Cabecera - 10K ROSCON 2020
1530 Resultados
DorsalNombreApellidosT. OFICIALPOS GENERALT. REALCATEGORÍAPOS CATEG.T. Detras primeroEquipoVideo
505SERGIOSERRANO FERRER00:32:12100:32:08ABS MASC1ZENIT ATLEET
168JAVIERBALLESTER RUBIO00:32:39200:32:36VET A MASC100:00:27ZENIT ATLEET
749JOSÉ ANTONIOMURO SUPERVÍA00:32:45300:32:43VET A MASC200:00:34ZENIT ATLEET
28ANDRÉSPUERTOLAS CAVERO00:33:09400:33:06ABS MASC200:00:57RUN&FUN 1
29DAVIDNAVARRO ALONSO00:33:17500:33:13ABS MASC300:01:04V TEAM
31LIZERLORENTE ALPERTE00:33:30600:33:26ABS MASC400:01:17CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
748MARCOSLÓPEZ ARBUÉS00:33:50700:33:45VET B MASC100:01:37ZENIT ATLEET
636OSCARSORIANO SÁNCHEZ00:34:18800:34:14VET A MASC300:02:06
18ALBERTOPEREZ GREGORIO00:34:24900:34:21VET A MASC400:02:13
20SCOTTMITCHELL00:34:541000:34:50VET A MASC500:02:42
17DAVIDALIAGA BUIL00:35:071100:35:03VET A MASC600:02:54ESCUELA RUSA A
9990JESÚS ÁNGELOLMOS PASCUAL00:35:071200:35:03ABS MASC500:02:54
105RAULMOYA TABUENCA00:35:071300:35:02VET B MASC200:02:55
27GUILLERMODIESTE TIRADO00:35:091400:35:04VET A MASC700:02:56RUN&FUN 1
30GREGORIOGIRON COLERA00:35:091500:35:02VET A MASC800:02:57
108JORGEEDERRA MAMPEL00:35:321600:35:18ABS MASC600:03:20ASERHCO
16GABRIEL VLADIMIROCHOA VARGAS00:35:341700:35:31ABS MASC700:03:22GYM PILATES VELVET 1
26DAVIDBÁGUENA LÓPEZ00:35:401800:35:37VET A MASC900:03:29ADA ZUERA
794RUBÉNLORAS FERRER00:35:421900:35:38VET A MASC1000:03:30ESCUELA RUSA A
131EDUARDOSANGROS ARNAL00:35:452000:35:39VET A MASC1100:03:32V TEAM
791CARLOSGARCÍA FACI00:35:462100:35:40ABS MASC800:03:33
2004ALVAROOSANZ LABORDA00:35:502200:35:46ABS MASC900:03:38NO
2087JESUSVILLANUEVA00:35:522300:35:47VET B MASC300:03:39
32HECTORFRANCES GONZALEZ00:35:542400:35:50VET A MASC1200:03:41CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
107ALEJANDROFERRANDEZ MARCO00:36:222500:36:16ABS MASC1000:04:09
501DIEGOGRACIA SÁNCHEZ00:36:332600:36:28VET A MASC1300:04:21QUARTERMILE RUNNING A
56MIGUEL ANGELSÁNCHEZ DEL VALLE00:36:402700:36:36VET A MASC1400:04:28
924ARÁNCID ANTORÁN00:36:422800:36:38ABS MASC1100:04:30ESCUELA RUSA A
19ANTONIOPUERTO JIMÉNEZ00:36:462900:36:42VET A MASC1500:04:33CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
70SERGIOANSÓN ELVIRA00:36:473000:36:41VET A MASC1600:04:33
145JORGEAZTARAIN CARDIEL00:36:483100:36:39ABS MASC1200:04:35FARTLECK SPORT MAS 1
495PEDROMELERO CLAVERÍA00:36:503200:36:44VET A MASC1700:04:38QUARTERMILE RUNNING A
117JAVIERDE LA ROSA POCOSTALES00:36:513300:36:46VET B MASC400:04:39ESCUELA RUSA A
161PEDROOLLOQUI BURILLO00:36:533400:36:47VET B MASC500:04:41
118MARIUS SILVIUCOROIAN00:36:553500:36:48ABS MASC1300:04:43POBLADORES TEAM
86LUISPÉREZ ESPALLARGAS00:36:593600:36:50ABS MASC1400:04:47
1095MILI00:37:073700:37:00VET B MASC600:04:55QUARTERMILE RUNNING A
2002JAVIERLOBO MARTÍNEZ00:37:083800:37:03VET A MASC1800:04:56NO
137MIGUELSOLA BRETO00:37:083900:37:04VET A MASC1900:04:56
25RAÚLROMERO PÉREZ00:37:094000:37:04ABS MASC1500:04:57V TEAM
76JOSE ANGELCOLUMBRERE AZNAR00:37:134100:37:08VET A MASC2000:05:01
85SERGIOGÁLVEZ BERGES00:37:144200:37:01VET A MASC2100:05:02MURAPIDO
497ENRIQUELAFUENTE MILLÁN00:37:154300:37:09VET B MASC700:05:03QUARTERMILE RUNNING A
35FRANCISCO JAVIERORDOVÁS BENEDÍ00:37:174400:37:12VET A MASC2200:05:04RUN&FUN 1
80ERNESTOAZAGRA MELERO00:37:204500:37:15VET C MASC100:05:08
94MIKELANTÓN ARRIAZU00:37:224600:37:17VET A MASC2300:05:10GYM PILATES VELVET 1
134RAFAELPEÑA GUINALÍU00:37:234700:37:17VET A MASC2400:05:11
74PEDRO ESTEBANESTERAS SÁNCHEZ00:37:254800:37:19ABS MASC1600:05:13ELITE GAP RUNNIG MIXTO 1
42ÓSCARAIVAR CASANOVA00:37:254900:37:19ABS MASC1700:05:13
1LUISLIERTA GABASA00:37:295000:37:23VET B MASC800:05:17OS ANDARINES I
1530 Resultados

LLEGADA A META 10K ROSCÓN 2020