299 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoPos categ
251ALEJANDRO REY MEDRANO18701:01:09ABSMASCULINO204
252MARÍA TORRES SANZ35901:01:09ABSFEMENINO48
253LUIS VALLELADO HERNÁNDEZ22801:01:25ABSMASCULINO205
254DARLIN CATIN31101:01:45ABSFEMENINO49
255MARIANA LUCA33001:01:45ABSFEMENINO50
256SONIA PÉREZ PEÑA34701:05:12ABSFEMENINO51
257TOMÁS RUBIO REMÓN20101:05:53ABSMASCULINO206
258TITI SIMOES DE LIMA35701:22:16ABSFEMENINO52
259RODOLFEMENINOO REIMBERG18501:22:17ABSMASCULINO207
260RAFEMENINOAEL DIAZ FEMENINOERNANDEZ5201:22:17ABSMASCULINO208
261MARIA JOSE SIERRA BERDEJO35501:22:18ABSFEMENINO53
1MARA SAURA MENGOD43200:02:21SUB14FEMENINO1
2GERMAN LANDA ESTEBAN44000:02:21SUB16MASCULINO1
3INES SAURA MENGOD43100:02:22SUB14FEMENINO2
4JORGE BLASCO DIAZ43300:02:30SUB14MASCULINO1
5VEGA ARTERO ABAD43700:02:36SUB16FEMENINO1
6JORGE SEGURA SANTOLARIA43600:02:36SUB14MASCULINO2
7AMANDA LABORDA BALASCH42900:02:39SUB14FEMENINO3
8MARA SÁNCHEZ CIMAS43000:02:39SUB14FEMENINO4
9IVAN BENEDICTO SANJOAQUIN41900:02:41SUB12MASCULINO1
10UXUE TÍO CEBOLLERO43900:02:41SUB16FEMENINO2
11DARIO SAZ PUYUELO43500:02:45SUB14MASCULINO3
12ALVARO HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO42500:02:46SUB12MASCULINO2
13VÍCTOR BETATO GRACIA42000:02:47SUB12MASCULINO3
14PEDRO BLASCO DIAZ42100:02:49SUB12MASCULINO4
15DIEGO GERONA GÓMEZ42300:02:51SUB12MASCULINO5
16GRACIA LORENTE MAGALLÓN43800:02:51SUB16FEMENINO3
17NEREA FEMENINOUERTES ALVARO41500:02:52SUB12FEMENINO1
18LUCAS IGLESIAS LAFEMENINOUENTE42600:02:54SUB12MASCULINO6
19CECILIA ARENAL PARENTE40100:02:57SUB10FEMENINO1
20LORIEN SANAGUSTIN TELLO41200:03:01SUB10MASCULINO1
21JAVIER MONFEMENINOERRER BLASCO43400:03:03SUB14MASCULINO4
22PILAR MALLEN GAZOL40500:03:04SUB10FEMENINO2
23ALODIA MARTÍNEZ LIZANA40600:03:07SUB10FEMENINO3
24ESTELA LABORDA BALASCH41700:03:07SUB12FEMENINO2
25LUCIA BLANCO CESTERO41300:03:07SUB12FEMENINO3
26YASMIN OBON OLLES41800:03:12SUB12FEMENINO4
27MARIA BROCHARD PUERTOLAS41400:03:12SUB12FEMENINO5
28MATTHIAS BROCHARD PUERTOLAS40900:03:15SUB10MASCULINO2
29HUGO PINA ZABALETA42700:03:17SUB12MASCULINO7
30CELIA HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO41600:03:28SUB12FEMENINO6
31MARÍA IRISARRI BARGE40400:03:39SUB10FEMENINO4
32GUZMÁN ALEGRE FEMENINOUENTE40800:03:45SUB10MASCULINO3
33NAZAR GUTIÉRREZ ASENSIO42400:03:55SUB12MASCULINO8
34PAULA BLESA LARRAYAD40200:04:05SUB10FEMENINO5
35HUGO FEMENINOAGOT ALDANA41100:04:08SUB10MASCULINO4
36LIZARA CABESTRE ROBLES40300:04:11SUB10FEMENINO6
37OTTO ESTORNEL REIMETS41000:04:12SUB10MASCULINO5
38LEYRE PALUD SÁNCHEZ40700:05:11SUB10FEMENINO7
299 Resultados

VIDEO LIVE - SEGUIMIENTO