Cabecera - CARRERA DE LAS EMPRESAS ESIC - EQUIPOS
3319 Resultados
DorsalNombreGéneroTipo de EquipoT. OficialT. RealEmpresaEquipoPos. EquipoT. Equipo
257MONICA OLIVERA DOMPERFEMENINOFEMENINO00:44:0500:42:37ALUMARTEALUMARTE21700:44:05
3608EUGUENIA YADIRA VERDUGA BAZURTOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:44:3200:43:23USBA SAN JORGECORRICOLARIS USBA 21800:44:32
3609LAURA JULIA ALONSO MAÑASFEMENINOFEMENINO00:44:3200:43:21USBA SAN JORGECORRICOLARIS USBA 21800:44:32
3607NATALIA MARIA DIAZ PASEIROFEMENINOFEMENINO00:44:3200:43:21USBA SAN JORGECORRICOLARIS USBA 21800:44:32
2814NATALIA NAVAL MARTINFEMENINOFEMENINO00:45:0400:43:29ALTAFIT ZARAGOZAALTAFIT ZARAGOZA 11900:45:05
2815MARTA TOMAS NEGREDOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:45:0500:43:30ALTAFIT ZARAGOZAALTAFIT ZARAGOZA 11900:45:05
2813MARTA LEZA ESPLIGARESFEMENINOFEMENINO00:45:0500:43:30ALTAFIT ZARAGOZAALTAFIT ZARAGOZA 11900:45:05
1804ANA VERA VILLAMAYORFEMENINOFEMENINO00:45:3500:45:10INVERSIONES MONTEPINOMONTEPINO2000:45:36
1805ANA MONREALFEMENINOFEMENINO00:45:3500:45:13INVERSIONES MONTEPINOMONTEPINO2000:45:36
1806BEGOÑA GOMEZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:45:3600:45:12INVERSIONES MONTEPINOMONTEPINO2000:45:36
2038TERESA GRACIA TABUENCAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:46:3000:45:12MAS PREVENCIONMAS PREVENCION 32100:46:30
2036PATRICIA SANZ BURILLOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:46:3000:45:13MAS PREVENCIONMAS PREVENCION 32100:46:30
2037MARTA PUCHAN LASARTEFEMENINOFEMENINO00:46:3000:45:12MAS PREVENCIONMAS PREVENCION 32100:46:30
3393MARÍA SANTA SAMPER SECORÚNFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:1400:45:35PASTELERIA TOLOSANAPASTELERIA TOLOSANA II2200:47:14
3395ROSA MARIA CASANAVA MAINERFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:1400:45:36PASTELERIA TOLOSANAPASTELERIA TOLOSANA II2200:47:14
3394LAURA DELGADO BRAVOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:1400:45:36PASTELERIA TOLOSANAPASTELERIA TOLOSANA II2200:47:14
2005BEATRIZ LATORRE LOPEZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:1600:45:15MANN HUMMEL IBÉRICAMANN+HUMMEL IBÉRICA 22300:47:16
2003PILAR TEJEDOR BACHILLERFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:1600:45:14MANN HUMMEL IBÉRICAMANN+HUMMEL IBÉRICA 22300:47:16
2004CARLOTA MARTÍ GIMENOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:1600:45:16MANN HUMMEL IBÉRICAMANN+HUMMEL IBÉRICA 22300:47:16
2822INES MAÑEZ CAMPOSFEMENINOFEMENINO00:42:1800:40:50ALTAFIT ZARAGOZAALTAFIT ZARAGOZA 42400:47:28
2824SANDRA PASCUAL CERVERAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:2800:46:00ALTAFIT ZARAGOZAALTAFIT ZARAGOZA 42400:47:28
2823SONIA ROMAN CAMEOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:2800:46:00ALTAFIT ZARAGOZAALTAFIT ZARAGOZA 42400:47:28
745MARÍA LOZANO GUIU LOZANO GUIUFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:4800:45:12CLARETIANASZARARUNNERS CLARETIANAS2500:47:49
747BELÉN MELÉNDEZ MANEROFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:4900:45:13CLARETIANASZARARUNNERS CLARETIANAS2500:47:49
746MIRIAM HERRERO PASCUALFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:4900:45:13CLARETIANASZARARUNNERS CLARETIANAS2500:47:49
3450IZASKUN RIOS RODRIGUEZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:4900:45:36SAMCAMINA CARMEN2600:47:50
3449MARIA FUENTES MARECAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:5000:45:36SAMCAMINA CARMEN2600:47:50
3448ANDREA BLESA MORENOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:5000:45:37SAMCAMINA CARMEN2600:47:50
2970MARTA LACÁMARA GONZÁLEZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:5600:46:07CEIP MONTECANALLAS MONTECHANEL2700:47:58
2969SOFIA MATEOS GALLEGOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:5700:46:07CEIP MONTECANALLAS MONTECHANEL2700:47:58
2968ELENA CARRASCALFEMENINOFEMENINO00:47:5800:46:08CEIP MONTECANALLAS MONTECHANEL2700:47:58
3696SUSANA GIMÉNEZ GONZALOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:1100:46:39GRUPO HOSP. QUIRONQUIRONERICAS2800:48:11
3694PILAR MIRAVETE MOYAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:1100:46:39GRUPO HOSP. QUIRONQUIRONERICAS2800:48:11
3695PEÑA ABAD MUÑOZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:1100:46:39GRUPO HOSP. QUIRONQUIRONERICAS2800:48:11
2446DIANA GARCIA DE LA CALVAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:3100:48:02SOLITIUMSOLITIUM_DIMERZU2900:48:32
2444ZULEMA RUIZ VILLANUEVAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:3100:48:02SOLITIUMSOLITIUM_DIMERZU2900:48:32
2445MERCHE VERA BERMEJOFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:3200:48:04SOLITIUMSOLITIUM_DIMERZU2900:48:32
1020ANA ROSA ROMERO RAMOSFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:5300:46:36DGAIES PABLO GARGALLO A3000:48:54
1019GISELA MARTIN NAGOREFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:5400:46:36DGAIES PABLO GARGALLO A3000:48:54
1018CARMINA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:48:5400:46:37DGAIES PABLO GARGALLO A3000:48:54
1515SALOME OLIVER LAFAJAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:0400:46:30GRUPO SESÉGRUPO SESE 103100:49:04
1514LAURA SUBIAS INSAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:0400:46:30GRUPO SESÉGRUPO SESE 103100:49:04
1513ALYONA GOROBETSFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:0400:46:40GRUPO SESÉGRUPO SESE 103100:49:04
829RUTH ÁLVAREZ RINCÓNFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:0800:47:48CONDES DE ARAGÓNCONDESAS3200:49:09
831BELEN QUILEZ CRUZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:0900:47:45CONDES DE ARAGÓNCONDESAS3200:49:09
830ESTELA BERNUES MARTINEZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:0900:47:46CONDES DE ARAGÓNCONDESAS3200:49:09
2964SARA CONDE GIMENEZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:2300:47:25CEFABLANOS - CEFA3300:49:25
2963VIRGINIA JIMENEZ CARDONAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:2500:47:27CEFABLANOS - CEFA3300:49:25
2962CRISTINA TEJERO GRACIAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:2500:47:28CEFABLANOS - CEFA3300:49:25
502MONICA LASTRADAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:49:2700:47:29BSH ELECTRODOMÉSTICOBSH663400:49:27
3319 Resultados