212 Resultados
EventoNombreDorsal14kPos 14kPos ofT. oficialT. realCategPos categ
10KNADAL ORDOVAS JAVIER1865100:47:4700:47:43MÁSTER MASC37
10KHERGUIDO HUERTA LUIS1585200:48:0500:47:57MÁSTER MASC38
10KGALVEZ LORENTE SALVA1475300:48:2500:48:18ABSOLUTA MASC12
10KDIEZ DIEZ RAÚL1355400:48:4000:48:33MÁSTER MASC39
10KARENALES RUIZ FÉLIX1125500:48:4100:48:32MÁSTER MASC40
10KGÓMEZ GRACIA JORGE1565600:48:4700:48:41ABSOLUTA MASC13
10KALVAREZ CAMPOS TOMAS1095700:48:4700:48:42MÁSTER MASC41
10KSANCHEZ GIL PATRICIO2015800:48:5100:48:43MÁSTER MASC42
10KVERA PALACIN DANIEL2115900:48:5200:48:48ABSOLUTA MASC14
10KPEREZ CABELLO RAQUEL1926000:48:5200:48:49MÁSTER FEM1
10KABAD CASADO JAVIER1016100:48:5700:48:51MÁSTER MASC43
10KMELERO ABEJEEZ URSULA1766200:49:4800:49:44MÁSTER FEM2
10KGIL HERNANDEZ AURELIO1526300:50:0300:49:55MÁSTER MASC44
10KGIL RUIZ IKER1536400:50:0400:49:56ABSOLUTA MASC15
10KBURGOS GLERA VALVANERA1216500:50:0900:50:06MÁSTER FEM3
10KCALDERON CRUZ LAURA1246600:50:2300:50:23ABSOLUTA FEM2
10KFERNANDEZ MORATINOS SILVIA1426700:50:3400:50:25MÁSTER FEM4
10KMARTINEZ PRADES JOSE MANUEL1756800:50:4300:50:35MÁSTER MASC45
10KAGUILAR AINAGA DAVID1036900:50:5400:50:47ABSOLUTA MASC16
10KESCRIBANO ESPLIGARES FERMÍN1397000:51:1800:51:10MÁSTER MASC46
10KLOPEZ LORIS RAQUEL1687100:51:4700:51:43MÁSTER FEM5
10KCRUZ GASCON YOLANDA1337200:51:4700:51:43MÁSTER FEM6
10KUBIDE DAVID2077300:51:5200:51:43MÁSTER MASC47
10KMARTINEZ ALVAREZ JOSE MARIA1717400:51:5200:51:43MÁSTER MASC48
10KRIPA SANZ JOSÉ ANTONIO1997500:52:1400:52:08MÁSTER MASC49
10KBURLACU DIANA1227600:53:2100:53:17ABSOLUTA FEM3
10KASENSIO AZNAR ANA1147700:53:2500:53:17MÁSTER FEM7
10KMARTÍNEZ IZQUIERDO ELIA1747800:53:4100:53:31ABSOLUTA FEM4
10KESCANERO MAICAS BEGOÑA1377900:54:3200:54:26MÁSTER FEM8
10KUTRILLA MUÑOZ JOSE ENRIQUE2098000:54:4700:54:37MÁSTER MASC50
10KGARCIA NOELIA1488100:54:5400:54:48ABSOLUTA FEM5
10KORNA MONTESINOS JOSEANTONIO1898200:55:2000:55:11MÁSTER MASC51
10KYUS ESPASA JESUS2138300:55:4600:55:41MÁSTER MASC52
10KESCOBAR GOMEZ ADRIANA1388400:55:4600:55:40MÁSTER FEM9
10KALADREN COMIN CARLOS1068500:56:3400:56:22MÁSTER MASC53
10KBENEDI MARIN CARLOS1188600:57:0500:57:03ABSOLUTA MASC17
10KOLIVEROS PINTANEL BEGOÑA1878700:57:5300:57:43MÁSTER FEM10
10KLATORRE CASTILLO PACO1668800:57:5800:57:49MÁSTER MASC54
10KCOLAS GIL VICTOR1328900:57:5900:57:50MÁSTER MASC55
10KGARCIA PARDOS TERESA1499001:00:3601:00:27MÁSTER FEM11
10KALDEA REDONDO JOSE MANUEL1079101:00:3701:00:27MÁSTER MASC56
10KPEREZ GAÑARUL LAURA1939201:00:4301:00:40MÁSTER FEM12
10KMONTAÑES GIL MIGUEL ANGEL1809301:00:4601:00:42MÁSTER MASC57
10KARMINGOL LALAGUNA ENRIQUE2379401:08:5101:08:51MÁSTER MASC1
21KFERRER VIRGOS ISRAEL44100:59:559101:16:0601:16:04MÁSTER MASC1
21KRUIZ SOLA IVAN49200:53:361201:16:0601:16:04ABSOLUTA MASC1
21KROMEO RUIZ PABLO49000:53:36301:16:0601:16:06MÁSTER MASC2
21KBURGUETE GAUDIOSO JAVIER42300:53:36401:16:3401:16:34ABSOLUTA MASC2
21KGIL TENORIO CARLOS45301:01:2814501:17:5801:17:55MÁSTER MASC3
21KALIAGA BUIL DAVID40501:01:40601:18:2801:18:28MÁSTER MASC4
212 Resultados