Cabecera - 10K ROSCON 2020
1530 Resultados
DorsalNombreApellidosT. OFICIALPOS GENERALT. REALCATEGORÍAPOS CATEG.T. Detras primeroEquipoVideo
1045ENRIQUEZAMORA MARTINEZ00:48:3650000:48:07VET A MASC17000:16:22
581JESUSCAUDEVILLA BONILLA00:48:3650100:48:13VET B MASC12100:16:23
1109IGNACIOGONZALVO ORDUNA00:48:3750200:48:17VET C MASC3400:16:23
696DIEGOPOMÉ DIAZ00:48:3750300:48:01ABS MASC12000:16:25
1098ANAYUS BURILLO00:48:3850400:48:20VET A FEME2700:16:26
705GEORGIANADRAGOMIR00:48:3850500:47:56ABS FEME2400:16:26
704IGNACIOMONZÓN CASTUERA00:48:3850600:47:57ABS MASC12100:16:26
625RICARDODOMINGO BRÍNGOLA00:48:4250700:48:26VET B MASC12200:16:29
680JOSANGARCES MENES00:48:4250800:48:13VET B MASC12300:16:30
214LEONARDOELCACHO TORRES00:48:4250900:48:30VET C MASC3500:16:30
584ROSAPUERTOLAS REBOLLAR00:48:4251000:48:24VET A FEME2800:16:30V TEAM
732DANIELCARMONA RIOJA00:48:4351100:48:16VET A MASC17100:16:30
262LUIS MIGUELFRANCÉS CASANOVA00:48:4351200:48:07VET B MASC12400:16:30
997JOSÉ ENRIQUETÍO PALACIOS00:48:4351300:48:37VET B MASC12500:16:31
434ALBERTOARREGUI JIMENEZ00:48:4351400:48:11ABS MASC12200:16:31RUN&FUN 10
292JAVIERBALLABRIGA CLAVERÍA00:48:4351500:48:28VET B MASC12600:16:31
658ANTONIOABOS GIL00:48:4451600:48:17VET B MASC12700:16:31
227FERNANDOPÉREZ FLOREN00:48:4451700:48:21VET B MASC12800:16:32
368TANIALOSCOS LOPEZ00:48:4451800:48:22ABS FEME2500:16:32
339CARLOS A.FRANCO ANDALUZ00:48:4551900:48:19VET B MASC12900:16:33RUN&FUN 13
306ERNESTONAVARRO AGUAS00:48:4552000:48:16VET B MASC13000:16:33
247CRISTINACABALLERO AYCART00:48:4552100:48:27VET A FEME2900:16:33
248PILARCABALLERO AYCART00:48:4552200:48:27VET C FEME200:16:33
531DIEGOGRANDE ALAGON00:48:4652300:48:19ABS MASC12300:16:34
420ALBERTOBERAZA ROBLEDANO00:48:4752400:48:19VET A MASC17200:16:34
234YOLANDATOMÁS GRACIA00:48:4952500:48:34VET B FEME900:16:36GRUPO 7:45 Y OLÉ
735PEDROJARIOD00:48:4952600:48:32VET C MASC3600:16:36
228ROMANROYO HERNÁNDEZ00:48:4952700:48:32VET B MASC13100:16:36RUN&FUN 10
471ANTONIOBAETA BELTRÁN00:48:4952800:48:34VET B MASC13200:16:36GRUPO 7:45 Y OLÉ
1234CARLOSARES00:48:4952900:48:05VET C MASC3700:16:36
1340IGNACIOTELLO00:48:5053000:48:12ABS MASC12400:16:36
297JOSE MANUELPUYOLES HERNANDEZ00:48:5053100:48:16VET C MASC3800:16:37
2034RAQUELTORICES SERRANO00:48:5153200:48:28VET A FEME3000:16:38CORREDOR@S M.J.P VIII
435IGNACIOARREGUI BUISAN00:48:5153300:48:20VET B MASC13300:16:38RUN&FUN 10
182ALEJANDROLISA BUERA00:48:5353400:48:32ABS MASC12500:16:40METROPOLITAN PARAISO
806JORGEPÉREZ GARCÍA00:48:5453500:48:34ABS MASC12600:16:42
2110ZOILALLIRVI CARPIÓ00:48:5653600:48:51ABS FEME 7K100:16:43
647JAVIERBALLESTEROS MÁINEZ00:48:5653700:48:24VET A MASC17300:16:44
2128ELOYENCISO GUERRERO00:48:5753800:48:31VET A MASC17400:16:45
597PAOLABARRANCO RUIZ00:48:5853900:48:49ABS FEME2600:16:46
423ANTONIOHUERTAS CLEMENTE00:48:5954000:48:50VET C MASC3900:16:47
1359PILARVARELA VILLANUEVA00:48:5954100:48:47VET A FEME3100:16:47CENTRO NATACION HELIOS
398ANTONIOMARTINEZ ARRUE00:48:5954200:48:45VET A MASC17500:16:47
1342ÁLVAROPEIRÓ ARIZCUREN00:48:5954300:48:47ABS MASC12700:16:48
1343DANIELESTERAS TOVAR00:49:0154400:48:49ABS MASC12800:16:49
1279VICTORIAHERRADA HERRADA00:49:0454500:47:45ABS FEME2700:16:52
668DAVIDQUILEZ00:49:0554600:48:38VET A MASC17600:16:52
260FERNANDOSÁENZ ANTOÑANZAS00:49:0554700:48:37VET A MASC17700:16:52
1226BERTACOMERAS HERNÁNDEZ00:49:0554800:48:47ABS FEME2800:16:52
2023ESTHERMÉNDEZ GUSTRÁN00:49:0554900:48:41VET A FEME3200:16:52NO
1530 Resultados

LLEGADA A META 10K ROSCÓN 2020