241 Resultados
PosNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaPos catClubT. subida
1JORGE SALAS CASTRO39500:59:49ABS MASC1ZONA SPORT MONZÓN/FRUTAS VILLA PEPITA00:29:38
2SERGIO SERRANO FERRER27500:59:53ABS MASC2ZENIT TWINNER00:29:18
3JOSE SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ41101:02:36ABS MASC3CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE00:29:37
4ALEX PUYO ABADÍA33601:03:00ABS MASC400:31:01
5MARIANO VAL TORTOSA35701:04:21VET M 401TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA00:31:51
6JAVIER BARROS ARBEX23301:05:10ABS MASC5Independiente00:32:19
7DAVID CANTIN CEBOLLADA24201:07:17ABS MASC6TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA00:33:29
8PABLO SOLIS RUIZ27401:07:38ABS MASC7
9ALEJANDRO FORNIES MINGUEZ22801:08:01VET M 402CORRE VALDESPARTERA00:33:27
10ADRIAN MELENDEZ GALINDO41701:08:08ABS MASC8ESCUELA RUSA-TRAIL MUEL00:33:51
11Felipe Soteras Puyuelo27901:08:12VET M 40300:33:44
12RUBÉN LORAS FERRER33701:09:53ABS MASC9Independiente00:34:42
13DIEGO BENEDÍ MARÍN43701:10:05ABS MASC10CLUB ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA00:34:29
14EDGAR RAMIREZ LABOREO38801:10:08ABS MASC1110K CLUB ZARAGOZA00:34:53
15DAVID LIZANO REQUENA23201:10:11ABS MASC12TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ00:36:04
16DANIEL CAMPOS YERNO37701:10:14ABS MASC13GM SAN JORGE00:35:02
17ALFONSO PANTOJA VILLAR43101:10:14VET M 404IBONCIECHO00:34:29
18JORGE PAUL ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ25301:10:57VET M 405CISTIERNA TRAIL00:35:18
19KOLDO JUANTO LACABE24101:11:06VET M 40600:36:16
20DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ RUBIO20501:11:13ABS MASC14FERTINOR CALATAYUD00:34:09
21EMILIO JOSE CALVO ALIAGA26301:11:26VET M 407CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE00:35:19
22JESUS TOMAS CELMA20701:12:13ABS MASC15HOZONA00:36:05
23MIGUEL ANGEL GRIMA FERRANDO44301:12:19VET M 40800:36:33
24LUIS ANTONIO SÁEZ PÉREZ25601:12:41VET M 501ATLETISMO GOYA00:35:28
25JOSÉ MANUEL SERRANO GONZALVO36601:13:33VET M 409ATLETISMO GOYA00:36:42
26TOMÁS BERNAD ALCONCHEL39201:13:37VET M 4010RUNNING BALAY00:36:18
27CARLOS ROYO RUBIO28401:14:09ABS MASC16MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGÓN00:37:29
28ALBERTO ESCOLANO ROY38301:14:11VET M 4011PEÑA BLANCA 81400:36:50
29JOSE LEANDRO GIMENO ALONSO28501:14:24VET M 50200:36:03
30FRANCISCO MIGUEL LORENTE LORENTE41601:14:32VET M 4012PILACORRE00:37:27
31CÉSAR YUNQUERA CASAOS39101:14:41ABS MASC17CLUB TRIATLON CIERZO00:36:26
32OSCAR MARTIN ROYO33901:14:51ABS MASC1800:37:28
33DAVID MARTÍNEZ DEL PINO46701:14:55ABS MASC19Independiente00:38:09
34ALEJANDRO BARRIOS LIANEZ38001:15:30ABS MASC20Independiente00:37:54
35ALBERTO CEBOLLA ROYO45101:15:31ABS MASC21RUNNING ZARAGOZA - FISIO ZARAGOZA00:37:05
36JUANLU ANGLADA MONSERRATE31801:15:35VET M 503CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE00:38:04
37NESTOR MURILLO ESTEBAN32401:15:37VET M 4013CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE00:37:28
38RĂZVAN NICOLAE MIKUSCH29101:16:04ABS MASC2200:39:02
39ARMANDO CATALAN RUBIO22201:17:33ABS MASC2300:38:48
40RAFAEL OTERO NUÑEZ25901:18:09VET M 504ATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL00:38:20
41JUAN PÉREZ GARCÍA36501:18:38ABS MASC2400:38:51
42RAUL VIDAL HURTADO45601:18:49ABS MASC25Independiente00:38:53
43ISMAEL GRACIA GUTIÉRREZ20301:19:15VET M 4014CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE00:38:10
44CUCA PANEDAS PENELLA40401:19:15VET F 401CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE00:38:09
45ADRIAN FLORENTIN CHEZAN24001:19:18ABS MASC26Independiente00:38:43
46EDUARDO PINILLA NOGUERAS24601:19:43ABS MASC27Independiente00:39:23
47VICENTE SERRANO GONZALVO28601:19:46VET M 4015CLUB ATLETISMO GOYA00:39:00
48JESUS SERRANO GALINDO39801:19:50VET M 505ATLETISMO GOYA00:38:07
49EDUARDO BALLESTIN VICENTE41901:20:15VET M 4016CM DAROCA00:41:27
50MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ33201:20:16ABS MASC28Independiente00:40:30
241 Resultados