84 Resultados
DorsalNombrePos GeneralTiempoCategoríaPos CategSexoClubT. Detras primeroVideo
3JESÚS DIMAS CISNEROS PALOMAR101:18:00VET A MASC1MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE0
1VLADY OCHOA VARGAS201:18:36SENIOR MASC1MASCULINOGYM PILATES VELVET00:00:34
4DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ RUBIO301:19:38SENIOR MASC2MASCULINOFERTINOR CALATAYUD00:01:37
26ANTONIO PILLADO ROZAS401:23:44SENIOR MASC3MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:05:42
50MIKEL ANTÓN ARRIAZU501:25:05VET A MASC2MASCULINOGYM PILATES VELVET00:07:02
57DOMINGO JOSÉ SANCHEZ AVILA601:25:49VET A MASC3MASCULINOARMANTES00:07:47
18CARLOS NAVALON JAREÑO701:26:37SENIOR MASC4MASCULINO00:08:35
2MANUEL YAGO ESTEVEZ801:26:45VET A MASC4MASCULINOPN ZARAGOZA00:08:43
83ABEL MORO LIBRADA901:27:57VET B MASC1MASCULINOACADEMIA DE LOGÍSTICA00:09:55
63ANTONIO JESUS IÑIGO ROMERA1001:29:01VET A MASC5MASCULINOTRAINING EVENT SPAIN00:10:59
8JAVIER PEREIRA1101:29:22SENIOR MASC5MASCULINO00:11:20
7JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ NAVARRO1201:32:09VET B MASC2MASCULINOBANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD00:14:07
76ALFONSO ORDOBAS FARO1301:32:28SENIOR MASC6MASCULINOANDANDAEH00:14:25
23IGNACIO BARCIA GARCÍA1401:32:35SENIOR MASC7MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:14:34
24RUBEN MAÑEZ CORTES1501:34:04VET A MASC6MASCULINOASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL FAYANÁS00:16:02
84RUBEN COLCHERO TOMEY1601:35:45VET A MASC7MASCULINOTRAINNING EVENTS SPAIN00:17:44
17ASER GÓMEZ GRAGERA1701:40:14SENIOR MASC8MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:22:12
67DAVID CUESTA VERON1801:42:18SENIOR MASC9MASCULINO00:24:15
20FRANCISCO DÍAZ DEL VAL1901:43:33SENIOR MASC10MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:25:31
60EDUARDO BALLESTIN VICENTE2001:43:35VET A MASC8MASCULINOCM DAROCA00:25:35
87JORGE PABLO HERNADEZ2101:43:49SENIOR MASC11MASCULINO00:25:47
19ALFONSO ZURITA HERRADOR2201:43:57SENIOR MASC12MASCULINOATLETISMO FERNAN NUÑEZ00:25:55
9JAVIER DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ2301:43:59SENIOR MASC13MASCULINO00:25:58
56DANIEL GALLEGO IBAÑEZ2401:44:14VET A MASC9MASCULINO00:26:13
88ANTONIO PASCUAL BLANCO GARCÍA2501:44:55VET B MASC3MASCULINOC,M. ZORROLONGO00:26:53
118ANA REVILLA BONED2601:44:55VET A FEM1FEMENINOCLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE00:26:53
11JESUS CASAS ESQUETA2701:46:14SENIOR MASC14MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:28:12
86BARBUTA FLORITA2801:46:28VET A MASC10MASCULINO00:28:26
81EMILIO MIÑANO HERRERO2901:47:03VET A MASC11MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO TRIALS CALATAYUD00:29:01
109LAURA POZO RIVAS3001:47:07SENIOR FEM1FEMENINOGYM PILATES VELVET00:29:05
62MANUEL PÉREZ ESPALLARGAS3101:49:08SENIOR MASC15MASCULINOMUNDO08000:31:07
6DIEGO VILLALBA TEJERO3201:49:25VET A MASC12MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:31:23
58JOSE IGNACIO BARRIOS ADELL3301:50:34VET B MASC4MASCULINOMUNDO08000:32:31
54JOSÉ LUIS CERRALBO ANDRÉS3401:50:46VET B MASC5MASCULINOTRIALS CALATAYUD00:32:44
80DENIS NAVARRO3501:51:14VET C MASC1MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:33:13
48JOSE IGNACIO AINA LASIERRA3601:52:20VET A MASC13MASCULINOMUNDO08000:34:18
75JORGE JIMENEZ MARTIN3701:52:38SENIOR MASC16MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:34:36
79FELIX BURDIO SEIJO3801:52:39VET A MASC14MASCULINO00:34:37
12BRUNO FLORES PEREZ3901:53:30SENIOR MASC17MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:35:28
16FRANCISCO ROMERO COTELO4001:53:43SENIOR MASC18MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:35:42
21JAVIER SALGUERO CALADO4101:53:44SENIOR MASC19MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:35:42
64JOSE ENRIQUE BALBÁS FERNANDEZ4201:54:43VET C MASC2MASCULINOALPINO UNIVERSITARIO00:36:41
106NATALIA CRUZ LÓPEZ4301:55:44VET B FEM1FEMENINOMUNDO08000:37:42
74CORNEL HIRTOAGA4401:56:55SENIOR MASC20MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE00:38:53
72JORGE VICENTE PALACIOS4501:56:57SENIOR MASC21MASCULINOCLUB CLEMBUTEROLES BTT00:38:54
39GUILLERMO BUITRAGO BRIZ4601:58:02SENIOR MASC22MASCULINO00:40:00
111PAULA BUENO CEBRIAN4701:59:01SENIOR FEM2FEMENINO00:40:59
73PEDRO ÁNGEL MÓJICA LOZANO4801:59:19VET B MASC6MASCULINOMUNDO08000:41:17
114RAQUEL PEREZ CABELLO4902:00:41VET A FEM2FEMENINOC.A.TRIALS CALATAYUD00:42:39
53JESUS AMARO RAMOS5002:00:42VET B MASC7MASCULINO00:42:40
84 Resultados

META