Cabecera - CARRERA DE LAS EMPRESAS ESIC - EQUIPOS
3319 Resultados
DorsalNombreGéneroTipo de EquipoT. OficialT. RealEmpresaEquipoPos. EquipoT. Equipo
2978SANDRA GRACIA CAMBRAFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:2801:00:48CHOCOLATES LACASALACASITOS 1511701:03:28
981REYES ABAD FERNÁNDEZ-VELILLAFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:3601:00:25DELOITTEDELOITTE 2111801:03:37
979RAQUEL HERCE ORTEGAFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:3701:01:09DELOITTEDELOITTE 2111801:03:37
980MARIA GALVE SAÉZFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:3701:00:24DELOITTEDELOITTE 2111801:03:37
2168CRISTINA PELLICER TORRESFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:5401:00:47PHARMALES SPAIN, S.LPHARMALEX TEAM 211901:03:54
2172SUSANA TIRADO MONZÓNFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:5401:00:40PHARMALEX SPAIN, S.LPHARMALEX TEAM 211901:03:54
2173REBECA SAAVEDRA SAINZFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:5401:00:40PHARMALEX SPAIN, S.LPHARMALEX TEAM 211901:03:54
3821MARIA LUISA HUERTA LABORDAFEMENINOFEMENINO00:55:4300:51:57IMPLASER 99 SLLIMPLASER 99 SLL 312001:03:57
3822YÉRESI ARNAL PEREZFEMENINOFEMENINO00:55:4400:52:00IMPLASER 99 SLLIMPLASER 99 SLL 312001:03:57
3823ADRIANA LASALA BESFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:5701:00:11IMPLASER 99 SLLIMPLASER 99 SLL 312001:03:57
430ANGELA PEREZ SUSOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:1301:01:06BODEGAS SALAS SCANGELA Y LAS PILIS12101:04:13
431PILAR HUERTA MARTINFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:1301:01:07BODEGAS SALAS SCANGELA Y LAS PILIS12101:04:13
432PILAR MENDIVIL NAVARROFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:1301:01:07BODEGAS SALAS SCANGELA Y LAS PILIS12101:04:13
2460CELIA PRADAS BELLOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:3801:02:32SPHERE GROUP SPAINSPHERE GROUP SPAIN B12201:04:38
2461MARTA AZAGRA SANCHEZFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:3801:02:32SPHERE GROUP SPAINSPHERE GROUP SPAIN B12201:04:38
2459ANDREA LOPEZ ADAMEFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:3801:02:32SPHERE GROUP SPAINSPHERE GROUP SPAIN B12201:04:38
3721PILAR AYERBE GALAYFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:5401:01:40IBERCAJAIBERCAJA EQUIPO 3912301:04:56
3723PALOMA MUÑOZ SOPENAFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:5401:01:42IBERCAJAIBERCAJA EQUIPO 3912301:04:56
3722MERY JIMENO SANCHEZFEMENINOFEMENINO01:04:5601:01:43IBERCAJAIBERCAJA EQUIPO 3912301:04:56
2441ARANCHA MILLAN RUBIOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:05:1901:01:55SOLITIUMSOLITIUM_CASCOS AZULES12401:05:19
2442MAYTE ZUARA TERRADOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:05:1901:01:55SOLITIUMSOLITIUM_CASCOS AZULES12401:05:19
2443MYRIAM OCHOA VALLESPINFEMENINOFEMENINO01:05:1901:01:55SOLITIUMSOLITIUM_CASCOS AZULES12401:05:19
2062Mª ANGELES RANERA BELTRÁNFEMENINOFEMENINO00:57:2800:54:50MEGABLOK, S.A.U.MEGABLOK LAS CAMINANTES12501:05:24
