Cabecera - 10K ROSCON 2020
1530 Resultados
DorsalNombreApellidosT. OFICIALPOS GENERALT. REALCATEGORÍAPOS CATEG.T. Detras primeroEquipoVideo
77DANIELMARTÍN ESCUER00:39:4610000:39:37VET A MASC4900:07:34
142ANAMAVERO MARRERO00:39:4610100:39:37VET A MASC5000:07:34
114MIGUEL ANGELESTEBAN MARTI00:39:4910200:39:41VET B MASC1500:07:36L@S MACHACAS DE FELIPE
500JOSÉ MANUELJIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:39:5010300:39:41VET A MASC5100:07:37QUARTERMILE
133JULIOESTEBAN ANTORAN00:39:5110400:39:42VET A MASC5200:07:39RUN&FUN 3
289FRANCISCOOSANZ LABORDA00:39:5310500:39:48VET B MASC1600:07:41
87JOSE CARLOSBEJARANO BELMONTE00:39:5310600:39:46VET A MASC5300:07:41
9991JORGEHERNANDEZ GASSET00:39:5710700:39:50ABS MASC3600:07:45
802SERGIOLETOSA00:39:5810800:39:50VET A MASC5400:07:46
135DAVIDCASTILLO SÁNCHEZ00:39:5810900:39:53VET A MASC5500:07:46
129BENJAMINIBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ00:39:5911000:39:50VET B MASC1700:07:47
110PAULAMORAGO ESTEBAN00:40:0011100:39:53ABS FEME100:07:48
417DAVIDVERA JIMENEZ00:40:0111200:39:54VET A MASC5600:07:49
102ALFREDOPEREZ GALDAMEZ00:40:0711300:39:57ABS MASC3700:07:55
119EDUARDOBORDERIAS BLASCO00:40:1111400:40:03ABS MASC3800:07:59
1360ANTONIO JAVIERHERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ00:40:1111500:40:03ABS MASC3900:07:59
98EMILIORODRIGUEZ RUJULA00:40:1211600:40:05VET C MASC300:08:00CORREDOR@S M.J.P VIII
64IÑAKIOSANTE GARCÍA00:40:1611700:40:07VET B MASC1800:08:03
61RAÚLLOMBRAÑA ABAD00:40:1611800:40:01VET A MASC5700:08:04
95JORGEROYO MALLEN00:40:1611900:40:09VET C MASC400:08:05
331ANA LAURABUERO MARTINEZ00:40:2012000:40:14VET A FEME100:08:07ELITE GAP RUNNIG MIXTO 1
72LUIS ANTONIOSÁEZ PÉREZ00:40:2212100:40:16VET C MASC500:08:11GOYA RUN
151JORGEBLANCHARD00:40:2912200:40:19VET B MASC1900:08:16
65JOSE MARIAFERRER LORES00:40:3112300:40:22VET B MASC2000:08:18
641DAVIDCONSTANTE LOZANO00:40:3212400:40:27VET B MASC2100:08:20
285MIGUELPÉREZ MAS00:40:3212500:40:22VET B MASC2200:08:20
116JOSÉBIELZA GALINDO00:40:3512600:40:24VET A MASC5800:08:22
39JAVIERCASTAÑOSA ESPINOSA00:40:3512700:40:24VET A MASC5900:08:23RUN&FUN 2
83ALEJANDROCORTÉS RIGAL00:40:3912800:40:34VET B MASC2300:08:26
89DAVIDVAL REUFAST00:40:3912900:40:29VET A MASC6000:08:28
1103JUAN CARLOSMILLÁN GALLEGO GALLEGO00:40:3913000:40:28VET B MASC2400:08:28
159JAVIERALLUEVA MALUENDA00:40:4213100:39:24VET C MASC600:08:28
483DANIMORENO CUERDA00:40:4413200:40:29VET A MASC6100:08:32
40RAFAELMARTINEZ CEBOLLA00:40:4413300:40:36VET A MASC6200:08:32
596JOSE ALFONSOANDRES SERRANO00:40:4413400:40:35VET C MASC700:08:32
536DAVIDLAHOZ SÁNCHEZ00:40:4413500:40:30ABS MASC4000:08:32
96YAIZAMIÑANA MARIN00:40:4613600:40:37ABS FEME200:08:33
57LUIS MIGUELGALLEGO DOMINGUEZ00:40:4813700:40:41VET B MASC2500:08:36
649MARCOURIETA00:40:5013800:40:15ABS MASC4100:08:37
389EMILIOMARTINEZ DIEZ00:40:5113900:40:45VET A MASC6300:08:39
549ROBERTOSANTOLARIA MAIRAL00:40:5214000:40:39VET B MASC2600:08:39
36JOSE LEANDROGIMENO ALONSO00:40:5414100:40:44VET C MASC800:08:42
150DAVIDANDRES MELUS00:41:0214200:40:54VET B MASC2700:08:49
578JOSE MANUELGIL MANERO00:41:0214300:40:54VET A MASC6400:08:49
493JUANMARTÍNEZ JOARISTI00:41:0714400:40:58VET B MASC2800:08:55QUARTERMILE
246ADRIANLANCIS ALBERICIO00:41:0914500:40:57ABS MASC4200:08:56VALDEFIERRO ELITE
59CRISTINAPABLOS MUR00:41:0914600:41:02VET A FEME200:08:56
580ISMAELPORRAS MARTÍNEZ00:41:1514700:41:04ABS MASC4300:09:03
73JOSÉ LUISGARCÍA BENITO00:41:1714800:41:08VET A MASC6500:09:05FARTLECK SPORT MIXTO 1
510JULIO MIGUELCASADO HUERTA00:41:3114900:41:23VET B MASC2900:09:20VALDEFIERRO ELITE
1530 Resultados

LLEGADA A META 10K ROSCÓN 2020