Cabecera - 10K ROSCON 2020
1530 Resultados
DorsalNombreApellidosT. OFICIALPOS GENERALT. REALCATEGORÍAPOS CATEG.T. Detras primeroEquipoVideo
1066MARIALOPEZ ORTIN01:01:32120001:00:43VET A FEME13400:29:19
805AGUSTINAMORIBIETA LOPEZ01:01:33120101:00:26VET C MASC10500:29:21
1448ALICIAGRACIA GARCIA01:01:39120201:00:46ABS FEME9800:29:28
327SONIAFERNANDEZ AINOZA01:01:54120301:00:50VET B FEME8200:29:42
367LUIS M.ALQUÉZAR BIELSA01:01:54120401:00:54VET A MASC29600:29:42
935MARÍA JOSÉNAVARRO RODRIGUEZ01:01:54120501:00:55VET A FEME13500:29:42
1348ANTONIAGUERRERO MARTÍNEZ01:01:57120601:01:31VET B FEME8300:29:45
1467TEODOROWESTERMEYER YAGUE01:02:03120701:00:51VET B MASC26500:29:51
1334MIKELORMAZABAL01:02:03120801:00:51ABS MASC21200:29:51
1466ROSA MARÍAGAY VILLAMOR01:02:04120901:00:53VET B FEME8400:29:52
1274REBECAANTÓN BASALO01:02:05121001:00:48VET B FEME8500:29:53
958CRISTINATENA BELTRÁN01:02:05121101:01:14ABS FEME9900:29:53
189JAVIERMORENO GONZALEZ01:02:10121201:00:55ABS MASC21300:29:58
1381DONATOMARTINEZ MOLINA01:02:10121301:01:29VET C MASC10600:29:59
979JULIALOPEZ GIMENO01:02:14121401:01:29VET B FEME8600:30:01
1395MARÍAPASCUAL GRACIA01:02:18121501:01:24ABS FEME10000:30:06
1156LUISGÓMEZ LAGUNA01:02:19121601:01:16VET C MASC10700:30:07
1385MARIA JOSEQUILEZ FERNANDEZ01:02:21121701:01:23VET B FEME8700:30:10
1059AMPAROARQUILLUE SIERRA01:02:25121801:01:44VET C FEME1400:30:13
1269ALBERTOJIMENEZ01:02:25121901:01:24ABS MASC21400:30:13
1268SANDRABESCÓS01:02:25122001:01:24ABS FEME10100:30:13
762SERGIOSANZ ARTÚS01:02:28122101:01:25ABS MASC21500:30:16
1443SILVIALOPEZ01:02:28122201:01:10VET B FEME8800:30:16
1387DELIARECALDE FRISÓN01:02:32122301:01:37VET B FEME8900:30:20
1273IVÁNRAMÍREZ BATOR01:02:39122401:01:55VET A MASC29700:30:27
977CARLOSRUIZ MARTINEZ01:02:39122501:01:42VET C MASC10800:30:27
929JESÚSTRINCHAN MONTANEL01:02:40122601:01:43VET C MASC10900:30:27
1264DAVIDRODRÍGUEZ PALACIOS01:02:40122701:01:44ABS MASC21600:30:27
1265ELENAMARQUINA GONZALO01:02:40122801:01:44ABS FEME10200:30:27
1371PASCUALVIDARTE CHAMIZO01:02:41122901:01:55VET B MASC26600:30:29
281MELANILÓPEZ RAMOS01:02:45123001:01:37ABS FEME10300:30:33
1056ROSAVICENTE PASCUAL01:02:45123101:01:28VET B FEME9000:30:33
1417FRANCISCO JAVIEROCHOA PALACIN01:02:45123201:01:29VET B MASC26700:30:33
836MAYTEMENDOZA CALZADA01:02:45123301:02:04VET B FEME9100:30:33
15SONIAGIL MARZO01:02:46123401:01:53VET B FEME9200:30:33
1039JOSE JAVIEROLIVAN REMACHA01:02:49123501:01:39VET A MASC29800:30:36
789ANABENEDICTO PUYUELO01:02:49123601:01:58ABS FEME10400:30:36
1434DANIELLANCIS IGLESIAS01:02:51123701:01:31ABS MASC21700:30:39
828MARIA PILARMUR SALUDAS01:02:54123801:02:28VET B FEME9300:30:41RUN&FUN 20
1097JOAQUIN MANUELCONEJO FUMANAL01:02:54123901:02:25VET B MASC26800:30:41
1356INMACULADAVILLACIÁN PAESA01:02:54124001:01:54VET A FEME13600:30:41
1476JUANURIZ BRUNET01:02:55124101:01:54VET A MASC29900:30:42
1396DAVIDBITRIÁN01:02:55124201:01:38VET A MASC30000:30:42
1163MANUELGARCIA DIAZ01:02:57124301:02:10VET C MASC11000:30:44
930LETICIAALLUÉ SANZ01:02:58124401:02:05ABS FEME10500:30:44
5LUISCARBALLEDA IGLESIAS01:02:58124501:01:49VET C MASC11100:30:46OS ANDARINES II
1463GUADALUPEGRACIA CASAMIÁN01:02:59124601:01:50VET A FEME13700:30:47
1408JUAN CARLOSCHECA GONZALO01:02:59124701:01:43VET B MASC26900:30:47
1409CARLOSIBAÑEZ MARTINEZ01:03:00124801:01:43VET A MASC30100:30:48
2100JAVIERVERAS SANZ01:03:01124901:02:05ABS MASC21800:30:49
1530 Resultados

LLEGADA A META 10K ROSCÓN 2020