2061MARIA PILAR GRACIA DOS SANTOSFEMENINOFEMENINO01:03:0001:00:21MEGABLOK, S.A.U.MEGABLOK LAS CAMINANTES12501:05:24
2060SANDRA ESCORIHUELA JIMÉNEZFEMENINOFEMENINO01:05:2401:02:46MEGABLOK, S.A.U.MEGABLOK LAS CAMINANTES12501:05:24
2215MIRIAM LUCIA PÉREZFEMENINOFEMENINO01:05:5201:02:49PWCAUDITWALKERS12601:05:53
2213MARÍA PEÑA VALLÉSFEMENINOFEMENINO01:05:5201:02:50PWCAUDITWALKERS12601:05:53
2214MARÍA ISABEL MONFIL MATEOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:05:5301:02:50PWCAUDITWALKERS12601:05:53
3752COLOMA GOMEZ AGUADOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:06:5901:04:59TRANGOWORLD SATRANGOWORLD 512701:06:59
3753SILVIA RAMOS CAMAREROFEMENINOFEMENINO01:06:5901:04:58TRANGOWORLD SATRANGOWORLD 512701:06:59
3751SUSANA POLO MARCOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:06:5901:04:58TRANGOWORLD SATRANGOWORLD 512701:06:59
2637FATIMA HANOUN ROBASFEMENINOFEMENINO01:08:1401:04:49WITTURARRASO CON MI PASO12801:08:16
2636CLARA TAMAYO FRAILEFEMENINOFEMENINO01:08:1601:04:52WITTURARRASO CON MI PASO12801:08:16
2638ALBA MORA SANCHOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:08:1601:04:53WITTURARRASO CON MI PASO12801:08:16
3662MÓNICA ARAQUEFEMENINOFEMENINO01:08:2901:04:45AGREDA AUTOMOVILÁGREDA AUTOMÓVIL 312901:08:32
3661TERESA ABADÍAFEMENINOFEMENINO01:08:2901:04:45AGREDA AUTOMOVILÁGREDA AUTOMÓVIL 312901:08:32
3663ARACELI BLANCOFEMENINOFEMENINO01:08:3201:04:48AGREDA AUTOMOVILÁGREDA AUTOMÓVIL 312901:08:32
3396JORGE ESCORIHUELA SALESMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:0100:27:00PLATAFORMA EUR (INDITEX)PLATAFORMA EUROPA 1100:27:01
3397JAVIER BIELSA BELMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:0100:26:52PLATAFORMA EUR (INDITEX)PLATAFORMA EUROPA 1100:27:01
3398ABEL CERVERO ORGAZMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:0100:26:52PLATAFORMA EUR (INDITEX)PLATAFORMA EUROPA 1100:27:01
3640JORGE SORIANO GARCÍAMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:1300:27:05A.G.M.AGM 2200:27:13
3642ADRIANO MIGUELEZ PEREIRAMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:1300:27:04A.G.M.AGM 2200:27:13
3641DAVID GALLARDO GARRIDOMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:1300:27:05A.G.M.AGM 2200:27:13
3483ABDESLAM EL OUAHABIMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:3700:27:37SAMCAMINA SIERRA DE ARCOS300:27:37
3482MIGUEL ANGEL GIMENO PUYOLMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:3700:27:37SAMCAMINA SIERRA DE ARCOS300:27:37
3481ARNAU DONESMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:3700:27:28SAMCAMINA SIERRA DE ARCOS300:27:37
2796WILMER FREDY MENESES TOROMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:5500:27:55AALOG 41AALOG 41 M400:27:56
2797ARTURO ORODEA RODRIGUEZMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:5500:27:55AALOG 41AALOG 41 M400:27:56
2795CHRISTIAN CHAMBA JIMAMASCULINOMASCULINO00:27:5600:27:56AALOG 41AALOG 41 M400:27:56
1601ALBERTO AURENSANZ CLEMENTEMASCULINOMASCULINO00:28:1600:28:14HENNEOHENNEO 2500:28:16
3319 Resultados