Cabecera - SAN SILVESTRE ZARAGOZA
4374 Resultados
DorsalNombreApellidosPos. Gen.T. OficialT. RealGéneroPos. GéneroClub
1CARLOSMAYO NIETO100:13:1300:13:13MASCULINO1CLUB ATLETISMO ADIDAS
3JESUSOLMOS PASCUAL200:13:3900:13:37MASCULINO2AÑARES RIOJA
13NOÉLARROY GIL300:13:5800:13:58MASCULINO3ZENIT TWINNER
33JOSÉ ANTONIOTELLO VICENTE400:14:0200:14:02MASCULINO4ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
27LUISPASTOR YOLDI500:14:0500:14:04MASCULINO5ZENIT LA MAFIA
8JUAN CARLOSDUTREY SORO600:14:1100:14:11MASCULINO6INTEC ZOITI
98MIGUELALLUEVA GARCÍA700:14:2100:14:18MASCULINO7STADIUM CASABLANCA
25DANIELOSANZ LABORDA800:14:2200:14:22MASCULINO8ADIDAS
45EDWARTRIOS RODRIGUEZ900:14:2500:14:25MASCULINO9INTEC-ZOITI
4792SERGIOSERRANO FERRER1000:14:3600:14:36MASCULINO10ZENIT-TWINNER/LA MAFIA
1130JUANTRASOBARES BELLOSTA1100:14:3800:14:38MASCULINO11ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
4026SERGIODEL BARRIO ARTAL1200:14:4600:14:45MASCULINO12ATLETISMO ELITE SPORT
4137ALBERTOGALÁN1300:14:5300:14:52MASCULINO13RUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
26JAVIERBALLESTER RUBIO1400:14:5600:14:54MASCULINO14ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
1885JAVIERGAMAZO TEJERO1500:14:5600:14:56MASCULINO15METROPOLITAN PARAISO
2853JORGEVERA CASASNOVAS1600:15:0300:15:00MASCULINO16BASE MORACHO SPORT
3589JAVIERMARTINEZ DIEZ1700:15:0800:15:08MASCULINO17ALCAMPO-SCORPIO 71
24ÁLVAROOSANZ LABORDA1800:15:1100:15:10MASCULINO18ZENIT LA MAFIA
1659RUBENEGEA VIDAL1900:15:1800:15:17MASCULINO19ALCAMPO-SCORPIO 71
3438IVÁNRUIZ SOLA2000:15:2000:15:19MASCULINO20EPILACORRE
14MARCOSLOPEZ ARBUES2100:15:3200:15:32MASCULINO21ZENIT-TWINNER/LA MAFIA
4459PABLOARGIBAY FERRER2200:15:3800:15:37MASCULINO22ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
3153LUISBANDRES MÉRIZ2300:15:4000:15:38MASCULINO23STADIUM CASABLANCA - ALMOZARA 2000
1578PABLODÍAZ OÍZA2400:15:4000:15:39MASCULINO24CLUB ATLETISMO MILLARAIO
409NACHODIESTE APARICIO2500:15:4300:15:43MASCULINO25ATLETISMO CALATAYUD
2128GUILLERMODIESTE TIRADO2600:15:4500:15:41MASCULINO26RUN&FUN
1323JOSÉIRISARRI ANTÓN2700:15:4600:15:46MASCULINO27ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA
3480VÍCTORLAPUENTE GRACIA2800:15:4900:15:48MASCULINO28EPILACORRE
909MARIOBARTOLOME BUIL2900:15:5800:15:55MASCULINO29ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS TRIATLON
3813RUBÉNLORAS FERRER3000:16:0500:16:04MASCULINO30ESCUELA RUSA
1637VÍCTORMACÍAS MORENO3100:16:0600:16:06MASCULINO31ESCUELA RUSA
1656EDUARDOMARTINEZ CARRASCO3200:16:0600:16:03MASCULINO32RUN&FUN
479HECTORFRANCES GONZALEZ3300:16:0700:16:06MASCULINO33ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS TRIATLON
3749DIEGOBONA GAZOL3400:16:0800:16:01MASCULINO34
47JORGEHERNANDEZ GASSET3500:16:0900:16:07MASCULINO35ESCUELA RUSA
3517JAVIERÁLVAREZ NICOLÁS3600:16:1000:16:09MASCULINO36STADIUM CASABLANCA - ALMOZARA 2000
4715MOHAMEDQRIFA3700:16:1400:16:12MASCULINO37
4732MARTAPINTANEL RAIMUNDO3800:16:1500:16:14FEMENINO1ZENIT
2269VICTORGARCIA RUBIO3900:16:1700:16:15MASCULINO38ZENIT-LA MAFIA
31RAQUELDE FRANCISCO FRONTIÑÁN4000:16:1700:16:17FEMENINO2ZENIT LA MAFIA
5RAQUELMIRO GARCIA4100:16:1900:16:19FEMENINO3AÑARES RIOJA
2315JUAN ZEUSMOURA NERES4200:16:1900:16:19MASCULINO39ZENIT TWINNER
1354FRANCISCOGONZALEZ4300:16:1900:16:17MASCULINO40SARRIOS / SPM SL
1601MARIANOVAL TORTOSSA4400:16:3000:16:28MASCULINO41ESCUELA RUSA
2290ALEJANDROMARTÍNEZ CARRASCO4500:16:3200:16:29MASCULINO42RUN&FUN
3569CRISTIANMORATIEL4600:16:3300:16:31MASCULINO43
4455ARÁNCID ANTORÁN4700:16:3400:16:33MASCULINO44ESCUELA RUSA
3288MIGUELGIMENO PUYOL4800:16:4100:16:36MASCULINO45
1794FRANCISCO JAVIERSANGÜESA LOREN4900:16:4400:16:41MASCULINO46BANTIERRA CALATAYUD
3519ROQUEFERNÁNDEZ MALDONADO5000:16:4600:16:10MASCULINO47ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
4374 Resultados