN CONTINENTE35500:19:104:47 Masculino97+00:06:32
107JAVIER PARIS PEREZ30300:19:124:48 Masculino98+00:06:35
108SANTIAGO BERNAD FRANCO29900:19:134:48 Masculino99+00:06:36
109DIEGO SANCHO MIR14400:19:214:50 Masculino100+00:06:43INDEPENDIENTE
110PEDRO NOGUERA32300:19:224:50 Masculino101+00:06:44APRENDE A CORRER
111KATERIN JOHANA SALAZAR PEÑA5300:19:284:52 Femenino10+00:06:51
112UXUE TÍO CEBOLLERO21600:19:344:53 Femenino11+00:06:56ADA JERÓNIMO ZURITA
113ANDRÉS VICENTE GARCÍA33700:19:364:54 Masculino102+00:06:59INDEPENDIENTE
114ABEL LECINA AGUIRRE46100:19:374:54 Masculino103+00:07:00
115ADÁN LACLAUSTRA SERRANO4400:19:424:55 Masculino104+00:07:04INDEPENDIENTE
116EVA ZARO AZNAR42400:19:444:56 Femenino12+00:07:06CLUB TRIATLÓN EUROPA
117TELMO ARAGÜÉS MÁLAGA20000:19:474:56 Masculino105+00:07:09INDEPENDIENTE
118ROCIO BALONGO ARROYO34700:19:474:56 Femenino13+00:07:09
119JOSÉ ARAGÜÉS ALDAZ20100:19:484:57 Masculino106+00:07:11INDEPENDIENTE
120SANTIAGO ORTA TAUS40800:19:504:57 Masculino107+00:07:12INDEPENDIENTE
121RICARDO NOVAL TRULLEN27100:19:514:57 Masculino108+00:07:13FARTLECK SPORT
122FERNANDO MARTINEZ PEREZ14000:19:574:59 Masculino109+00:07:19
123ALBERTO CASAS LECHON42600:20:015:00 Masculino110+00:07:23INDEPENDIENTE
124FRANCISCO REQUEJO4200:20:035:00 Masculino111+00:07:25INDEPENDIENTE
125ADRIAN PEDROS ELVIRA4500:20:045:01 Masculino112+00:07:26CLUB BALAY
126JOEL MUTOMBO MBANGU25100:20:045:01 Masculino113+00:07:27INDEPENDIENTE
127DAVID BERNAD FRANCO30100:20:055:01 Masculino114+00:07:27
128SERGIO LEON ARENCIBIA24000:20:065:01 Masculino115+00:07:28
129ANDRES GARCIA ALVAREZ24100:20:065:01 Masculino116+00:07:28INDEPENDIENTE
130DANI MORENO CUERDA100:20:105:02 Masculino117+00:07:3210K CLUB ZARAGOZA
131JORGE GONZALEZ GRACIA9300:20:125:03 Masculino118+00:07:34INDEPENDIENTE
132IRENE LEZCANO1600:20:265:06 Femenino14+00:07:4810KCLUBZARAGOZA
133EVA VICENTE GONZÁLEZ29500:20:275:06 Femenino15+00:07:49INDEPENDIENTE
134MARTA TOMÁS NEGREDO26600:20:285:07 Femenino16+00:07:50
135ENRIQUE LÓPEZ MUÑOZ44600:20:305:07 Masculino119+00:07:52ENTRECULTURAS ARAGÓN
136IGNACIO LÓPEZ MONTANER44400:20:305:07 Masculino120+00:07:52ENTRECULTURAS ARAGÓN
137SERGIO GIMENO GARCÍA15100:20:315:07 Masculino121+00:07:53INDEPENDIENTE
138JEAN CARLOS ESPINOZA43200:20:335:08 Masculino122+00:07:55
139LUIS FERNANDO IGLESIAS PONCE21100:20:365:09 Masculino123+00:07:58
140CARLOS ROY MARTIN38600:20:365:09 Masculino124+00:07:59INDEPENDIENTE
141ALBERTO LARROSA27200:20:385:09 Masculino125+00:08:00INDEPENDIENTE
142SILVIA CASTELL MORENO33600:20:385:09 Femenino17+00:08:00PEÑA AMARILLA
143LAURA PILAR SEGURA NAVARRO36900:20:385:09 Femenino18+00:08:01INDEPENDIENTE
144PABLO SEGURA33000:20:385:09 Masculino126+00:08:01INDEPENDIENTE
145DAVID GRACIA MARTINEZ25900:20:395:09 Masculino127+00:08:01INDEPENDIENTE
146DIEGO BIELSA CALVO29200:20:395:09 Masculino128+00:08:02
147JUAN BIEL SA BARQUERO35200:20:405:10 Masculino129+00:08:02
148OSCAR JOSÉ SIMÓN MONTENEGRO17000:20:405:10 Masculino130+00:08:02
149JORGE POMAR GASCON18800:20:405:10 Masculino131+00:08:02INDEPENDIENTE
150ALEJANDRO RAMOS RUIZ17200:20:415:10 Masculino132+00:08:03INDEPENDIENTE
395 Resultados