395 Resultados
PosCorredorDorsalTiempoRitmoCategoriaCategoria posTiempo primeroClub
201JOAQUIN ALVAREZ SERRANO26400:22:235:35 Masculino164+00:09:45INDEPENDIENTE
202DAVID SEVILLANO BARRIOS45700:22:245:36 Masculino165+00:09:46
203PILAR PEÑALBA PUCH45600:22:245:36 Femenino38+00:09:4610K CLUB ZARAGOZA
204ALBERTO APARICIO MIÑANA2400:22:355:38 Masculino166+00:09:57INDEPENDIENTE
205GEORGIANA SERB3500:22:415:40 Femenino39+00:10:0310KCLUBZARAGOZA
206MARTA MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ43900:22:415:40 Femenino40+00:10:03INDEPENDIENTE
207JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ MARIN44000:22:425:40 Masculino167+00:10:05INDEPENDIENTE
208REBECA MARZO JULIÁN30800:22:465:41 Femenino41+00:10:08
209DANIEL BARRIENTOS COBOS45000:22:495:42 Masculino168+00:10:12INDEPENDIENTE
210SILVIA SUAREZ CAMACHO14300:23:005:45 Femenino42+00:10:2210 K CLUB ZARAGOZA(NARANJIITAS)
211JAVI BERNAD FUENTES17400:23:015:45 Masculino169+00:10:24INDEPENDIENTE
212JENNI LÓPEZ14600:23:025:45 Femenino43+00:10:24INDEPENDIENTE
213JOSE MARIA VILLARTE PASCUAL40300:23:025:45 Masculino170+00:10:24INDEPENDIENTE
214LUISA CAMPOS26300:23:065:46 Femenino44+00:10:28INDEPENDIENTE
215MARTA ALVAREZ CAMPOS26500:23:065:46 Femenino45+00:10:29INDEPENDIENTE
216MARICARMEN ACED23100:23:075:46 Femenino46+00:10:2910K CLUB ZARAGOZA NARANJITAS
217PATRÍCIA URDÁNIZ MARQUETA9900:23:085:47 Femenino47+00:10:30INDEPENDIENTE
218CRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ LORENZO40500:23:115:47 Masculino171+00:10:34
219MONICA OREA RUIZ19800:23:135:48 Femenino48+00:10:3510K CLUB ZARAGOZA
220JAVIER MARTIN MATEO PEREZ19900:23:145:48 Masculino172+00:10:36MÉTODO FERNANDEZ
221JORGE SANZ GIMENO23800:23:145:48 Masculino173+00:10:36TRAIL RUNING ZARAGOZA
222RAÚL ARDANUY SOTERAS1700:23:155:48 Masculino174+00:10:37INDEPENDIENTE
223ROCÍO SANCHO MIGUEL34400:23:165:49 Femenino49+00:10:39INDEPENDIENTE
224SAUL PINILLA GONZALEZ11700:23:185:49 Masculino175+00:10:40
225MARINA GÓMEZ FÁBREGA40900:23:195:49 Femenino50+00:10:42
226SALOMÉ ASENSIO ESTEBAN42200:23:195:49 Femenino51+00:10:42INDEPENDIENTE
227AURORA PALACÍN TIRADO25000:23:215:50 Femenino52+00:10:43INDEPENDIENTE
228ESTHER ESTEBAN AGUILAR24200:23:315:52 Femenino53+00:10:54INDEPENDIENTE
229BRAYAN SORIA SORIA29600:23:325:53 Masculino176+00:10:54INDEPENDIENTE
230JAVIER NAYA VILAR41200:23:325:53 Masculino177+00:10:54INDEPENDIENTE
231SAUL JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ17900:23:335:53 Masculino178+00:10:55
232DAVID FUERTES GARCÍA16600:23:345:53 Masculino179+00:10:56INDEPENDIENTE
233PRISCILA ALVARO CARRILLO16800:23:345:53 Femenino54+00:10:56INDEPENDIENTE
234GUADALUPE JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ18000:23:345:53 Femenino55+00:10:56
235CAROLINA BAS TESSIER39800:23:355:53 Femenino56+00:10:58
236ALEJANDRO BARRERA MARTINEZ31500:23:365:54 Masculino180+00:10:58INDEPENDIENTE
237SERGIO MARTIN GRACIA18100:23:375:54 Masculino181+00:10:59
238LUIS JAVIER URDÁNIZ SANCHO9700:23:385:54 Masculino182+00:11:00INDEPENDIENTE
239ANA MORACHO VIÑASPRE10000:23:385:54 Femenino57+00:11:0010 K CLUB ZARAGOZA(NARANJIITAS)
240ANABEL CARBONELL GARCIA5700:23:385:54 Femenino58+00:11:0010K CLUB ZARAGOZA
241SUSANA PATRÍCIA MARQUETA GIL9800:23:385:54 Femenino59+00:11:00INDEPENDIENTE
242JUNLIANG XIA37400:23:405:55 Femenino60+00:11:02INDEPENDIENTE
243SUSANA PALOMAR MARCO6600:23:405:55 Femenino61+00:11:02INDEPENDIENTE
244JAVI VAZQUEZ PELLICER6700:23:405:55 Masculino183+00:11:03INDEPENDIENTE
245CRISTINA VIDAL ALBAREDA43300:23:425:55 Femenino62+00:11:05INDEPENDIENTE
246JOSE ANGEL SEVILLANO JIMENEZ37100:23:485:57 Masculino184+00:11:10
247CRISTINA ALFARO ROYO43600:23:495:57 Femenino63+00:11:12
248ALBA MONREAL RODRIGO40400:23:495:57 Femenino64+00:11:12INDEPENDIENTE
249MELCHOR TEJERO ROMANOS30400:23:545:58 Masculino185+00:11:16
250CARMELO JOSÉ ASENSIO CALDERÓN14500:23:575:59 Masculino186+00:11:19INDEPENDIENTE
395 Resultados